Year-by-Year Men's Golf Rosters

Year-by-Year Men's Golf Rosters

1948 Roster - By Name

L
T                            PY
R Name                  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Eddie Andrews                   Tallahassee
* Jack Campbell                   Chipley
* Ralph Cowart                    Tallahassee
  Rocky Mead                      Pensacola
* Hank Mercer                     Fort Lauderdale
* Bill Rice                       Tallahassee
* Sonny Tinney          Fr        Tallahassee
* Walter Wells                    Stuart

1949 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Eddie Andrews                         *    Tallahassee
* Joe Bassett           5-10  175  So        Quincy (Gadsden County)
* Ted Hewitt            5-10  170  So        Detroit, MI (Kalamazoo Central/Tulane)
* Hank Mercer                           *    Fort Lauderdale
* Dick Montney                     So        Detroit, MI
* Sonny Tinney                     So   *    Tallahassee
* Wiley Watkins                    So        Tampa

1950 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Joe Bassett           5-10  175  Jr   *    Quincy (Gadsden County)
* Ted Hewitt            5-10  170  Jr   *    Detroit, MI (Kalamazoo Central/Tulane)
* Jimmy James           5-11  150  Fr        Tallahassee
  Ed Lowery                                  
* Dick Montney                     Jr   *    Detroit, MI
* Bill Rice                             *    Tallahassee
  Bob Rollett                                
* Sonny Tinney                     Jr   **   Tallahassee
  Wiley Watkins                    Jr   *    Tampa

1951 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Roscoe Barber                              Tallahassee
* Tommy Brown           5-10  150  So        Tallahassee (Leon/West Point)
* Tom Cumbie                                 Quincy
* Ted Hewitt            5-10  170  Sr   **   Detroit, MI (Kalamazoo Central/Tulane)
* Frank Hirt            6-2   215  So        Tallahassee
* Eddie Johnson                    Fr        Tallahassee
* Bud Marsee            6-2   160  Jr        Mishawaka, IN (Purdue)
* Dick Montney                     Sr   **   Detroit, MI
* Mike Paczolt                     Sr        Johnstown, PA

1952 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Tommy Brown           5-10  150  Jr   *    Tallahassee (Leon/West Point)
* Tom Cumbie                            *    Quincy
* Jude Dunfee                      Fr        South Bend, IN
* Frank Hirt            6-2   215  Jr   *    Tallahassee
* Jimmy James           5-11  150  So-R *    Tallahassee
* Bob Martin            5-11  175  Fr        Chicago, IL
  Gene Meshew                                
* Sonny Tinney                     Sr-R ***  Tallahassee
  Bob Whitmer           6-2   204  Sr        South Bend, IN (Purdue)

1953 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* John Ayres            5-4   150  Sr        Dothan, AL
  Talley Bludworth      5-8   133  Fr        Panama City
* Rudy Boyd             6-2   195  Fr        LaPorte, IN
* Randy Church          5-8   170  Fr        Dothan, AL
  Tom Hall              6-4   168  Fr        Glendale, WV
* Robert Harwood        5-11  165  Fr        Tampa
* Frank Hirt            6-2   215  Sr   **   Tallahassee
* Jimmy James           5-11  150  Jr-R **   Tallahassee
  Rocky Mead            5-5   150  Sr        Pensacola
  Staff Mergenthal      5-10  165  Fr        Panama City
  Bobby Upton           5-11  160  Fr        Joliet, IL

1954 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Harry Atherson        5-8   160  So        Ann Arbor, MI
* Bunk Berry            5-8   140  Fr        Tallahassee (Leon)
  Randy Church          5-8   170  So   *    Dothan, AL
  Vincent Druding       5-10  175  So        Chicago, IL
* Vernon Edgar          5-9   155  So        Lakeland
* Mel Fleischer         5-10  160  Fr        Sanford
  Tom Hall              6-4   171  So        Glendale, WV
  Gus James             5-11  180  So        Chicago, IL
* Jimmy James           5-11  150  Sr-R ***  Miami
  Neil LaBar            6-1   170  Fr        Panama City
  Ken Peterson          5-10  200  Jr        South Bend, IN
* Bob Shuman            6-0   168  Fr        Atlanta, GA
* Jack Veghte           5-11  165  Fr        Gloversville, NY

1955 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Bunk Berry            5-8   140  So   *    Tallahassee (Leon)
  Bob Crawford          5-11  155  Fr        Thomasville, GA
* Bob Dunn              5-11  170  Fr        Camilla, GA
  Mel Fleischer         5-10  160  So   *    Sanford
  Tom Hall              6-0   165  Sr        Charleston, WV
  Dick Hauff            5-8   152  Fr        Arlington Heights, IL
* Dick Huff             5-9   120  Fr        Homestead
  Marion Hundley        5-9   150  Fr        Thomasville, GA
* Dave Morris           6-2   165  Fr        Tallahassee
  Bill Shelton          5-9   160  Fr        Anniston, AL
* Bob Shuman            6-0   160  So   *    Chamblee, GA
* Jack Veghte           6-0   165  So   *    Gloversville, NY
  Jim Webb              6-0   160  Fr        Atlanta, GA
  Dink Wise             5-9   150  Fr        Palatka
* Norrie Wright         5-9   170  Fr        Dublin, GA
  Stan Ziobrowski       5-10  160  Fr        Schenectady, NY

1956 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Bunk Berry            5-8   140  Jr   **   Tallahassee (Leon)
  Ross Carino           5-10  165  So        Fort Schenectady, NY
* Bob Dunn              5-11  170  So   *    Camilla, GA
  Edward Flicker        5-11  160  Fr        Hendersonville, NC
* Dick Huff             5-9   120  So   *    Homestead
* Ed Jenkins            5-11  190  Jr        Jacksonville (Jacksonville JC)
  Sherrell Johnson      6-1   150  Fr        Linton, IN
  William McCollum      5-11  152  Fr        Atlanta, GA
  Dave Morris           6-2   165  So   *    Tallahassee
  Rem Noble             5-10  160  Fr        Montgomery, AL
* Bob Shave             5-10  160  Fr        Willoughby, OH
* Bill Shelton          5-9   160  So        Anniston, AL
* Harry Shoemaker       6-2   191  Jr        Chattanooga, TN
* Bob Shuman            6-0   160  Jr   **   Atlanta, GA
* Jack Veghte           6-0   163  Jr   **   Gloversville, NY
  Dink Wise             5-9   154  So        Palatka

1957 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Bunk Berry            5-8   140  Sr   ***  Tallahassee (Leon)
* Ed Jenkins            5-11  190  Sr   *    Jacksonville (Jacksonville JC)
* Dave Morris           6-2   165  Jr   *    Tallahassee
  Rem Noble             5-10  160  So        Montgomery, AL
* Bob Shave             5-10  160  So   *    Willoughby, OH
* Bill Shelton          5-9   160  Jr   *    Anniston, AL
* Harry Shoemaker       6-2   191  Sr   *    Chattanooga, TN
* Bob Shuman            6-0   180  Sr   ***  Atlanta, GA
* Jack Veghte           6-0   165  Sr   ***  Gloversville, NY

1958 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Phil Fagan            5-10  145  So        Albany, GA
* Mel Fleischer         5-10  160  Jr   *    Sanford
  John Fraleigh         5-9   130  So        Madison
* Dick Hanscom          6-2   180  So        Spring Vale, ME
  Hugh Hayes            5-10  150  So        Clearwater
* Dave Morris           6-2   170  Sr   **   Tallahassee
* Rem Noble             6-0   180  Jr        Montgomery, AL
* Dick Parker           5-7   160  Jr        Niagara Falls, NY (Bishop Duffy)
* Bob Shave             5-11  170  Jr   **   Saint Petersburg
* Wayne Timberman       5-11  160  So        Indianapolis, IN
* Don Torppa            6-0   185  So        Maynard, MA
  Jim Webb              6-3   197  Sr        Jacksonville
* Dink Wise             5-9   170  Sr        Palatka

1959 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Dick Dunlap           5-11  160  So        Pensacola
  Phil Fagan            5-10  145  Jr        Albany, GA
* Mel Fleischer         5-10  160  Sr   **   Sanford
  John Fraleigh         5-9   140  Jr        Madison
  Rock Fraleigh         5-7   145  So        Madison
  Russ Franklin         6-1   180  Jr        Carrollton, GA
* Downing Gray          5-9   160  So        Pensacola
* Frank Malara          5-10  170  So        White Plains, NY
  Dave Middleton        5-9   145  So        Thomasville, GA
* Rem Noble             6-0   180  Sr   *    Montgomery, AL
* Dick Parker           5-8   165  Sr   *    Niagara Falls, NY (Bishop Duffy)
* Bob Shave             5-10  160  Sr   ***  Saint Petersburg
  Mike Stauffer         5-9   170  So        Neptune Beach
* Wayne Timberman       5-9   170  Jr   *    Indianapolis, IN

