FSU Men's Swimming & Diving - Top 25 Club
FSU Men's Swimming & Diving - Top 25 Club
50-Yard Freestyle
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Paul Murray - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 27, 2014      19.04
 2. Brendon Dedekind - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                Mar 26, 1998      19.17
 3. Chad Mylin - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL              Nov 16, 2017      19.35
 4. Jason McCormick - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Feb 28, 2017      19.41
 5. Mark Weber - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Feb 28, 2013      19.42
 6. Scott Baker - NCAA                                  Mar 29, 2008      19.49
 7. William Pisani - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL          Nov 16, 2017      19.56
 8. Jimmy Holway - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 26, 2009      19.68
 9. Julio Santos - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 26, 1998      19.74
10. Jarryd Botha - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 26, 2009      19.75
11. Trice Bailey - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                  Nov 30, 2012      19.83
12. Alex Kennon                                         2007              19.84
13. Emir Muratovic - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL          Nov 16, 2017      19.86
14. Connor Knight - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 26, 2015      19.89
15. Kanoa Kaleoaloha - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL        Nov 16, 2017      19.90
16. Ed Denton - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                        Feb 26, 2009      19.93
17. Joe Plechy - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL              Nov 16, 2017      19.94
18. Ian Apple - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                       Feb 25, 2016      19.99
19. Greg Main-Baillie - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                Feb 22, 2001      20.00
20. Felipe Ribeiro de Souza - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL Nov 16, 2017      20.04
21. Eduardo Coelho                                      1996              20.06
    Joel Roycik - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 23, 2006      20.06
23. Rob Braknis                                         1995              20.07
24. John Mataxas - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL            Nov 16, 2017      20.10
25. Oszkar Lavotha - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL          Nov 16, 2017      20.12
100-Yard Freestyle
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Paul Murray - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Mar  1, 2014      42.59
 2. Brendon Dedekind - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                 Feb 27, 1999      42.96
 3. William Pisani - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL          Nov 18, 2017      42.99
 4. Jason McCormick - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                Mar 25, 2017      43.00
 5. Emir Muratovic - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL          Nov 18, 2017      43.11
 6. Kanoa Kaleoaloha - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                Mar  2, 2017      43.12
 7. Jarryd Botha - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 28, 2009      43.28
 8. Robby Hayes - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 26, 2011      43.36
 9. Mark Weber - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Mar  2, 2013      43.52
10. Jimmy Holway - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 28, 2009      43.54
11. Joe Plechy - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL              Nov 18, 2017      43.55
12. Felipe Ribeiro de Souza - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL Nov 18, 2017      43.65
13. Ed Denton - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                        Feb 28, 2009      43.68
14. Trice Bailey - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Mar  2, 2013      43.72
15. Joel Roycik - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 25, 2006      43.75
16. Scott Baker - NCAA                                  Mar 29, 2008      43.82
17. Vladimir Stefanik - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS               Mar  2, 2017      43.83
18. John Mataxas - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL            Nov 18, 2017      43.84
19. Chad Mylin - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL              Nov 18, 2017      43.98
20. Alex Kennon - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 25, 2006      44.00
21. Matt McVittie - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 27, 1999      44.03
    Greg Main-Baillie - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                Feb 24, 2001      44.03
23. Rudo Loock - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL              Nov 18, 2017      44.05
24. Cadell Lyons - GEORGIA INVITE                       Dec  7, 2014      44.13
25. David Sanders - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 25, 2012      44.30
200-Yard Freestyle
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kevin Rogers - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 26, 2014    1:34.52
 2. Andy Hodgson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 27, 2009    1:34.80
 3. Felipe Ribeiro de Souza - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar  1, 2017    1:35.17
 4. Rudo Loock - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL              Nov 17, 2017    1:35.99
 5. Kanoa Kaleoaloha - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                Mar  1, 2017    1:36.09
 6. Stephen Parry                                       1997            1:36.18
 7. Emir Muratovic - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 26, 2016    1:36.30
 8. Mateo DeAngulo - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Mar 23, 2012    1:36.60
 9. Anthony Lyons - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 27, 2015    1:36.75
10. Carl Marais - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 24, 2006    1:36.99
11. Robby Hayes - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 25, 2011    1:37.02
12. Kyle Young                                          2007            1:37.05
13. Trice Bailey - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 24, 2012    1:37.26
14. Alex Kennon                                         2006            1:37.42
15. Ed Denton - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                        Feb 27, 2009    1:37.65
16. Stephen Pendleton - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                Feb 27, 2009    1:37.90
17. Jemal LeGrand - LAST CHANCE MEET                    Feb 25, 2017    1:38.06
    Alex Cronin - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL             Nov 17, 2017    1:38.06
19. Brendon Dedekind                                    1997            1:38.22
20. Scott Mundell                                       1991            1:38.25
21. Matt McVittie - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 26, 1999    1:38.33
22. William Pisani - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL               Dec  5, 2015    1:38.37
23. Connor Kalisz - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                 Dec  3, 2016    1:38.39
24. Robert Swanbeck - BULLDOG INVITATIONAL              Feb 26, 2012    1:38.43
25. Jose Gutierrez - METRO CHAMPIONSHIP                 Mar  1, 1991    1:38.47
500-Yard Freestyle
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kyle Young - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 26, 2009    4:14.60
 2. Mateo DeAngulo - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                Nov 18, 2011    4:15.43
 3. Kevin Rogers - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 27, 2014    4:19.56
 4. John Jessell - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 28, 2013    4:20.09
 5. Ian Rowe - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                         Feb 26, 2009    4:20.30
 6. Steve Roof                                          2007            4:20.60
 7. Calvin Bryant - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                 Dec  2, 2016    4:22.71
    Griffin Alaniz - LAST CHANCE MEET                   Feb 24, 2017    4:22.71
 9. Nick Graves - NCAA                                  Mar 29, 2008    4:22.76
10. Stephen Parry                                       1997            4:23.28
11. Tommy Bishop - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 24, 2005    4:25.01
12. Vance Tankersley - FLORIDA STATE INVITATIONAL       Mar  6, 1988    4:25.02
13. Stephen Pendleton - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                Feb 24, 2011    4:25.19
14. Derek Pridemore - GEORGIA TECH INVITE               Nov 30, 2012    4:25.84
15. Alex Cronin - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL             Nov 16, 2017    4:27.21
16. Nicholas Finley - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL         Nov 16, 2017    4:27.80
17. Tyler Sell - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 24, 2011    4:28.05
18. Scott Mundell - METRO CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 28, 1991    4:28.10
19. Tyler Ball - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Feb 17, 2012    4:28.88
20. Henrik Jangvall                                     1987            4:28.89
21. Chip Haberstroh                                     1995            4:29.15
22. Dylan Marsolek - AUBURN INVITE                      Nov 22, 2013    4:29.33
23. Daniel Bis - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL              Nov 16, 2017    4:29.41
24. Alan Ribeiro - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 26, 2004    4:29.60
25. Thomas Bendixen                                     1993            4:30.00
1000-Yard Freestyle
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mateo DeAngulo - FLORIDA                            Nov 23, 2010    9:06.48
 2. Ian Rowe - at FLORIDA                               Nov 24, 2009    9:08.39
 3. Steve Roof - at FLORIDA                             Nov 22, 2005    9:09.82
 4. Kyle Young - FLORIDA                                Nov 25, 2008    9:11.46
 5. Tommy Bishop - at FLORIDA                           Nov 11, 2003    9:13.97
 6. Tyler Sell - FLORIDA                                Nov 23, 2010    9:14.13
 7. Nick Graves - CLEMSON                               Jan 17, 2009    9:17.51
 8. Dylan Marsolek - FLORIDA ATLANTIC                   Jan 17, 2014    9:18.68
 9. Derek Pridemore - FLORIDA ATLANTIC                  Jan 17, 2014    9:19.19
10. Shawn Erickson - at FLORIDA                         Nov 24, 2009    9:22.99
11. Pablo Garcia-Aguiler - SOUTH CAROLINA               Jan 10, 1992    9:23.17
12. Calvin Bryant - FLORIDA SOUTHERN COL                Nov  7, 2014    9:23.48
13. Bill Schultz - at FLORIDA                           Nov 21, 1997    9:24.88
14. Patrick Butkovich - FLORIDA SOUTHERN COL            Nov  4, 2017    9:24.99
15. Griffin Alaniz - at GEORGIA TECH                    Jan 28, 2017    9:25.11
16. Steve Roberts - AUBURN                              Nov 18, 1983    9:25.20
17. Chip Haberstroh - NORTH CAROLINA STATE              Jan 10, 1994    9:25.69
18. Jack Deedrick - NORTH CAROLINA STATE                Oct 25, 2013    9:26.21
19. Lucas Akker - FLORIDA ATLANTIC                      Jan 17, 2014    9:26.46
20. Jay Wilkerson - vs SOUTHERN ILLINOIS                Dec  2, 1989    9:27.97
21. John Kenny - TULANE                                 Oct 25, 1986    9:28.12
22. Danny Chocron - LOUISIANA STATE                     Jan 30, 1999    9:28.98
23. Henrik Jangvall - at FURMAN                         Jan 31, 1987    9:30.18
24. John Tyler - SOUTH CAROLINA                         Jan 10, 1992    9:32.02
25. John Jessell - at NORTH CAROLINA STATE              Jan 19, 2013    9:32.35
1650-Yard Freestyle
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mateo DeAngulo - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Mar 24, 2012   14:42.77
 2. Kyle Young - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 28, 2009   14:46.68
 3. Ian Rowe - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                         Feb 28, 2009   14:56.22
 4. John Jessell - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Mar  2, 2013   14:58.89
 5. Steve Roof                                          2007           15:03.15
 6. Nick Graves - NCAA                                  Mar 29, 2008   15:05.01
 7. Tommy Bishop - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 26, 2005   15:08.47
 8. Tyler Sell - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 26, 2011   15:12.78
 9. Derek Pridemore - GEORGIA TECH INVITE               Dec  2, 2012   15:16.17
10. Calvin Bryant - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 27, 2016   15:19.34
11. Chip Haberstroh - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 26, 1994   15:24.63
12. Henrik Jangvall                                     1987           15:26.85
13. Mike Russell - METRO CHAMPIONSHIP                   Mar  1, 1986   15:30.53
14. Tyler Ball - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Feb 25, 2012   15:32.67
15. Brian Davey                                         1993           15:34.03
16. Shawn Erickson - ACC                                Mar  1, 2008   15:34.21
17. Danny Chocron - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 26, 2000   15:34.80
18. Nicholas Finley - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL         Nov 18, 2017   15:35.94
19. Chris Plaisted                                      1995           15:36.94
20. Bill Schultz - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 26, 2000   15:38.19
21. Jack Deedrick - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                 Nov 21, 2010   15:38.76
22. Daniel Bis - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL              Nov 18, 2017   15:41.56
23. Lucas Akker - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                   Dec  2, 2012   15:44.16
24. Jay Wilkerson - METRO                               Feb 28, 1987   15:44.97
25. Kris Zuments                                        1988           15:45.64
100-Yard Butterfly
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pavel Sankovich - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                Mar 28, 2014      45.00
 2. Connor Knight - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 28, 2014      45.83
 3. Jarryd Botha - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 27, 2009      46.23
 4. Cadell Lyons - GEORGIA INVITE                       Dec  6, 2014      46.54
 5. William Pisani - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL          Nov 17, 2017      47.06
 6. Kanoa Kaleoaloha - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL        Nov 17, 2017      47.07