1960 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Bryan Bergeron        6-0   160  So        Clewiston
* Dick Dunlap           5-11  160  Jr   *    Pensacola
* Phil Fagan            5-10  145  Sr        Albany, GA
* John Fraleigh         5-10  140  Jr-R      Madison
* Rock Fraleigh         5-9   150  Jr        Madison
* Downing Gray          5-9   160  Jr   *    Pensacola
  Chuck Keating         5-11  160  So        Corning, NY
  Frank Malara          5-9   163  Jr   *    Elmsford, NY
* Dave Onstad           6-4   185  So        Miami
  Dick Shulman          5-10  150  So        Ithaca, NY
  Mike Stauffer         5-9   165  Jr        Neptune Beach
* Wayne Timberman       5-9   170  Sr   **   Indianapolis, IN

1961 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Bryan Bergeron        6-0   160  Jr        Clewiston
  Ray Daley             6-2   175  So        Pompano Beach
  Harry Davis           6-1   160  Jr        Valdosta, GA
* Dick Dunlap           5-11  160  Sr   **   Pensacola
* John Fraleigh         5-10  140  Sr-R *    Madison
* Rock Fraleigh         5-9   150  Sr   *    Madison
* Downing Gray          5-9   150  Sr   **   Pensacola
* Chuck Keating         5-11  160  Jr        Corning, NY
  Roger Kennedy         6-2   160  So        Pompano Beach
  Bob Kurvin            6-0   160  So        Jacksonville
* Frank Malara          5-9   163  Sr   *    Elmsford, NY
* Manny Nordone         5-8   150  Jr        Syracuse, NY
* Dave Onstad           6-4   185  Jr   *    Miami
  Dick Ross             5-8   150  So        Springfield, OH
  Dick Shulman          5-10  150  Jr        Ithaca, NY
  Mike Stauffer         5-9   165  Sr        Neptune Beach

1962 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Bryan Bergeron        6-0   160  Sr   *    Clewiston
  Mark Blair            5-11  160  So        Springfield, MA (Chicopee)
* Doug Davis            6-1   160  Jr        Valdosta, GA
* Jim Hill              6-3   175  So        Jacksonville
* Chuck Keating         5-11  160  Sr   *    Corning, NY
* Roger Kennedy         6-2   160  Jr        Pompano Beach
  Dave Lee              5-9   160  So        Pensacola
* Manny Nordone         5-8   150  Sr   *    Syracuse, NY
  Dave Onstad           6-4   185  Sr   **   Miami
* Dave Philo            5-11  155  So        Schenectady, NY
* Dick Ross             5-8   150  So-R      Springfield, OH
* Dick Shulman          5-10  150  Sr        Ithaca, NY
  Dave Sliney           5-10  160  So        Bath, NY
* Dick Whitmire         5-10  150  Jr        Tallahassee

1963 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Roy Beall             5-9   150  Jr        Marianna
* Mark Blair            5-10  120  Jr        Chicopee Falls, MA (Chicopee)
  Terry Brimmer         5-10  160  So        Bradenton
* Doug Davis            6-0   150  Sr   *    Valdosta, GA
* Roger Kennedy         6-2   150  Sr   *    Pompano Beach
* Dave Lee              5-10  150  Jr        Pensacola
* John Parsons          5-10  150  So        Sarasota (Sarasota)
* Dave Philo            5-11  155  Jr   *    Tallahassee
  Dick Ross             5-9   150  Jr-R *    Springfield, OH
  Dave Sliney           5-10  165  Jr        Bath, NY
  Dick Whitmire         5-10  150  Sr   *    Tallahassee

1964 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Mark Blair            5-10  150  Sr   *    Chicopee Falls, MA (Chicopee)
* Bill Boutwell         6-5   200  So        Palm Beach (Lake Worth)
* John Danielson        5-11  170  So        Watertown, MA (Watertown)
* Joe Endry                        Jr        
* Richie Karl           6-0   160  So        Endicott, NY
* Denny Lyons           5-6   150  So        Saint Petersburg (Northeast)
* Ron Mielnikowski      6-0   155  So        Chicopee, MA
* John Parsons          5-10  150  Jr   *    Sarasota (Sarasota)

1965 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Bill Boutwell         6-5   200  Jr   *    Palm Beach (Lake Worth)
* John Danielson        5-11  170  Jr   *    Watertown, MA (Watertown)
* Joe Endry                        Sr   *    
* Denny Lyons           5-6   150  Jr   *    Saint Petersburg (Northeast)
  Terry Moore           6-0   155  So        Brunswick, GA
* John Parsons          5-10  150  Sr   **   Sarasota (Sarasota)
* Don Scartz                                 

1966 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Bill Boutwell         6-5   200  Sr   **   Palm Beach (Lake Worth)
* Jim Conace            6-4   185  Jr        Columbus, OH
* Carl DiCesare         6-0   210  So        Rochester, NY (West)
* Bob Duval             5-11  160  So        Schenectady, NY
* Jim Duval             5-10  160  So        Schenectady, NY
* Hubert Green          6-0   160  So        Birmingham, AL (Shades Valley)
  Smokey Keeney         6-0   165  So        Cordele, GA
* Denny Lyons           5-6   155  Sr   **   Saint Petersburg (Northeast)
  Terry Moore           6-0   155  Jr        Brunswick, GA
* Jay Morelli           5-9   153  So        Farmingdale, NY (Farmingdale)
  Ron Pannucci          6-2   195  So        Seneca Falls, NY
  Chip Romano           5-10  165  Sr        Marblehead, MA

1967 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Ted Berghaus          5-11  175  So        West Palm Beach
* Jim Conace            6-4   185  Jr-R *    Columbus, OH
* Carl DiCesare         6-2   215  Jr   *    Rochester, NY (West)
* Bob Duval             5-11  160  Jr   *    Schenectady, NY
* Hubert Green          6-1   150  Jr   *    Birmingham, AL (Shades Valley)
* Smokey Keeney         6-0   165  Jr        Cordele, GA
* Jay Morelli           5-6   145  Jr   *    Farmingdale, NY (Farmingdale)
* Ron Philo             5-10  185  So        Scotia, NY

1968 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Ted Berghaus          5-11  175  Jr   *    West Palm Beach
* John Calabria         6-4   195  So        Rochester, NY
* Mike Cheek                       So        Whispering Pines, NC
* Jim Conace            6-4   185  Sr-R **   East Williston, NY
* Carl DiCesare         6-2   215  Sr   **   Rochester, NY (West)
* Bob Duval             5-11  160  Sr   **   Schenectady, NY
* Hubert Green          6-1   150  Sr   **   Birmingham, AL (Shades Valley)
* Bob Huber             6-0   150  So        Lititz, PA (Warwick)
  Mike Karl             5-10  155  So        Endicott, NY
* Jay Morelli           5-6   145  Sr   **   Farmingdale, NY (Farmingdale)
* Bob Neiberding        5-10  150  So        Ferguson, MO
  Ed Nuneville          5-11  170  Fr        Upper Darby, PA
* Ron Philo             5-10  185  Jr   *    Scotia, NY
  Mickey Redd                      Fr        Enterprise, AL
  Howard Rorbacher      5-10  135  Jr        Ocala
  Ronald Self           5-11  145  Fr        Montgomery, AL
* Andy Thompson         6-2   185  So        Newtown Square, PA
  James Walker          6-1   170  So        Louisville, KY
  Mike Whistler         6-0   170  Fr        Largo

1969 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
N Mark Alwin            5-10  140  Fr        Clearwater (Clearwater)
  Ted Berghaus          5-11  175  Sr   **   West Palm Beach
* John Calabria         6-4   195  Jr   *    Rochester, NY
* Mike Cheek                       Jr   *    Whispering Pines, NC
  Pete Clark            6-2   220  Fr        Waukegan, IL
  Johnny Darden         6-0   195  Fr        Waycross, GA
  Bill Davis            5-10  165  Fr        West Palm Beach
  Willis Denmark        5-11  165  Fr        Goldsboro, NC (Goldsboro)
  Vic Gavalas           6-0   195  Jr        Tallahassee
  George Griffin        5-10  160  Jr        Philadelphia, PA
* Bob Huber             6-0   150  Jr   *    Lititz, PA (Warwick)
* Jim Keedy             6-1   190  Jr        Leesburg
N Mit Layton            6-0   195  Fr        Waycross, GA
* Bob Neiberding        5-10  150  Jr   *    Ferguson, MO
  Ed Nuneville          5-11  170  So        Upper Darby, PA
  Sonny Phillips        5-10  150  Jr        Lake City
* Ron Philo             5-10  185  Sr   **   Scotia, NY
  Mike Quackenbush      5-11  210  Fr        Fort Lauderdale
  Ronald Self           5-11  145  So        Montgomery, AL
* Dick Stephens         5-11  150  Jr        Saint Petersburg
* Andy Thompson         6-2   185  Jr   *    Newtown Square, PA
  James Walker          6-1   170  Jr        Louisville, KY