 7. Cole Hensley - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 26, 2016      47.13
 8. Stephen Parry                                       1997              47.16
    Joel Roycik - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 24, 2006      47.16
10. Stefan Stojmenovic - GEORGIA FALL INVITE            Dec  3, 2016      47.42
11. Max Polianski - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL           Nov 17, 2017      47.59
12. Mark Weber - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Mar  1, 2013      47.68
13. Vladimir Stefanik - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS               Mar  1, 2017      47.78
14. Corey Swanson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 27, 2009      47.83
15. John Mataxas - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL            Nov 17, 2017      47.87
16. Noah Hensley - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 26, 2016      47.98
17. Nate Samson - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                   Dec  3, 2016      48.00
18. Devin Crock - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Mar  1, 2002      48.03
19. Brendon Dedekind - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                 Feb 26, 1999      48.04
20. Jake Urbano - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                  Dec  5, 2015      48.06
21. Rudo Loock - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Mar  1, 2017      48.30
22. Ignacio Merino - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 24, 1994      48.38
    Eduardo Coelho                                      1997              48.38
24. Robby Hayes - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 27, 2009      48.39
25. David Sanders - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Mar  1, 2013      48.4 
200-Yard Butterfly
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Connor Knight - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 28, 2015    1:41.66
 2. Dave DeGruchy - GEORGIA                             Nov 19, 1983    1:43.64
 3. Stephen Parry                                       1997            1:43.69
 4. Cole Hensley - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                 Dec  6, 2015    1:44.27
 5. Max Polianski - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                 Dec  4, 2016    1:44.64
 6. Ian Powell - ACC                                    Mar  1, 2008    1:46.11
 7. Pavel Sankovich - FLORIDA ATLANTIC                  Jan 17, 2014    1:46.27
 8. Keam Ang - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                         Feb 27, 1999    1:46.29
 9. Robby Hayes - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 28, 2009    1:46.54
10. Danny Nguyen - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 27, 2010    1:46.97
11. Ignacio Merino - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                  Mar 26, 1994    1:47.11
12. Dustin Bengston                                     1995            1:47.15
13. Gerry Braden - at SEWANEE                           Feb  1, 1960    1:47.2 
14. Mark Cox - BULLDOG INVITATIONAL                     Feb 26, 2012    1:47.44
15. Jake Urbano - UF LAST CHANCE MEET                   Mar  1, 2015    1:47.48
16. Nelson Mora - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                     Mar 27, 1999    1:47.55
17. Gavin Colley - UF LAST CHANCE MEET                  Mar  1, 2015    1:48.22
18. Jonathan Ratliff - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL        Nov 18, 2017    1:48.35
19. Mateo DeAngulo - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                Nov 21, 2010    1:48.53
20. Mark Nicholls - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 25, 2006    1:48.86
21. Trevor Hine - UF LAST CHANCE MEET                   Mar  1, 2015    1:48.87
22. Chris Plaisted                                      1995            1:49.12
23. William Pisani - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                Dec  4, 2016    1:49.22
24. Matthew Kraemer - BULLDOG INVITATIONAL              Feb 28, 2016    1:49.35
25. Danny Keeling - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 25, 2006    1:49.53
100-Yard Backstroke
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pavel Sankovich - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                Mar 28, 2014      45.68
 2. Connor Kalisz - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Mar  1, 2017      46.76
 3. Noah Hensley - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                 Dec  5, 2015      46.95
 4. Stefan Stojmenovic - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS              Mar  1, 2017      47.23
 5. Chad Mylin - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL              Nov 17, 2017      47.41
 6. Andy Hodgson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 27, 2009      47.42
 7. William Pisani - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL          Nov 17, 2017      47.53
 8. Stephen Parry - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 25, 1999      47.72
 9. Josh Friedel - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 28, 2014      47.80
10. Jarryd Botha - USA SHORT COURSE NATIONALS           Dec  5, 2008      47.98
    Nate Samson - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                   Dec  3, 2016      47.98
12. Rob Braknis                                         1995              48.10
13. Kunmi Ogunfeibo - LAST CHANCE MEET                  Feb 25, 2017      48.45
14. Harrison Brogden - UF LAST CHANCE MEET              Mar  1, 2015      48.91
15. Cadell Lyons - GEORGIA INVITE                       Dec  6, 2014      48.92
16. Emir Muratovic - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL          Nov 17, 2017      48.94
    John Mataxas - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL            Nov 17, 2017      48.94
18. Chris Vythoulkas - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                 Feb 27, 2004      49.00
19. Connor Knight - GEORGIA INVITE                      Dec  6, 2014      49.04
20. Ian Powell                                          2007              49.18
    Logan Mosley - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                  Nov 21, 2009      49.18
22. Greg Main-Baillie - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                Feb 26, 1999      49.25
23. Mike Kowalski                                       1986              49.37
24. Carl Marais - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 24, 2006      49.44
25. Brad Morrison - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                 Dec  1, 2012      49.47
200-Yard Backstroke
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rudo Loock - at DUKE                                Oct 14, 2017    1:39.03
 2. Felipe Ribeiro de Souza - at DUKE                   Oct 14, 2017    1:39.62
 3. Andy Hodgson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 28, 2009    1:41.14
 4. Connor Kalisz - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                 Dec  4, 2016    1:41.73
 5. Josh Friedel - ALABAMA                              Oct 15, 2011    1:41.79
 6. Pavel Sankovich - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Mar  2, 2013    1:41.83
 7. Emir Muratovic - at DUKE                            Oct 14, 2017    1:42.66
 8. Griffin Alaniz - LAST CHANCE MEET                   Feb 26, 2017    1:43.17
 9. Rob Braknis                                         1995            1:43.39
10. Kevin Rogers - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Mar  1, 2014    1:43.53
11. John Vann - at DUKE                                 Oct 14, 2017    1:43.59
12. Alex Cronin - at DUKE                               Oct 14, 2017    1:43.71
13. Stephen Parry - DALLAS MORNING NEWS                 Jan 23, 1999    1:44.90
14. Jarryd Botha                                        2007            1:45.10
15. Ian Rowe - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                         Feb 26, 2011    1:45.66
16. Stefan Stojmenovic - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS              Feb 27, 2016    1:45.82
17. Carl Marais - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 25, 2006    1:46.10
18. Harrison Brogden - UF LAST CHANCE MEET              Mar  1, 2015    1:46.20
19. Noah Hensley - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                 Dec  6, 2015    1:46.22
20. Brad Morrison - FLORIDA                             Nov 23, 2010    1:46.36
21. Kunmi Ogunfeibo - BULLDOG INVITATIONAL              Feb 28, 2016    1:46.99
22. Ian Powell                                          2007            1:47.20
23. Greg Main-Baillie - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                Feb 27, 1999    1:47.80
24. Brad Hoffman - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 15, 1991    1:48.44
25. Chris Vythoulkas                                    2004            1:48.81
100-Yard Breaststroke
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jason Coombs - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Mar 27, 2015      52.11
 2. Brendon Dedekind - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                Mar 26, 1999      53.16
 3. Scott Thacker - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 27, 2009      53.30
 4. Jared Pike - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Feb 28, 2014      53.33
 5. Jason McCormick - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Mar  1, 2017      53.40
 6. Rob Holderness - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Mar 27, 2010      53.55
 7. Brett Peterson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 25, 2000      53.64
 8. Alex Rodriguez - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 28, 2014      53.70
 9. Billy Jamerson                                      2007              53.98
10. Richard Hildebrand - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS              Feb 28, 2014      54.06
11. Matt Shead - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 25, 2011      54.11
12. Corey Swanson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 27, 2009      54.18
    Wickus Nienaber - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 27, 2004      54.18
14. Justin Betts - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Mar  1, 2002      54.29
15. Paul Murray - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 28, 2014      54.32
16. Rafael Van Leeuwaarde - GEORGIA FALL INVITE         Dec  3, 2016      54.39
17. Matt Ankerholz - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                Dec  3, 2016      54.71
18. Paul Erben - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Feb 24, 2006      54.84
19. Craig Zettle - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                    Mar 30, 1991      55.03
20. Ryan Telford - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL            Nov 17, 2017      55.11
21. Tal Stricker - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Mar  1, 2002      55.25
22. Juan Sequera - AUBURN INVITE                        Nov 23, 2013      55.36
23. Storm Hewitt - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 27, 2015      55.45
24. Julio Horrego - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL           Nov 17, 2017      55.50
25. Ian Apple - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                       Feb 26, 2016      55.67
200-Yard Breaststroke
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jason Coombs - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Mar 28, 2015    1:54.30
 2. Rob Holderness - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Mar 26, 2011    1:54.36
 3. Juan Sequera - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Mar  1, 2014    1:56.79
 4. Ryan Telford - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL            Nov 18, 2017    1:57.34
 5. Wickus Nienaber - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Mar  1, 2003    1:58.30
 6. Jared Pike - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Mar  1, 2014    1:58.59
 7. Billy Jamerson - GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL          Dec  5, 2004    1:58.74
 8. Matt Shead - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 26, 2011    1:58.97
 9. Scott Thacker - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 27, 2010    1:59.05
10. Matt Ankerholz - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL          Nov 18, 2017    1:59.10
11. Paul Erben                                          2007            1:59.24
12. Alex Rodriguez - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Mar  1, 2014    1:59.33
13. Justin Betts                                        2003            1:59.55
14. Tal Stricker - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                 Dec  2, 2001    1:59.68
15. Ignacio Merino                                      1993            2:00.01
16. Marc Rojas - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                   Dec  6, 2015    2:00.48
17. Storm Hewitt - GEORGIA INVITE                       Dec  7, 2014    2:00.61
18. Julio Horrego - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL           Nov 18, 2017    2:00.71
19. Giorgio DelGrosso - GEORGIA FALL INVITE             Dec  4, 2016    2:01.07
20. Brett Peterson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 26, 2000    2:01.09
21. Dan Akre                                            1985            2:01.27
22. Desmond Koh - GATOR INVITATIONAL                    Feb 22, 1992    2:01.57
23. Rafael Van Leeuwaarde - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS           Mar  2, 2017    2:01.74
24. Tanner Lowman - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 27, 2010    2:02.56
25. James Henley                                        1997            2:02.73
200-Yard Individual Medley
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pavel Sankovich - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Feb 27, 2014    1:41.92
 2. Jason Coombs - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 28, 2017    1:44.03
 3. Robby Hayes - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 24, 2011    1:45.81
 4. Max Polianski - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                 Dec  2, 2016    1:46.09
 5. Connor Kalisz - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 25, 2016    1:46.41
 6. Juan Sequera - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 27, 2014    1:46.72
 7. Connor Knight - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 27, 2014    1:47.10
 8. Rudo Loock - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL              Nov 16, 2017    1:47.45
 9. Ryan Telford - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL            Nov 16, 2017    1:47.60
10. Rob Holderness - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 25, 2010    1:47.65
11. Corey Swanson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 26, 2009    1:47.95
12. Josh Friedel - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 26, 2015    1:48.28