1970 Roster - By Name

L
T                                               PY
R Name                  Pos     Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Mark Alwin                    5-11  155  So        Clearwater (Clearwater)
* John Calabria                 6-4   195  Sr   **   Rochester, NY
* Mike Cheek                               Sr   **   Whispering Pines, NC
  Bill Davis                    5-10  165  So        Vero Beach
  Willis Denmark                5-9   150  So        Goldsboro, NC (Goldsboro)
  Vic Gavalas                   6-0   195  Sr        Tallahassee
* Bob Huber                     6-0   150  Sr   **   Lititz, PA (Warwick)
* Jim Keedy                     6-1   190  Sr   *    Leesburg
* Ed Nuneville                  5-11  170  Jr        Upper Darby, PA
* Mike Quackenbush              5-10  185  So        Fort Lauderdale
* Dick Stephens                 5-11  150  Sr   *    Saint Petersburg
* Andy Thompson                 6-2   185  Sr   **   Newtown Square, PA
* James Walker                  6-1   170  Jr-R      Louisville, KY

1971 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Mark Alwin            5-11  155  Jr   *    Clearwater (Clearwater)
  Dave Bianchi          6-0   190  Jr        Amsterdam, NY (Bishop Scully)
  Bill Davis            5-10  165  Jr        Vero Beach
* Willis Denmark        5-9   150  Jr        Goldsboro, NC (Goldsboro)
  John Dyal             5-11  200  Fr        Cocoa
  Doug Fischesser       6-0   170  Fr        Connersville, IN (Culver Military)
  Barry Franzese        5-11  170  Fr        Cape Coral
  Mike Gavalas          5-9   175  Sr        Tallahassee
  John Godwin           6-2   165  Fr        Columbus, GA (Columbus)
  Ted Hopkins           6-4   180  Sr        Belleair Beach
  Bernie Hueber         5-10  165  Fr        Fort Wayne, IN
  Peter Lambo           5-11  190  Fr        Stamford, CT
  Mike Medrow           5-10  170  So        Janesville, WI
  Steve Mullen          5-9   160  Fr        Miami (Palmetto)
  Mike Quackenbush      5-10  185  Jr   *    Fort Lauderdale
  Phillip Reid          6-0   175  Fr        Tampa (King)
* John Ruby             5-8   145  So        Stratford, CT (Bunnell)
  Mike San Filippo      5-9   136  Fr        Miami (Edison)
  Ben Steele                                 
  Pete Sullivan         6-1   170  Fr        Radnor, PA
  Ray Thompson          5-10  190  So        Newtown Square, PA (Marple)
* Ben Voyles            6-6   190  So        East Point, GA (Woodward Academy)
* Bill Voyles           6-5   180  So        East Point, GA (Woodward Academy)
  Mike Whistler         6-0   180  Sr        Largo
  Robby Wilson          5-10  180  Jr        Fort Myers (Fort Myers)

1972 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Mark Alwin            5-11  155  Sr   **   Clearwater (Clearwater)
  Dave Bianchi          6-0   190  Sr        Amsterdam, NY (Bishop Scully)
  Todd Crandall         6-0   170  Fr        Ashtabula, OH (Harbor)
  Doug Fischesser       6-0   170  Fr-R      Connersville, IN (Culver Military)
  John Godwin           6-2   165  So        Columbus, GA (Columbus)
  Dick Grout            6-1   165  Fr        Miami (Archbishop Curley)
  Kim Heisler           5-11  165  Fr        Aurora, OH (Aurora)
* Jim Ihnot             6-0   160  Jr        Minneapolis, MN (De La Salle College)
* Steve Mullen          5-9   160  So        Miami (Palmetto)
  Phillip Reid          6-0   175  So        Tampa (King)
  John Ruby             5-8   145  Jr   *    Stratford, CT (Bunnell)
  Ron Rusk              5-9   160  So        Croydon, PA (Delhaas)
  Mike San Filippo      5-9   136  So        Miami (Edison)
  Jim Sargent           6-2   180  Fr        Melbourne (Melbourne)
* Steve Scrafford       6-0   175  Fr        Gainesville (Gainesville)
  Ray Thompson          5-10  160  Jr        Newtown Square, PA (Marple)
  Tom Toski             6-0   175  Fr        Dalton, MA (Wahconah)
  Jeff Turcot           5-11  160  Fr        Titusville (Titusville)
* Ben Voyles            6-7   190  Jr   *    East Point, GA (Woodward Academy)
* Bill Voyles           6-7   180  Jr   *    East Point, GA (Woodward Academy)
  Robby Wilson          5-10  180  Sr        Fort Myers (Fort Myers)

1973 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Denny Allen           6-2   160  Fr        Crystal River (Crystal River)
* Todd Crandall         6-0   170  So        Ashtabula, OH (Harbor)
  Eben Dennis           5-9   155  Fr        Houston, TX (Cy-Fair)
  Doug Fischesser       6-0   170  So-R      Connersville, IN (Culver Military)
  John Godwin           6-2   165  Jr        Columbus, GA (Columbus)
  Dick Grout            6-1   165  So        Miami (Archbishop Curley)
  Kim Heisler           5-11  165  So        Aurora, OH (Aurora)
  R Hornback                                 
  Jim Ihnot             6-0   160  Sr   *    Minneapolis, MN (De La Salle College)
  Bob Impaglia          6-1   175  Jr        Auburn, NY (Auburn)
  Tom Keedy             5-11  165  Jr        Leesburg (Leesburg)
  Sam McRoberts         5-9   132  Fr        West Palm Beach (Palm Beach Gardens)
  Steve Mullen          5-9   160  Jr   *    Miami (Palmetto)
  Paul Rankin           5-11  155  Fr        Bethesda, MD (Walter Johnson)
  John Ruby             5-8   145  Sr   *    Stratford, CT (Bunnell)
  Ron Rusk              5-9   160  Jr        Croydon, PA (Delhaas)
  Ben Steele                                 
  Ray Thompson          5-10  160  Sr        Newtown Square, PA (Marple)
  Tom Toski             6-0   175  So        Dalton, MA (Wahconah)
  Ben Voyles            6-7   190  Sr   **   East Point, GA (Woodward Academy)
  Bill Voyles           6-7   190  Sr   **   East Point, GA (Woodward Academy)

1974 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Denny Allen           6-2   170  So        Crystal River (Crystal River)
  Rich Campbell         5-10  145  Jr        Euclid, OH (Saint Joseph/Florida)
* Rusty Cappelen                             
* Todd Crandall         5-11  175  Jr   *    Ashtabula, OH (Harbor)
  Jack Ferenz           5-9   170  Fr        Parma, OH (Normandy)
* Doug Fischesser       5-11  180  Jr-R      Connersville, IN (Culver Military)
* Barry Fleming         5-8   160  Sr        Lake Worth
* John Godwin           6-2   160  Sr        Columbus, GA (Columbus)
  Mark Guttenberg       6-1   175  Sr        Silver Spring, MD (John F. Kennedy)
* Kim Heisler           5-11  175  Jr        Aurora, OH (Aurora)
* Bob Impaglia          6-1   180  Sr        Auburn, NY (Auburn)
  Rich Jeffers          6-1   160  Fr-R      Birmingham, AL (Mountain Brook)
  Steve Mullen          5-9   165  Sr   *    Miami (Palmetto)
  Paul Rankin           5-11  165  So        Bethesda, MD (Walter Johnson)
  Billy Sexton          6-2   187  Sr        Tallahassee (Leon/Alabama)
  Frank Zayatz          6-0   175  Jr        Jacksonville (Paxon/Chipola JC)

1975 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Denny Allen           6-2   170  Jr   *    Crystal River (Crystal River)
* Terry Anton           5-9   140  Fr        Columbus, GA (Baker)
  Tom Anton             5-9   150  Fr        Columbus, GA (Baker)
* Rusty Cappelen                        *    
* Todd Crandall         5-11  175  Sr   **   Ashtabula, OH (Harbor)
  Bob Defranco                               
* Jack Ferenz           5-9   170  So        Parma, OH (Normandy)
  Doug Fischesser       5-11  180  Sr-R *    Connersville, IN (Culver Military)
* Rich Jeffers          6-1   155  So-R      Birmingham, AL (Mountain Brook)
* Kenny Knox            5-11  170  Fr        Tallahassee (Leon)
  Tom Scott                                  
* Kenny Szuch           5-10  145  Jr        Pensacola (Chipola JC)