13. Matt Shead - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 26, 2009    1:48.30
14. Ed Denton                                           2007            1:48.56
15. Justin Betts - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 27, 2003    1:48.61
16. Nate Samson - LAST CHANCE MEET                      Feb 24, 2017    1:48.88
17. Danny Keeling - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 23, 2006    1:48.94
18. Stephen Parry - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 26, 1998    1:49.15
19. Danny Nguyen - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                  Nov 30, 2012    1:49.23
20. Frank Bradley                                       1995            1:49.56
21. Tal Stricker - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 28, 2002    1:49.69
22. Jared Pike - AUBURN INVITE                          Nov 22, 2013    1:49.71
23. Julio Horrego - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL           Nov 16, 2017    1:49.78
24. Rich Cowling - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 22, 2001    1:49.80
25. Kyle Doxtater - AUBURN INVITE                       Nov 22, 2013    1:49.92
400-Yard Individual Medley
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Juan Sequera - TEXAS LAST CHANCE                    Mar  2, 2012    3:45.83
 2. Mateo DeAngulo - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                Nov 19, 2011    3:47.23
 3. Kyle Young - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 27, 2009    3:47.93
 4. Max Polianski - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                 Dec  3, 2016    3:49.48
 5. Griffin Alaniz - LAST CHANCE MEET                   Feb 25, 2017    3:49.90
 6. Ryan Telford - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL            Nov 17, 2017    3:50.66
 7. Ian Rowe - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                        Feb 26, 2010    3:50.67
 8. Chip Haberstroh - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 24, 1994    3:50.76
 9. Kyle Doxtater - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 28, 2014    3:51.34
10. Steve Roof                                          2007            3:53.16
11. Stephen Parry                                       1996            3:53.47
12. Desmond Koh - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 14, 1992    3:53.69
13. Shawn Erickson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 27, 2009    3:53.86
14. Mike Thomas - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 25, 2011    3:54.15
15. Tommy Bishop - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 25, 2005    3:54.37
16. Trevor Hine - UF LAST CHANCE MEET                   Mar  1, 2015    3:54.75
17. Gavin Colley - UF LAST CHANCE MEET                  Mar  1, 2015    3:55.44
18. Tyler Ball - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Feb 24, 2012    3:55.56
19. Nick Brown - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                    Dec  1, 2012    3:55.59
20. Danny Keeling - GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL           Dec  4, 2004    3:55.79
21. Taylor Harris - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 26, 2010    3:55.96
22. Brad Hoffman                                        1992            3:56.11
23. Charlie Rose - at ALABAMA                           Dec  1, 1989    3:56.26
24. Julio Horrego - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL           Nov 17, 2017    3:56.60
25. Nick Graves - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 27, 2009    3:56.86
200-Yard Freestyle Relay
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 30, 2012    1:16.76
       Paul Murray  Trice Bailey  David Sanders  Mark Weber  
 2. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 28, 2017    1:16.84
       Jason McCormick  Chad Mylin  Emir Muratovic  William Pisani  
 3. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL                  Nov 16, 2017    1:16.95
       William Pisani  Chad Mylin  Emir Muratovic  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  
 4. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 23, 2017    1:17.23
       Jason McCormick  Chad Mylin  William Pisani  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  
 5. Team A - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                        Dec  2, 2016    1:17.33
       Jason McCormick  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  Chad Mylin  William Pisani  
 6. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 25, 2016    1:18.20
       Jason McCormick  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  Chad Mylin  Ian Apple  
 7. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 26, 2009    1:18.43
       Jimmy Holway  Jarryd Botha  Dan Bradford  Ed Denton  
 8. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 26, 2015    1:18.53
       Jason McCormick  Connor Knight  Cadell Lyons  Jason Coombs  
 9. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 26, 2009    1:18.69
       Jimmy Holway  Jarryd Botha  Ed Denton  Andy Hodgson  
10. Team B - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL                  Nov 16, 2017    1:18.70
       Joe Plechy  Felipe Ribeiro de Souza  John Mataxas  John Vann  
11. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 26, 1998    1:18.75
       Brendon Dedekind  Julio Santos  Matt McVittie  Kevin Flanagan  
12. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 25, 1999    1:18.77
       Brendon Dedekind  Julio Santos  Kevin Flanagan  Matt McVittie  
13. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 19, 2010    1:18.87
       Robby Hayes  Trice Bailey  Matt Shead  Mark Weber  
14. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 24, 2011    1:18.93
       Robby Hayes  Mark Weber  Trice Bailey  Matt Shead  
15. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 26, 1998    1:19.00
       Julio Santos  Matt McVittie  Kevin Flanagan  Brendon Dedekind  
16. Team A - GEORGIA INVITE                             Dec  5, 2014    1:19.36
       Jason McCormick  Cadell Lyons  Jason Coombs  Connor Knight  
17. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 25, 2010    1:19.37
       Robby Hayes  Andy Hodgson  Matt Shead  Mark Weber  
18. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 23, 2006    1:19.43
       Jarryd Botha  Ed Denton  Alex Kennon  Joel Roycik  
19. Team B - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                        Dec  2, 2016    1:19.45
       Jason Coombs  Emir Muratovic  Stefan Stojmenovic  Joe Plechy  
20. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 23, 2006    1:19.65
       Alex Kennon  Ed Denton  Jarryd Botha  Joel Roycik  
21. Team A - USA SHORT COURSE NATIONALS                 Dec  4, 2008    1:19.79
       Jarryd Botha  Ed Denton  Andy Hodgson  Robby Hayes  
    Team A - ALL-FLORIDA INVITATIONAL                   Sep 22, 2017    1:19.79
       Chad Mylin  Emir Muratovic  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  William Pisani  
23. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 18, 2011    1:19.91
       Paul Murray  Trice Bailey  Tyler Fozkos  Mark Weber  
24. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 27, 2003    1:19.96
       Nnamnse Ammons  Mike Paulus  Matt Carmen  Joey Marshburn  
    Team A - at ARIZONA STATE                           Oct 28, 2017    1:19.96
       Chad Mylin  William Pisani  Joe Plechy  Emir Muratovic  
400-Yard Freestyle Relay
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL                  Nov 18, 2017    2:51.27