1976 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Tim Allen             5-11  195  Sr        Chattahoochee (Chipola JC)
  Terry Anton           5-9   140  So   *    Columbus, GA (Baker)
  Tom Anton             5-9   150  So        Columbus, GA (Baker)
  Marcus Beck           5-10  162  Fr        Tallahassee (Leon)
  Chris Campbell                             
  Hal Cook              6-3   195  Jr        Cartersville, GA (Cartersville)
  Chip Curley           6-0   140  Jr        Orlando (Valencia CC)
  John Foster           5-10  145  Jr        Dallas, TX (McClennan CC)
  Alan James            5-7   140  Fr        Weston, Ontario, Canada (Scarlett Heights)
  Rich Jeffers          6-1   155  Jr-R *    Birmingham, AL (Mountain Brook)
  John Juvenal          5-9   155  Fr        Tampa (Northeast)
* Kenny Knox            5-11  170  So   *    Tallahassee (Leon)
  Kenny Szuch           5-10  145  Sr   *    Pensacola (Chipola JC)
  Todd Vargo            6-0   165  Fr        Saint Petersburg (Boca Ciega)
  Buz Wooten            6-3   185  Jr        Macon, GA (Valencia CC)

1977 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Marcus Beck           5-10  165  So        Tallahassee (Leon)
* Jim Crowley           6-3   180  Fr        Fanwood, NJ
* Chip Curley           6-0   140  Sr        Orlando (Valencia CC)
* Rick Fletcher                              
* Denny Hepler                               Warsaw, IN (Ball State)
  Alan James            5-8   145  So        Weston, Ontario, Canada (Scarlett Heights)
* Rich Jeffers          6-1   155  Sr-R *    Birmingham, AL (Mountain Brook)
* John Juvenal          5-9   155  So        Tampa (Northeast)
* Kenny Knox            5-11  175  Jr   **   Tallahassee (Leon)

1978 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Brian Autrey          5-10  150  So        Coral Gables
  Marcus Beck           5-10  165  Jr        Tallahassee (Leon)
* Dave Boeff            5-9   175  Fr        Rochester, NY
  Steve Bys             5-11  175  Jr        Chicopee, MA
  Lee Chill             5-11  165  Fr        Cleveland, OH
  Jim Crowley           6-3   180  So   *    Fanwood, NJ
  George Gavalas        5-9   160  Jr        Tallahassee (Rickards)
  Don Grant             5-10  160  So        Perry
* Mike Grant            6-1   175  Fr        Perry
  Alan James            5-8   145  Jr        Weston, Ontario, Canada (Scarlett Heights)
  John Juvenal          5-10  160  Jr   *    Tampa (Northeast)
  Jim Kent              5-9   170  Jr        Tallahassee
* Kenny Knox            5-11  175  Sr   ***  Tallahassee (Leon)
  Ralph Mathews         5-10  165  So        Andalusia, AL
  Paul Melson           6-0   170  Fr        Rolla, MO
* Allan Menne           5-10  155  Jr        Lantana
  David Ogborn          5-11  185  So        Land O' Lakes
  Steve Saterbo         5-11  175  Jr        Winter Haven
  Joe Shaktman          6-2   175  Jr        Miami Beach
* Grant Turner          5-11  165  Fr        Chelmsford, England
  Neil Van Leeuwen      5-10  160  Fr        Saint Louis, MO

1979 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Marcus Beck           5-10  165  Sr        Tallahassee (Leon)
* Dave Boeff            5-9   180  So   *    Rochester, NY
  Lee Chill             6-0   180  So        Cleveland, OH
  Jim Crowley           6-3   180  Jr   *    Fanwood, NJ
  Johnny Doppelt        6-1   170  Fr        Scarsdale, NY
* Paul Downes           5-10  150  Fr        Coventry, England
* Mike Grant            6-2   180  So   *    Perry
  Steve Hart            5-8   140  Fr        Tequesta
  Mike Keymont          5-8   145  Fr        Orlando
  Ralph Mathews         5-10  165  Jr        Andalusia, AL
* Allan Menne           5-11  170  Sr   *    Lantana
  Scott Perry           6-0   170  Jr        Vero Beach
  David Pesacov         6-3   195  Fr        North Palm Beach
* Jeff Sluman           5-7   130  Jr        Rochester, NY
  Mark Sorel            5-8   150  Jr        Pensacola
* Grant Turner          6-0   155  So   *    London, England
  Neil Van Leeuwen      5-10  160  So        Saint Louis, MO

1980 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Marcus Beck           5-10  165  Sr-R      Tallahassee (Leon)
  Dave Boeff            5-10  185  Jr   **   Rochester, NY
  Paul Brown            5-11  170  Fr        Tallahassee
  Dave Burgess          5-10  150  Sr        Del Mar, CA
  Jim Crowley           6-3   188  Sr   *    Fanwood, NJ
* Paul Downes           5-9   155  So   *    Coventry, England
* Mike Grant            6-2   185  Jr   **   Perry
  Chip Holcombe         6-2   155  Fr        Fort Walton Beach
  John Huggan           6-0   173  Fr        Dunbar, Scotland
  John Hupp             5-10  152  Fr        Gainesville
  Brian Kamm            5-6   155  Fr        Spencerport, NY
* Steve Keppler         5-11  163  Fr        London, England
  Ralph Mathews         5-10  165  Jr-R      Andalusia, AL
  Michael Muldoon       6-4   180  Fr        Fort Walton Beach
  Scott Perry           5-11  170  Sr        Vero Beach
* Jeff Sluman           5-7   135  Sr   *    Rochester, NY
  Mark Sorel            5-8   145  Sr        Pensacola
* Grant Turner          6-0   160  Jr   **   London, England
  Rick Wigle            5-11  150  Jr        Atlantic Beach

1981 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Paul Azinger          6-2   165  Jr        Sarasota (Brevard CC)
  Dave Boeff            5-10  185  Jr-R **   Rochester, NY
  Paul Brown            5-11  170  So        Tallahassee
  Tom Butscher          6-0   180  Jr        Ocala
  Paul Downes           5-9   155  Jr   **   Coventry, England
  John Eu               6-2   170  Fr        Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Mike Grant            6-3   195  Sr   ***  Perry
  Tom Homa              5-10  150  Fr        Fairfield, CT
  John Hupp             5-10  165  So        Gainesville
  Brian Kamm            5-6   159  Fr-R      Rochester, NY
  Mike Keim             5-11  175  Fr        Erie, PA
* Steve Keppler         5-11  170  So   *    London, England
  Keith Kulzer          5-11  160  Fr        Ormond Beach (Father Lopez)
  Jonathan Morrow       5-10  145  Fr        Porthmadog, Wales (Ysgol Eifionydd)
  Brad Nycum            6-0   175  Fr        Daytona Beach
  Jim Peters            6-2   185  Fr        Sunset Beach, MN
  Howard Sheffield      5-11  185  So        Jacksonville
* Grant Turner          6-0   160  Sr   ***  London, England
  Greg Vallet           5-9   155  Fr        Charleston, WV

1982 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* David Blakeman        5-10  150  Fr        Newcastle, England
  Buck Blanton          6-2   195  Jr        Valdosta, GA
* Dave Boeff            5-10  185  Sr-R **   Rochester, NY
  Paul Downes           5-9   155  Sr   **   Coventry, England
  Greg Garde            6-0   150  Fr        Jacksonville (Episcopal)
  Steve Greek           6-2   170  Fr        Jacksonville (Keystone Heights)
  Robert Gregorski      6-1   175  Jr        Manitowoc, WI
  Tom Homa              5-10  150  So        Fairfield, CT
  Keith Horton          5-10  165  Jr        Jacksonville
* Brian Kamm            5-6   155  So-R      Spencerport, NY
* Steve Keppler         5-11  170  Jr   **   London, England
* Mike Keymont          5-9   155  Jr        Orlando
* Keith Kulzer          5-10  150  Fr-R      Ormond Beach (Father Lopez)
* Jonathan Morrow       5-10  145  Fr-R      Porthmadog, Wales (Ysgol Eifionydd)
  Jay Paquette          5-9   160  Jr        Leesburg
  Jim Peters            6-2   185  Jr        Glenwood, MN
  Tim Powley            5-8   155  Fr        Morgantown, WV
  Steve Roberts         5-10  160  Fr        Daytona Beach (Hillwood)
  Jeff Stewart          6-3   190  Fr        Wooster, OH
  Greg Vallet           5-8   155  So        Nitro, WV
  Neil Van Leeuwen      5-10  150  Sr        Saint Louis, MO
  David Wallace         5-10  155  Fr        Charleston, WV
  Tom Walters           5-10  180  Jr        Dayton, OH

1983 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Robert Abbott         5-7   Fr        Miami
  Tommy Aycock          6-0   So        Atlantic Beach
  Brad Baumgardner      5-11  Jr        Dayton, OH
  Buck Blanton          6-2   Sr        Valdosta, GA
* Greg Fleischer        5-9   Jr        Elberton, GA
  Greg Garde            6-0   So        Jacksonville (Episcopal)
  Steve Greek           6-2   So        Fern Park (Keystone Heights)
  Nolan Henke           5-10  Fr        Fort Myers (Fort Myers)
  Tom Homa              5-10  Jr        Fairfield, CT
  Mark Horton           5-10  Fr        Liverpool, England (Liverpool)
* Brian Kamm            5-6   Jr-R *    Spencerport, NY
* Steve Keppler         6-0   Sr   ***  London, England
  Tom Krystyn           6-0   Fr        Jacksonville (Sandalwood)
* Keith Kulzer          5-10  So-R *    Ormond Beach (Father Lopez)
  Sean McCrone          5-10  Fr        Pensacola
* Jonathan Morrow       5-10  So-R *    Porthmadog, Wales (Ysgol Eifionydd)
  Kelley Slay           6-0   Fr        Quincy
  Jeff Stewart          6-2   So        Wooster, OH
  John Veghte           5-10  Fr        Clearwater (Tampa Prep)
  Louis Winters         5-7   So        Saint Petersburg

1984 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Brad Baumgardner      5-11  Sr        Dayton, OH
* Greg Fleischer        5-9   Sr   *    Elberton, GA
  Rocky Fraleigh        5-5   Jr        Tallahassee (Aucilla Christian Academy)
  Greg Garde            6-0   Jr        Jacksonville (Episcopal)
  Steve Greek           6-2   So-R      Fern Park (Keystone Heights)
* Nolan Henke           5-10  Fr-R      Fort Myers (Fort Myers)
  Mark Horton           5-10  So        Liverpool, England (Liverpool)
* Brian Kamm            5-6   Sr-R **   Spencerport, NY
* Tom Krystyn           6-0   Fr-R      Jacksonville (Sandalwood)
* Keith Kulzer          5-10  Jr-R **   Ormond Beach (Father Lopez)
  Bobby Long            5-9   Fr        Jacksonville (Wolfson)
  Sean McCrone          5-10  So        Pensacola
* Jonathan Morrow       5-10  Jr-R **   Porthmadog, Wales (Ysgol Eifionydd)
  John Paulk                  Fr        Jekyll Island
  Tom Sweeney                 So        East Williston, NY
  John Veghte           5-10  Fr-R      Clearwater (Tampa Prep)

1985 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  David Beck            5-9   142  Fr        Tallahassee (Leon)
* Greg Garde            6-0   155  Jr-R      Upper Saddle River, NJ (Episcopal)
* Steve Greek           6-2   185  Jr-R      Fern Park (Keystone Heights)
* Nolan Henke           5-11  140  So-R *    Fort Myers (Fort Myers)
  Mark Horton           5-10  165  Jr        Liverpool, England (Liverpool)
  Roger Kennedy         6-3   165  Fr        Pompano Beach (Pompano Beach)
* Tom Krystyn           6-0   180  So-R *    Jacksonville (Sandalwood)
* Keith Kulzer          5-10  149  Sr-R ***  Ormond Beach (Father Lopez)
* Jeff LeMaster         6-0   170  So        Galloway, OH (Westland/Ohio State)
* Jonathan Morrow       5-10  150  Sr-R ***  Porthmadog, Wales (Ysgol Eifionydd)
  Ron Philo             6-0   170  So        Scotia, NY (Scotia-Gelnville)
* Jeremy Robinson       6-0   180  Fr        Woodhall Spa, England (Stowe)
  John Veghte           5-10  150  So-R      Clearwater (Tampa Prep)
  Ray Ziats             6-2   170  Fr        Clifton Springs, NY (Midlakes)

1986 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* David Beck            5-9   142  Fr-R      Tallahassee (Leon)
* Steve Greek           6-2   185  Sr-R *    Fern Park (Keystone Heights)
* Nolan Henke           5-11  140  Jr-R **   Fort Myers (Fort Myers)
  Roger Kennedy         6-3   165  Fr-R      Pompano Beach (Pompano Beach)
* Tom Krystyn           6-0   180  Jr-R **   Jacksonville (Sandalwood)
* Jeff LeMaster         6-0   170  Jr   *    Galloway, OH (Westland/Ohio State)
  Ron Philo             6-0   170  Jr        Scotia, NY (Scotia-Gelnville)
* Jeremy Robinson       6-0   180  So   *    Woodhall Spa, England (Stowe)
  Todd Spenla           6-2   190  Fr        Sarasota (Riverview)
  Keith Thompson        5-8   150  So        Asheville, NC (Reynolds)
* John Veghte           5-10  150  Jr-R      Clearwater (Tampa Prep)
  Michael Warnock       6-0   155  Jr        Alpine, AL (Fort Walton Beach)
* Ray Ziats             6-2   170  So        Clifton Springs, NY (Midlakes)

1987 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Anthony Ballestero    5-10  160  Fr        Orlando (Bishop Moore)
* David Beck            5-9   142  So-R *    Tallahassee (Leon)
  Duke Donahue          6-0   180  Fr        Dayton, OH (Archbishop Alter)
* Nolan Henke           5-11  140  Sr-R ***  Fort Myers (Fort Myers)
  Robert Hill           5-9   158  Fr        Lakeland (Kathleen)
  David Hillman         5-9   173  Jr        Rye, NY (Saint Edward)
* Tom Krystyn           6-0   180  Sr-R ***  Jacksonville (Sandalwood)
* Jeff LeMaster         6-0   170  Sr   **   Galloway, OH (Westland/Ohio State)
  Bobby Long            5-9   150  Jr-R      Jacksonville (Wolfson)
  Brian Markowitz       5-7   140  Fr        Savannah, GA (Benedictine)
* Robert Maxfield                  Fr        Staffordshire, England
  Keith Thompson        5-8   150  Jr        Asheville, NC (Reynolds)
  John Veghte           5-10  150  Sr-R *    Clearwater (Tampa Prep)
* Christian Williams    6-1   180  Fr        Spartanburg, SC (Spartanburg)
* Roger Winchester      5-9   160  Fr        Sidmouth, England (Exeter)
  Ray Ziats             6-2   170  Jr   *    Clifton Springs, NY (Midlakes)

1988 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Anthony Ballestero    5-10  160  Fr-R      Orlando (Bishop Moore)
* David Beck            5-9   142  Jr-R **   Tallahassee (Leon)
  Todd Brown            5-9   160  Fr        Altamonte Springs (Lake Brantley)
* Duke Donahue          6-0   180  Fr-R      Dayton, OH (Archbishop Alter)
  Doug Flynn            5-10  145  Fr        Sarasota (Riverview)
  Billy Grant           6-2   195  So        Perry (Taylor County)
* Robert Hill           5-9   158  Fr-R      Lakeland (Kathleen)
* Eddie Macon           5-7   140  Fr        Pensacola (Washington)
  Brian Markowitz       5-7   140  Fr-R      Savannah, GA (Benedictine)
  Greg Nichols          5-7   130  Fr        Tallahassee (Leon)
  Dustin Phillips       5-10  155  Fr        Deerfield Beach (Zion Lutheran)
  Jeff Robinson         5-8   155  Fr        Newark, DE (Salesianum)
* John Tighe            5-11  160  So        Lake Worth (Cardinal Newman/Florida)
* Christian Williams    5-9   160  So   *    Spartanburg, SC (Spartanburg)
* Roger Winchester      5-9   160  So   *    Sidmouth, England (Exeter)
  Ray Ziats             6-2   170  Jr-R *    Clifton Springs, NY (Midlakes)

1989 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Anthony Ballestero    5-10  180  So-R      Orlando (Bishop Moore)
* David Beck            5-9   142  Sr-R ***  Tallahassee (Leon)
  Scott Brown           5-10  175  Jr        Lakeland (Kathleen)
* Duke Donahue          6-0   180  So-R *    Dayton, OH (Archbishop Alter)
  Billy Grant           6-2   195  Jr        Perry (Taylor County)
* Eddie Macon           5-7   140  So   *    Pensacola (Washington)
  Dustin Phillips       5-10  155  Fr-R      Deerfield Beach (Zion Lutheran)
* Andy Purnell          5-8   140  Jr        Jacksonville (Wolfson/Louisiana State)
  Fred Simons           6-0   155  Jr        Winter Park (Winter Park/Brevard CC)
* John Tighe            5-11  160  Jr   *    Lake Worth (Cardinal Newman/Florida)
  Christian Williams    5-9   160  Jr   **   Spartanburg, SC (Spartanburg)
* Roger Winchester      5-9   160  Jr   **   Exeter, England (Exeter)