       William Pisani  Joe Plechy  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  Emir Muratovic  
 2. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 28, 2009    2:52.03
       Jimmy Holway  Jarryd Botha  Ed Denton  Andy Hodgson  
 3. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 25, 2017    2:52.19
       Jason McCormick  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  Joe Plechy  William Pisani  
 4. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 25, 2012    2:52.65
       Paul Murray  Trice Bailey  David Sanders  Mark Weber  
 5. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Mar  2, 2013    2:52.74
       Paul Murray  Trice Bailey  Mark Weber  Pavel Sankovich  
 6. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Mar  1, 2014    2:53.27
       Paul Murray  Jason McCormick  Kevin Rogers  Pavel Sankovich  
 7. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 28, 2009    2:53.44
       Jarryd Botha  Ed Denton  Jimmy Holway  Andy Hodgson  
 8. Team A - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                        Dec  4, 2016    2:53.46
       Jason McCormick  Joe Plechy  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  Emir Muratovic  
 9. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 29, 2014    2:54.44
       Paul Murray  Jason McCormick  Pavel Sankovich  Connor Knight  
10. Team A - USA SHORT COURSE NATIONALS                 Dec  6, 2008    2:54.53
       Andy Hodgson  Jarryd Botha  Ed Denton  Robby Hayes  
11. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 26, 2011    2:54.71
       Robby Hayes  Trice Bailey  Paul Murray  Mark Weber  
12. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 28, 2015    2:55.08
       Cadell Lyons  Connor Knight  Kevin Rogers  Jason McCormick  
13. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 27, 2016    2:55.43
       Kanoa Kaleoaloha  Emir Muratovic  Ian Apple  Jason McCormick  
14. Team A - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  6, 2015    2:55.69
       Jason McCormick  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  Emir Muratovic  Chad Mylin  
15. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 27, 1999    2:55.87
       Matt McVittie  Julio Santos  Kevin Flanagan  Brendon Dedekind  
16. Team A - AUBURN INVITE                              Nov 24, 2013    2:55.90
       Paul Murray  Cadell Lyons  Jemal LeGrand  Jason Coombs  
17. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 25, 2006    2:55.92
       Alex Kennon  Jarryd Botha  Ed Denton  Joel Roycik  
18. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 27, 1999    2:56.04
       Matt McVittie  Brendon Dedekind  Kevin Flanagan  Stephen Parry  
19. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 28, 1998    2:56.08
       Brendon Dedekind  Julio Santos  Matt McVittie  Stephen Parry  
20. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 28, 1998    2:57.11
       Julio Santos  Matt McVittie  Kevin Flanagan  Brendon Dedekind  
21. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 27, 2010    2:57.21
       Matt Shead  Andy Hodgson  Mark Weber  Robby Hayes  
22. Team A - GEORGIA INVITE                             Dec  7, 2014    2:57.22
       Cadell Lyons  Jason Coombs  Jason McCormick  Kevin Rogers  
23. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 26, 2005    2:57.26
       Joel Roycik  Alex Kennon  Michael Averett  Ed Denton  
24. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 25, 2006    2:57.27
       Alex Kennon  Stephan Connor  Ed Denton  Joel Roycik  
25. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 22, 2014    2:57.33
       Jason Coombs  Jason McCormick  Cadell Lyons  Connor Knight  
800-Yard Freestyle Relay
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 25, 2009    6:25.11
       Kyle Young  Andy Hodgson  Stephen Pendleton  Robby Hayes  
 2. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 27, 2017    6:25.83
       Kanoa Kaleoaloha  Rudo Loock  Emir Muratovic  Felipe Ribeiro de Souza  
 3. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 26, 2014    6:26.34
       Kevin Rogers  Connor Knight  Jemal LeGrand  Jason Coombs  
 4. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 27, 2013    6:27.73
       Paul Murray  Trice Bailey  Kevin Rogers  Juan Sequera  
 5. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 25, 2015    6:28.49
       Kevin Rogers  Anthony Lyons  Jemal LeGrand  Calvin Bryant  
 6. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL                  Nov 17, 2017    6:29.91
       Alex Cronin  Rudo Loock  Felipe Ribeiro de Souza  Nicholas Finley  
 7. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 23, 2011    6:30.73
       Robby Hayes  Matt Taylor  Stephen Pendleton  Ian Rowe  
 8. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 22, 2006    6:30.95
       Ed Denton  Stephan Connor  Steve Roof  Carl Marais  
 9. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 22, 2012    6:30.99
       Mateo DeAngulo  Kevin Rogers  Trice Bailey  Brad Morrison  
10. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 24, 2010    6:31.60
       Robby Hayes  Andy Hodgson  Rob Holderness  Ian Rowe  
11. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 30, 1991    6:33.18
       Scott Mundell  Jose Gutierrez  Dieter Holtz  Charlie Rose  
12. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 26, 1999    6:33.71
       Matt McVittie  Julio Santos  Nelson Mora  Stephen Parry  
13. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 23, 2005    6:34.20
       Ed Denton  Stephan Connor  Steve Roof  Alan Ribeiro  
14. Team A - METRO CHAMPIONSHIP                         Mar  1, 1991    6:34.78
       Charlie Rose  Scott Mundell  Dieter Holtz  Jose Gutierrez  
15. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 24, 2006    6:35.12
       Steve Roof  Kyle Young  Alex Kennon  Ed Denton  
16. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 25, 2004    6:36.35
       Alan Ribeiro  Joel Roycik  Tal Stricker  Steve Roof  
17. Team A - METRO CHAMPIONSHIP                         Feb 24, 1990    6:36.40
       Dieter Holtz  Vance Tankersley  Charlie Rose  Scott Mundell  
18. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 20, 2010    6:36.62
       Mateo DeAngulo  Robby Hayes  Stephen Pendleton  Matt Taylor  
19. Team A - AUBURN INVITE                              Nov 23, 2013    6:36.83
       Kevin Rogers  Jemal LeGrand  Robert Swanbeck  Connor Knight  
20. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 19, 2011    6:37.87
       Kevin Rogers  Trice Bailey  Mike Thomas  Mateo DeAngulo  
21. Team B - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                        Dec  3, 2016    6:38.33
       Jonathan Ratliff  John Vann  Calvin Bryant  Jemal LeGrand  
22. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 27, 1999    6:38.57
       Matt McVittie  Nelson Mora  Julio Santos  Stephen Parry  
23. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL                  Nov 19, 2005    6:39.63
       Carl Marais  Ed Denton  Joel Roycik  Steve Roof  
24. Team A - ACC                                        Mar  1, 2008    6:39.80
       Robby Hayes  Dan Bradford  Ian Powell  Ian Rowe  
25. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 27, 1998    6:40.05
       Matt McVittie  Julio Santos  Stephen Parry  Kevin Flanagan  
200-Yard Medley Relay
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 28, 2014    1:24.57
       Pavel Sankovich  Jared Pike  Connor Knight  Paul Murray  