1990 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Anthony Ballestero    5-10  170  Jr-R *    Orlando (Bishop Moore)
  Scott Brown           5-11  180  Jr-R      Lakeland (Kathleen)
  Bobby Cochran         5-11  185  Fr        Cordova, TN (Christian Brothers)
* Duke Donahue          6-0   180  Jr-R **   Dayton, OH (Archbishop Alter)
* Billy Grant           6-2   195  Sr        Perry (Taylor County)
* David Holt            6-3   185  Fr        Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
  Eddie Macon           5-7   140  Jr   **   Pensacola (Washington)
  John Nierporte        6-4   219  Jr        Boca Raton (Pope John Paul II)
* Dustin Phillips       5-11  163  So-R      Deerfield Beach (Zion Lutheran)
* Andy Purnell          5-8   140  Sr   *    Jacksonville (Wolfson/Louisiana State)
  Keith Ricci           6-2   186  Fr        Boca Raton (Boca Raton)
  Keith Rick            6-3   195  Fr        Boca Raton (Boca Raton)
* John Tighe            6-0   185  Sr   **   Lake Worth (Cardinal Newman/Florida)
* Christian Williams    6-0   170  Jr-R **   Spartanburg, SC (Spartanburg)
* Roger Winchester      5-8   160  Sr   ***  Exeter, England (Exeter)
  Tony Ziegler          6-2   155  Fr        Orlando (Doctor Phillips)

1991 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Anthony Ballestero    5-10  Sr-R *    Orlando (Bishop Moore)
  Chris Cavanagh        5-11  Fr        Coral Springs (Taravella)
* Bobby Cochran         5-11  Fr-R      Cordova, TN (Christian Brothers)
  Jason Doyle           6-4   Fr        Boca Raton (Spanish River)
  Chad Eunice           5-9   Fr        Moultrie, GA (Colquitt County)
  Corey Hamlin          5-10  Fr        Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
* David Holt            6-3   So   *    Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
* Chip Johnson          6-1   Jr        Ellenton (Manatee/Florida CC)
  Matthew Koff          5-8   Fr        Okeechobee (Okeechobee)
* Dustin Phillips       5-11  Jr-R *    Deerfield Beach (Zion Lutheran)
  Christian Raynor      5-8   Fr        Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze)
  Daniel Read           5-11  Fr        Hollywood (South Broward)
* Keith Rick            6-3   Fr-R      Boca Raton (Boca Raton)
  Ken Staton            5-9   Fr        Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
  Denny Tymosko         6-1   Fr        Miami Lakes (Chaminade)
* Christian Williams    6-1   Sr-R ***  Spartanburg, SC (Spartanburg)
  Tony Ziegler          6-3   Fr-R      Orlando (Doctor Phillips)

1992 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Chris Cavanagh        5-11  So        Coral Springs (Taravella)
* Bobby Cochran         5-11  So-R *    Cordova, TN (Christian Brothers)
  Jason Doyle           6-4   So        Boca Raton (Spanish River)
  Chad Eunice           5-9   So        Moultrie, GA (Colquitt County)
  Corey Hamlin          5-10  So        Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
* David Holt            6-3   Jr   **   Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
* Chip Johnson          6-1   Sr   *    Ellenton (Manatee/Florida CC)
* Dustin Phillips       5-11  Sr-R **   Deerfield Beach (Zion Lutheran)
* Christian Raynor      5-8   Fr-R      Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze)
  Daniel Read           5-11  So        Hollywood (South Broward)
  Doug Rhea                   Jr        Orlando (Boone)
  Keith Rick            6-3   So-R *    Boca Raton (Boca Raton)
* Ken Staton            5-9   Fr-R      Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
  Denny Tymosko         6-1   Fr-R      Miami Lakes (Chaminade)
* Tony Ziegler          6-3   So-R      Orlando (Doctor Phillips)

1993 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Bobby Cochran         5-11  Jr-R **   Cordova, TN (Christian Brothers)
  Jason Doyle           6-4   Jr        Boca Raton (Spanish River)
  Corey Hamlin          5-10  Jr        Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
  David Holt            6-3   Sr   ***  Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
* Ryan Perna                  Jr        Boca Raton (Zion Lutheran)
* Christian Raynor      5-8   So-R *    Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze)
  Doug Rhea                   Jr-R      Orlando (Boone)
* Keith Rick            6-3   Jr-R *    Boca Raton (Boca Raton)
  Josh Skivington             Sr        Wellington (Forest Hill)
  Ken Staton            5-9   So-R *    Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
  Carl Ste-Marie              Jr        Lake City (Columbia)
  Rickard Sundqvist           Jr        Sollentuna, Sweden (Rudbeck)
* Denny Tymosko         6-1   So-R      Miami Lakes (Chaminade)
* Jason Williams              Jr        Indian Harbor Beach (Satellite)
* Tony Ziegler          6-3   Jr-R *    Orlando (Doctor Phillips)

1994 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Sean Ashby            6-0   Fr        Winter Park (Lake Howell)
  Joseph Bundy                Fr        Chattahoochee (Chattahoochee)
* Bobby Cochran         5-11  Sr-R ***  Cordova, TN (Christian Brothers)
  Brian Cook                  Fr        Miami (Columbus)
  Jason Doyle           6-4   Jr-R      Boca Raton (Spanish River)
  Corey Hamlin          5-10  Jr-R      Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
* Ryan Perna                  Sr   *    Boca Raton (Zion Lutheran)
  Jason Pool            6-1   Fr        Great Falls, VA (Langley)
* Christian Raynor      5-8   Jr-R **   Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze)
* Keith Rick            6-4   Sr-R **   Boca Raton (Boca Raton)
  Josh Skivington             Sr-R      Wellington (Forest Hill)
* Ken Staton            5-9   Jr-R *    Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
  Carl Ste-Marie              Jr-R      Lake City (Columbia)
* Denny Tymosko         6-1   Jr-R *    Miami Lakes (Chaminade)
  Jason Williams              Sr   *    Indian Harbor Beach (Satellite)
* Tony Ziegler          6-3   Sr-R **   Orlando (Doctor Phillips)

1995 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Sean Ashby            6-0   210  Fr-R      Winter Park (Lake Howell)
  Don Carpenter         6-2   194  Jr        Ormond Beach (Mainland/Stetson)
  Steve Carrington      6-2   220  Fr        Ocala (Forest)
  Craig Cochran         6-2   188  Fr        Rosemont, PA (Saint Joseph's Preparatory)
  Jeremy Cranford       6-0   165  Fr        Augusta, GA (Aquinas)
* Barry Dyche           6-1   160  Fr        Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze)
* Richard Fulford       6-3   201  So        Johannesburg, South Africa (Sandown/George Wallace JC)
* George McNeill        6-1   160  Fr        North Fort Myers (North Fort Myers)
* Jason Pool            6-1   180  Fr-R      Great Falls, VA (Langley)
* Christian Raynor      5-8        Sr-R ***  Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze)
* Ken Staton            5-9   145  Sr-R **   Ormond Beach (Seabreeze)
* Denny Tymosko         6-1   155  Sr-R **   Miami Lakes (Chaminade)
* Dale Tyre                        Jr        Havana (North Florida Christian/Liberty)

1996 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Sean Ashby            6-0   210  So-R *    Winter Park (Lake Howell)
  James Baker           6-1   170  So        Jupiter (Jupiter/Vanderbilt)
* Don Carpenter         6-2   194  Sr        Ormond Beach (Mainland/Stetson)
* Steve Carrington      6-2   220  Fr-R      Ocala (Forest)
  Craig Cochran         6-2   188  Fr-R      Rosemont, PA (Saint Joseph's Preparatory)
  Jeremy Cranford       6-0   165  Fr-R      Augusta, GA (Aquinas)
* Barry Dyche           6-1   160  So   *    Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze)
* Richard Fulford       6-3   201  Jr   *    Johannesburg, South Africa (Sandown/George Wallace JC)
* Vinny Graffeo         5-7   184  Fr        Boca Raton (Spanish River)
  Blair Jarrard                    Fr        Bunnell
* George McNeill        6-1   160  So   *    North Fort Myers (North Fort Myers)
* Jason Pool            6-1   180  So-R *    Great Falls, VA (Langley)
  Mark Stillwell        5-10  140  So        Greensboro, NC (Northwest Guilford)
  Tice Vieira           5-10  150  Jr        Panama City Beach (South Walton/Mississippi)

1997 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  James Baker           6-1   170  So-R      Jupiter (Jupiter/Vanderbilt)
* Nathan Bertsch        5-9   200  Fr        Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze)
* Steve Bradley                              
* Steve Carrington      6-2   220  So-R *    Ocala (Forest)
* Barry Dyche           6-1   160  Jr   **   Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze)
* Ryan Felty            5-6   135  Fr        Selinsgrove, PA (Selinsgrove Area)
* George McNeill        6-1   160  Jr   **   North Fort Myers (North Fort Myers)
* Jason Pool            6-1   180  Jr-R **   Great Falls, VA (Langley)
  Matt Raitz                                 
  Mark Stillwell                   Jr        Greensboro, NC (Northwest Guilford)

1998 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Nathan Bertsch        5-9   200  So   *    Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze)
* Craig Cochran         6-2   188  So-R      Rosemont, PA (Saint Joseph's Preparatory)
  Mark Donaldson        6-4   195  Fr        Kirkcaldy, Scotland (Balwearie)
* Barry Dyche           6-1   160  Sr   ***  Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze)
* Ryan Felty            5-6   135  So   *    Selinsgrove, PA (Selinsgrove Area)
  Kris Hannah           5-9   160  Fr        Tallahassee (Leon)
* George McNeill        6-1   160  Sr   ***  North Fort Myers (North Fort Myers)
* Mark Monroe           5-11  160  Jr        Springfield, MO (Kickapoo/George Wallace JC)
* Jason Pool            6-1   175  Sr-R ***  Great Falls, VA (Langley)

1999 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Matt Ackley           5-9   175  Fr        Lake Mary (Lake Mary)
* Nathan Bertsch        5-9   200  Jr   **   Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze)
* Guy Bradley           6-1   170  Jr        Santa Rosa Beach
* Craig Cochran         6-2   188  Jr-R *    Rosemont, PA (Saint Joseph's Preparatory)
* Mark Donaldson        6-4   195  So        Kirkcaldy, Scotland (Balwearie)
  Ryan Felty            5-6   135  Jr   **   Selinsgrove, PA (Selinsgrove Area)
* Kris Hannah           5-9   160  So        Tallahassee (Leon)
* Brian Hawver          6-2   160  Fr        Americus, GA (Southland Academy)
  John Passmore                    So        Longwood
  Casey Shea            5-11  170  So        Ponte Vedra Beach (Bolles)
* Kevin Zuelch                     So        Key West

2000 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Matt Ackley           5-9   175  So   *    Lake Mary (Lake Mary)
* Guy Bradley           6-1   170  Sr   *    Santa Rosa Beach
* Mark Donaldson        6-4   195  Jr   *    Kirkcaldy, Scotland (Balwearie)
* Ryan Felty            5-6   135  Sr   **   Selinsgrove, PA (Selinsgrove Area)
* Kris Hannah           5-9   160  Jr   *    Tallahassee (Leon)
  Brian Hawver          6-2   160  So   *    Americus, GA (Southland Academy)
  Dustin Leinbach       6-0   195  Fr        Rockledge (Rockledge)
  Andy Lewis            5-10  180  Fr        Garland, TX (South Garland)
* Jason Lopez           5-9   156  Jr        Kingston, Jamaica (Saint Thomas Aquinas/Florida International)
* Brad Lusenhop         6-2   180  Fr        Gloversville, NY (Braodalbin-Perth)
* Peter Mitchell        6-0   176  Fr        Miami (Home Schooled)
* Matt Raitz                                 
  Casey Shea            5-11  170  So        Ponte Vedra Beach (Bolles)

2001 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Matt Ackley           5-9   175  Jr   **   Lake Mary (Lake Mary)
* Mark Donaldson        6-4   195  Sr   **   Kirkcaldy, Scotland (Balwearie)
  Al Giebler            5-11       Jr        Palm Beach Gardens (Christian Brothers/Faulker State CC)
* Kris Hannah           5-9   160  Sr   **   Tallahassee (Leon)
* Brian Hawver          6-2   160  Jr   *    Americus, GA (Southland Academy)
* Andy Lewis            5-10  180  So        Garland, TX (South Garland)
* Jason Lopez           5-9   166  Sr   *    Kingston, Jamaica (Saint Thomas Aquinas/Florida International)
  Brad Lusenhop         6-2   180  So   *    Gloversville, NY (Braodalbin-Perth)
* Peter Mitchell        6-0   176  So   *    Miami (Home Schooled)
* Rusty Mosley          6-0        Fr        Vidalia, GA (Vidalia)
  Mark Sestilio         5-10       Fr        Punta Gorda (Charlotte)
* Rick Westbrook        5-9        Jr        Alto, GA (Habersham Central/Faulker State CC)

2002 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Matt Ackley           5-9   Jr-R **   Lake Mary (Lake Mary)
* Matt Adcock           5-10  Fr-R      Apopka (Apopka/Mississippi State)
* Eric Beaty            5-11  Fr        Germantown, TN (Memphis University School)
* Alan Beers            5-10  So        Midlothian, VA (Mercy Cross/Mississippi State)
  Brad Ewert            5-9   Fr        Joplin, MO (Bradenton Academy)
  Al Giebler            5-11  Sr        Palm Beach Gardens (Christian Brothers/Faulker State CC)
  Gonzalo Ibarraran     5-7   Fr        Saltillo, Mexico (Bradenton Academy)
  Andy Lewis            5-10  Jr   *    Garland, TX (South Garland)
* Brad Lusenhop         6-2   So-R *    Gloversville, NY (Braodalbin-Perth)
* Peter Mitchell        6-2   Jr   **   Miami (Home Schooled)
  Rusty Mosley          6-0   So   *    Vidalia, GA (Vidalia)
  Mark Sestilio         5-10  Fr-R      Punta Gorda (Charlotte)
* Rick Westbrook        5-9   Sr   *    Alto, GA (Habersham Central/Faulker State CC)

2003 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Matt Ackley           5-9   Sr-R ***  Lake Mary (Lake Mary)
* Matt Adcock           5-10  So-R *    Apopka (Apopka/Mississippi State)
* Eric Beaty            5-11  So   *    Germantown, TN (Memphis University School)
* Alan Beers            5-10  Jr   *    Midlothian, VA (Mercy Cross/Mississippi State)
  Brad Ewert            5-9   Fr-R      Joplin, MO (Bradenton Academy)
* Gonzalo Ibarraran     5-7   Fr-R      Saltillo, Mexico (Bradenton Academy)
  Andy Lewis            5-10  Sr   *    Garland, TX (South Garland)
* Brad Lusenhop         6-2   Jr-R **   Gloversville, NY (Braodalbin-Perth)
* Peter Mitchell        6-1   Sr   ***  Miami (Home Schooled)
* Rusty Mosley          6-0   So-R *    Vidalia, GA (Vidalia)
* Mark Sestilio         5-10  So-R      Punta Gorda (Charlotte)
* Tim Vickers           6-0   Jr-R      Alpharetta, GA (Centennial/Tennessee-Chattanooga)
* Adam Wallace          5-11  Fr        Ponte Vedra Beach (Nease)

2004 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Matt Adcock           5-10  Jr-R **   Apopka (Apopka/Mississippi State)
* Alan Beers            5-10  Sr   **   Warner Robins, GA (Mercy Cross/Mississippi State)
* Gonzalo Ibarraran     5-7   So-R *    Saltillo, Mexico (Bradenton Academy)
* Brad Lusenhop         6-2   Sr-R ***  Gloversville, NY (Braodalbin-Perth)
* Rusty Mosley          6-0   Jr-R **   Vidalia, GA (Vidalia)
* Bradley Ruch          6-0   Fr        Louisville, KY (Saint Xavier)
* Mark Sestilio         5-10  Jr-R *    Punta Gorda (Charlotte)
* Tim Vickers           6-0   Sr   *    Alpharetta, GA (Centennial/Tennessee-Chattanooga)
* Adam Wallace          5-11  5-11 *    Ponte Vedra Beach (Nease)

2005 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Matt Adcock           5-10  Sr-R ***  Apopka (Apopka/Mississippi State)
* Jonas Blixt           5-11  Fr        Hammaro, Sweden (Tingvalla Gymnasiet)
  Ivan Brannan          5-10  So        Panama City (Arnold/Louisiana State)
* Jacob Davis           5-7   Jr        Deland (Deland/Brevard CC)
  Gonzalo Ibarraran     5-7   Jr-R **   Saltillo, Mexico (Bradenton Academy)
* Song Jeon             5-10  Fr        Seoul, South Korea (Saint John's Lutheran)
* Rusty Mosley          6-0   Sr-R ***  Vidalia, GA (Vidalia)
* Torstein Nevestad     5-9   So        Oslo, Norway (Ullern VGS/Florida Atlantic)
* Bradley Ruch          6-0   So   *    Louisville, KY (Saint Xavier)
* Tommy Rymer           6-3   Fr-R      Hastings, MN (The Pendleton School/Texas)
* Mark Sestilio         5-10  Sr-R **   Punta Gorda (Charlotte)
* Adam Wallace          5-11  Jr   **   Ponte Vedra Beach (Nease)