 2. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 27, 2013    1:24.84
       Pavel Sankovich  Jared Pike  Mark Weber  Paul Murray  
 3. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 27, 2017    1:25.36
       Stefan Stojmenovic  Jason Coombs  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  Chad Mylin  
 4. Team A - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  5, 2015    1:25.51
       Noah Hensley  Jason Coombs  Cole Hensley  Jason McCormick  
 5. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 24, 2017    1:25.88
       Connor Kalisz  Jason Coombs  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  Chad Mylin  
 6. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL                  Nov 17, 2017    1:25.95
       Connor Kalisz  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  William Pisani  Chad Mylin  
 7. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 24, 2016    1:26.20
       Noah Hensley  Jason McCormick  Cole Hensley  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  
 8. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 25, 2015    1:26.21
       Josh Friedel  Jason Coombs  Connor Knight  Jason McCormick  
 9. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 27, 2009    1:27.29
       Jarryd Botha  Scott Thacker  Jimmy Holway  Ed Denton  
10. Team B - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                        Dec  3, 2016    1:27.46
       Connor Kalisz  Rafael Van Leeuwaarde  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  Jason McCormick  
11. Team B - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  5, 2015    1:27.48
       Connor Kalisz  Rafael Van Leeuwaarde  Stefan Stojmenovic  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  
12. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 26, 1999    1:27.49
       Stephen Parry  Brett Peterson  Keam Ang  Brendon Dedekind  
13. Team A - ACC                                        Mar  1, 2008    1:27.62
       Ian Powell  Matt Shead  Corey Swanson  Scott Baker  
14. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 24, 2010    1:27.63
       Logan Mosley  Scott Thacker  Corey Swanson  Mark Weber  
15. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 22, 2006    1:27.80
       Ian Powell  Billy Jamerson  Joel Roycik  Alex Kennon  
16. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 23, 2011    1:27.86
       Brad Morrison  Rob Holderness  Matt Shead  Mark Weber  
17. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 23, 2005    1:27.89
       Ian Powell  Billy Jamerson  Joel Roycik  Michael Averett  
18. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 22, 2012    1:28.10
       Brad Morrison  Juan Sequera  David Sanders  Mark Weber  
19. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Dec  1, 2012    1:28.31
       Josh Friedel  Jared Pike  Connor Knight  Paul Murray  
20. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 27, 1998    1:28.35
       Stephen Parry  Brett Peterson  Julio Santos  Brendon Dedekind  
21. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 26, 1999    1:28.37
       Stephen Parry  Keam Ang  Brett Peterson  Brendon Dedekind  
22. Team A - USA SHORT COURSE NATIONALS                 Dec  5, 2008    1:28.42
       Andy Hodgson  Scott Thacker  Jarryd Botha  Ed Denton  
23. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 28, 2003    1:28.44
       Devin Crock  Justin Betts  Joey Marshburn  Nnamnse Ammons  
24. Team B - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL                  Nov 17, 2017    1:28.45
       Nate Samson  Ryan Telford  John Mataxas  Emir Muratovic  
25. Team B - at NORTH CAROLINA STATE                    Jan 19, 2013    1:28.46
       Pavel Sankovich  Richard Hildebrand  Mark Weber  Paul Murray  
400-Yard Medley Relay
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 28, 2014    3:04.47
       Pavel Sankovich  Jared Pike  Connor Knight  Paul Murray  
 2. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Mar  1, 2017    3:08.52
       Connor Kalisz  Jason Coombs  William Pisani  Jason McCormick  
 3. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 27, 2009    3:08.89
       Andy Hodgson  Scott Thacker  Jarryd Botha  Ed Denton  
 4. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Mar  1, 2013    3:09.46
       Pavel Sankovich  Alex Rodriguez  Connor Knight  Mark Weber  
 5. Team A - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  4, 2015    3:09.52
       Connor Kalisz  Jason Coombs  Cole Hensley  Jason McCormick  
 6. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL                  Nov 16, 2017    3:10.66
       Chad Mylin  Ryan Telford  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  William Pisani  
 7. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 27, 2015    3:11.17
       Josh Friedel  Jason Coombs  Connor Knight  Jason McCormick  
 8. Team B - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                        Dec  2, 2016    3:12.31
       Connor Kalisz  Rafael Van Leeuwaarde  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  Emir Muratovic  
 9. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 25, 1999    3:12.80
       Stephen Parry  Keam Ang  Brett Peterson  Brendon Dedekind  
10. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 28, 2013    3:12.86
       Pavel Sankovich  Jared Pike  Mark Weber  Trice Bailey  
11. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 25, 2011    3:13.03
       Ian Rowe  Rob Holderness  Mark Weber  Robby Hayes  
12. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                          Mar 25, 1999    3:13.36
       Stephen Parry  Brett Peterson  Keam Ang  Brendon Dedekind  
13. Team B - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL                  Nov 16, 2017    3:13.38
       Connor Kalisz  Matt Ankerholz  Vladimir Stefanik  Felipe Ribeiro de Souza  
14. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 26, 2010    3:13.57
       Andy Hodgson  Scott Thacker  Corey Swanson  Robby Hayes  
15. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 24, 2006    3:13.77
       Jarryd Botha  Billy Jamerson  Joel Roycik  Alex Kennon  
16. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 30, 2012    3:14.08
       Josh Friedel  Jared Pike  Connor Knight  Mark Weber  
17. Team B - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  4, 2015    3:14.61
       Stefan Stojmenovic  Rafael Van Leeuwaarde  Noah Hensley  Kanoa Kaleoaloha  
18. Team A - at LOUISVILLE                              Jan  8, 2016    3:14.79
       Noah Hensley  Cole Hensley  Jason Coombs  Jason McCormick  
19. Team C - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                        Dec  2, 2016    3:14.83
       Kunmi Ogunfeibo  Matt Ankerholz  William Pisani  Joe Plechy  
20. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 24, 2000    3:15.11
       Greg Main-Baillie  Brett Peterson  Devin Crock  Kevin Flanagan  
21. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 24, 2012    3:15.19
       Josh Friedel  Alex Rodriguez  Mark Weber  Paul Murray  
22. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 27, 2003    3:15.60
       Chris Vythoulkas  Justin Betts  Devin Crock  Joey Marshburn  
23. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 27, 2004    3:15.88
       Chris Vythoulkas  Wickus Nienaber  Michael Averett  Joel Roycik  
24. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 22, 2001    3:16.10
       Greg Main-Baillie  Devin Crock  Wickus Nienaber  Nnamnse Ammons  
25. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 20, 2014    3:16.41