2006 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Jonas Blixt           5-11  So   *    Hammaro, Sweden (Tingvalla Gymnasiet)
  Ivan Brannan          5-10  Jr        Panama City (Arnold/Louisiana State)
  Jacob Davis           5-7   Sr   *    Deland (Deland/Brevard CC)
  Gonzalo Ibarraran     5-7   Sr   **    (Bradenton Academy)
* Song Jeon             5-10  So   *    Seoul, South Korea (Saint John's Lutheran)
* Torstein Nevestad     5-9   Jr   *    Oslo, Norway (Ullern VGS/Florida Atlantic)
* Bradley Ruch          6-0   Jr   **   Louisville, KY (Saint Xavier)
* Tommy Rymer           6-3   So-R *    Hastings, MN (The Pendleton School/Texas)
* Matt Savage           5-10  Fr        Louisville, KY (Saint Xavier)
* Nicholas Smith        5-11  Fr        Ocala (Belleview)
  Adam Wallace          6-0   Sr   ***  Ponte Vedra Beach (Nease)

2007 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Jonas Blixt           5-11  Jr   **   Hammaro, Sweden (Tingvalla Gymnasiet)
* Song Jeon             5-10  Jr   **   Seoul, South Korea (Saint John's Lutheran)
* Cameron Knight        5-9   Fr        Wesley Chapel (Wesley Chapel)
* Seath Lauer           6-4   Fr        Huntington, IN (Huntington North)
* Torstein Nevestad     5-9   Sr   **   Oslo, Norway (Ullern VGS/Florida Atlantic)
  Bradley Ruch          6-0   Sr   ***  Louisville, KY (Saint Xavier)
* Tommy Rymer           6-3   Jr-R **   Hastings, MN (The Pendleton School/Texas)
* Matt Savage           5-10  So   *    Louisville, KY (Saint Xavier)
* Nicholas Smith        5-10  So   *    Ocala (Belleview)

2008 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Jonas Blixt           5-11  Sr   ***  Hammaro, Sweden (Tingvalla Gymnasiet)
  James Byrd            6-1   Fr        Windermere (Olympia)
* Song Jeon             5-10  Sr   ***  Seoul, South Korea (Saint John's Lutheran)
* Drew Kittleson        5-11  Fr        Scottsdale, AZ (Pinnacle)
* Cameron Knight        5-9   So   *    Dade City (Wesley Chapel)
* Seath Lauer           6-4   So   *    Huntington, IN (Huntington North)
  Bradley Ruch          6-0   Sr-R ***  Louisville, KY (Saint Xavier)
* Tommy Rymer           6-3   Sr-R ***  Hastings, MN (The Pendleton School/Texas)
* Matt Savage           5-10  Jr   **   Louisville, KY (Saint Xavier)
* Nicholas Smith        6-0   Jr   **   Ocala (Belleview)

2009 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  James Byrd            6-1   So        Windermere (Olympia)
* Wesley Graham         6-0   Fr        Port Orange (Spruce Creek)
* Drew Kittleson        5-11  So   *    Scottsdale, AZ (Pinnacle)
* Cameron Knight        5-9   Jr   **   Dade City (Wesley Chapel)
* Brooks Koepka         5-10  Fr        Wellington (Cardinal Newman)
* Seath Lauer           6-4   Jr   **   Huntington, IN (Huntington North)
* Matt Savage           5-10  Sr   ***  Louisville, KY (Saint Xavier)
* Nicholas Smith        6-0   Sr   ***  Ocala (Belleview)

2010 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Kyle Cobb             5-10  So        Tallahassee (Leon/Central Florida)
* Wesley Graham         6-0   So   *    Port Orange (Spruce Creek)
* Michael Hebert        6-1   Fr        Orlando (Circle Christian)
* Drew Kittleson        5-11  Jr   **   Scottsdale, AZ (Pinnacle)
  Cameron Knight        5-9   Sr   ***  Dade City (Wesley Chapel)
* Brooks Koepka         5-10  So   *    Wellington (Cardinal Newman)
* Seath Lauer           6-4   Sr   ***  Huntington, IN (Huntington North)
* Doug Letson           5-9   Fr        Tampa (Plant)
  Joaquin Lolas         6-1   Fr        Lima, Peru (Markham)

2011 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Kyle Cobb             5-11  Jr        Tallahassee (Leon/Central Florida)
* Wesley Graham         6-0   Jr   **   Port Orange (Spruce Creek)
* Bjorn Hellgren        6-1   Fr        Vasteras, Sweden (Rudbeckianska Gymnasiet)
* Drew Kittleson        6-0   Sr   ***  Scottsdale, AZ (Pinnacle)
* Brooks Koepka         5-11  Jr   **   Wellington (Cardinal Newman)
* Doug Letson           5-9   So   *    Tampa (Plant)
* Joaquin Lolas         6-1   Fr-R      Lima, Peru (Markham)
  Tyler Sluman          6-0   Fr        Sarasota (IMG Academies)

2012 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Daniel Berger         6-1   185  Fr        Jupiter (Dwyer)
* Kyle Cobb             5-11       Sr   *    Tallahassee (Leon/Central Florida)
* Wesley Graham         6-0        Sr   ***  Port Orange (Spruce Creek)
  Bjorn Hellgren        6-1   175  So   *    Vasteras, Sweden (Rudbeckianska Gymnasiet)
* Brooks Koepka         6-1        Sr   ***  Wellington (Cardinal Newman)
* Doug Letson           5-9        Jr   **   Tampa (Plant)
* Joaquin Lolas         6-1        So-R *    Lima, Peru (Markham)
* Chase Seiffert        6-3   180  Jr        Panama City (Mosley/Central Alabama CC)

2013 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R Name                  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Daniel Berger         6-1   185  So   *    Jupiter (Dwyer)
* Rowin Caron           6-0        Fr        Terheijden, Netherlands (RSG't Rijks)
  Cristobal Del Solar   6-1        Fr        Vina del Mar, Chile (IMG Academies)
* Collin Engelhardt     5-8        Fr        Orlando (Trinity Prep)
* Bjorn Hellgren        6-1   175  Jr   *    Vasteras, Sweden (Rudbeckianska Gymnasiet)
* Hank Lebioda          5-11       Fr        Winter Springs (Trinity Prep)
* Doug Letson           5-9        Sr   ***  Tampa (Plant)
* Joaquin Lolas         6-1        Jr-R **   Lima, Peru (Markham)
* Chase Seiffert        6-2   185  Sr   *    Panama City (Mosley/Central Alabama CC)

2014 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Anthony Alex          6-0   Fr        Ponte Vedra Beach (Saint Johns Virtual School)
* Rowin Caron           6-0   So   *    Terheijden, Netherlands (RSG't Rijks)
* Cristobal Del Solar   6-1   Fr-R      Vina del Mar, Chile (IMG Academies)
* Harry Ellis           5-11  Fr        Southhampton, England (Wildern School)
* Collin Engelhardt     5-8   So   *    Orlando (Trinity Prep)
* Hank Lebioda          5-11  So   *    Winter Springs (Trinity Prep)
* Josh Lee              5-10  Fr        Orange Park (Fleming Island)
* Joaquin Lolas         6-1   Sr-R ***  Lima, Peru (Markham)
* Jack Maguire          6-0   Fr        Saint Petersburg (Saint Petersburg)

2015 Roster - By Name

L
T                                  PY
R Name                  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Anthony Alex          6-0   So   *    Ponte Vedra Beach (Saint Johns Virtual School)
* Rowin Caron           6-0   Jr   **   Terheijden, Netherlands (RSG't Rijks)
* Cristobal Del Solar   6-1   So-R *    Vina del Mar, Chile (IMG Academies)
  Harry Ellis           5-11  So   *    Southhampton, England (Wildern School)
  Collin Engelhardt     5-8   Jr   **   Orlando (Trinity Prep)
* Hank Lebioda          5-11  Jr   **   Winter Springs (Trinity Prep)
* Josh Lee              5-10  So   *    Orange Park (Fleming Island)
* Jack Maguire          6-0   So   *    Saint Petersburg (Saint Petersburg)
  Carter Thompson             Fr        Tallahassee (Leon)

2016 Roster - By Name

L
T                            PY
R Name                  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Anthony Alex          Jr   **   Ponte Vedra Beach (Saint Johns Virtual School)
  Bennett Baker         Fr        Tallahassee (Chiles)
  Tyler Bakich          Fr        Valrico (Newsome)
  Corey Carlson         Fr        Green Cove Springs (Clay)
  Rowin Caron           Sr   ***  Terheijden, Netherlands (RSG't Rijks)
  Cristobal Del Solar   Jr-R **   Vina del Mar, Chile (IMG Academies)
  Harry Ellis           So-R *    Southhampton, England (Wildern School)
  Jonathan Keppler      Fr        Marietta, GA (Kennesaw Mountain)
  Hank Lebioda          Sr   ***  Winter Springs (Trinity Prep)
  Josh Lee              Jr   **   Orange Park (Fleming Island)
  Jack Maguire          Jr   **   Saint Petersburg (Saint Petersburg)