       Kevin Rogers  Jason Coombs  Connor Knight  Jason McCormick  
One-Meter Diving
    Name                                                   Date         Points
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Terry Horner - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS            Mar 13, 2010    772.45
 2. Landon Marzullo - NCAA ZONE B DIVING                Mar 10, 2011    757.75
 3. Tom Neubacher - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar  6, 2012    735.55
 4. Mike Neubacher - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS        Mar  6, 2012    666.00
 5. Ford McLiney - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS          Mar  6, 2012    636.05
 6. Dylan Grisell - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS           Mar  8, 2016    635.15
 7. Jordan Horsley - NCAA ZONE B DIVING                 Mar 10, 2011    634.35
 8. Tyler Roberge - NCAA ZONE B QUALIFIER               Mar  9, 2015    620.60
 9. Scott Derner - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS          Mar 15, 2008    606.15
10. Nick Klein - NCAA DIVING ZONE QUALIFIER             Mar 11, 2013    604.55
11. Paul Spray - METRO CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 28, 1991    581.65
12. Michael Lewark - NCAA DIVING ZONE QUALIFIER         Mar 11, 2013    578.40
13. Kalonji Cole - NCAA ZONE B QUALIFIER                Mar  9, 2015    570.50
14. Alex Tilbrook - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar 15, 2008    544.95
15. Brent Burkman - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 24, 2000    514.00
16. Chris McGregor - METRO CHAMPIONSHIPS                Feb 25, 1984    501.70
17. Benoit Seguin - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE            Feb  7, 1985    498.70
18. Phil Boggs - NATIONAL AAU CHAMPIONSHIPS             Mar 31, 1971    486.33
19. Robert Caicedo - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 13, 1992    480.10
20. Glen Gonzales - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 24, 2000    479.90
21. Jason Beinlich - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL               Dec  6, 2002    477.35
22. David Lehman - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE             Feb  7, 1985    476.85
23. Stuart de la Rosa - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL            Dec  6, 2002    472.05
24. Matt Foster - METRO CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 28, 1991    469.35
25. Randy Chambers - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE           Feb 13, 1981    468.10
Three-Meter Diving
    Name                                                   Date         Points
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Landon Marzullo - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar 12, 2010    770.65
 2. Terry Horner - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS            Mar 12, 2010    764.85
 3. Mike Neubacher - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS        Mar  5, 2012    728.40
 4. Ford McLiney - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS          Mar  5, 2012    722.00
 5. Tyler Roberge - NCAA ZONE B QUALIFIER               Mar 10, 2015    716.60
 6. Tom Neubacher - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar  5, 2012    714.15
 7. Dylan Grisell - NCAA ZONE B QUALIFIER               Mar 10, 2015    702.35
 8. Jordan Horsley - NCAA ZONE B DIVING                 Mar 11, 2011    689.70
 9. Dan Frebel - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS            Mar 14, 2009    681.60
10. Scott Derner - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS          Mar 14, 2009    643.25
11. Nick Klein - NCAA DIVING ZONE QUALIFIER             Mar 12, 2013    639.60
12. Alex Tilbrook - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar 14, 2008    635.10
13. Paul Spray - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 15, 1992    591.90
14. Louis Gagnet - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Mar  2, 2002    560.95
15. Phil Boggs - INDEPENDENT SOUTHERN CHAMP             Mar  7, 1970    553.95
16. Josh Edelman - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 24, 2001    550.80
17. Benoit Seguin - at FLORIDA                          Jan 17, 1987    523.05
18. Robert Caicedo - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 15, 1992    515.70
19. Brent Burkman - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 26, 2000    508.95
20. Sam Hood - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                         Mar  1, 2003    504.55
21. Glen Gonzales - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 26, 2000    496.60
22. Craig Lindell - AUBURN                              Feb 19, 1977    495.70
23. Lep Adams - AUBURN                                  Feb 19, 1977    494.10
24. Matt Foster - METRO CHAMPIONSHIP                    Mar  2, 1991    493.20
25. Zach McIver - METRO CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 24, 1990    492.00
Platform Diving
    Name                                                   Date         Points
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dylan Grisell - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS           Mar  9, 2016    789.85
 2. Mike Neubacher - NCAA ZONE B DIVING                 Mar 12, 2011    778.85
 3. Landon Marzullo - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar 14, 2010    760.55
 4. Dominic Giordano - USA DIVING NATIONALS             Dec 22, 2013    711.65
 5. Michael Lewark - NCAA DIVING ZONE QUALIFIER         Mar 13, 2013    697.60
 6. Tom Neubacher - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar  7, 2012    686.00
 7. Dan Frebel - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS            Mar 15, 2009    680.90
 8. Tyler Roberge - NCAA ZONE B QUALIFIER               Mar 11, 2015    669.20
 9. Ford McLiney - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS          Mar  7, 2012    651.25
10. Nick Klein - NCAA DIVING ZONE QUALIFIER             Mar 13, 2013    645.05
11. Kalonji Cole - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS            Mar  9, 2016    628.50
12. Alex Tilbrook - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar 16, 2008    620.80
13. Scott Derner - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS          Mar 16, 2008    566.60
14. Terry Horner - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS            Mar 14, 2010    526.50
15. Louis Gagnet - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                    Mar 30, 2002    432.25
16. Aidan Faminoff - NCAA ZONE B DIVING QUALIFIER       Mar  8, 2017    384.70
17. Josh Edelman - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                 Dec  3, 2000    382.00
18. Paul Spray - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                      Mar 30, 1991    367.30
19. Cameron Thatcher - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL        Nov 18, 2017    315.45
20. Brent Burkman - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Mar 25, 2000    310.05
21. Jordan Horsley - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 19, 2011    292.65
22. Cameron Johnson - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar  9, 2016    265.45
23. Ben Nuttall - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                  Dec  7, 1997    246.65
24. Dustin Miller - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                 Nov 22, 2014    245.40
25. Joshua Davidson - at ARIZONA STATE                  Oct 28, 2017    239.33