Year-by-Year Softball Rosters

Year-by-Year Softball Rosters

015 Roster - By Name

L
T                                                       PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Wgt  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  37 Savannah McCormack    IF      R-R             Fr        Saint Johns (Bartram Trail)

1970 Roster - By Name

L
T                            PY
R Name                  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Patti Abbott                    
* Diane Barber                    
* Kathy Blankenship               
* Clara Cook                      
* Bunny Evans                     
* Joan Gray                       
* Gail Heller                     
* Donna Hicks                     
* Dottie Kelly                    
* Marian King                     
* Linda Leon                      
* Whitey McQuillen                
* Pat Reid                        
* Sue Seaman                      
* Elaine Sweat                    

1973 Roster - By Name

L
T                                               PY
R Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Connie Boswell                                     
* Susan Brown                              Fr        Titusville (Astronaut)
* Debbie Coggins                                     Miami
* Maria Evans                                        
* JoAnne Graf                                        Tallahassee
* Ann Hayes                                          Fort Walton Beach
  Becky Kelly                                        Jacksonville (Fletcher)
* Chris Martinez                           Jr        Miami
* Barbara Michalek                         Fr        Titusville (Astronaut)
* Sharen Orend                                       Fort Pierce
* Bobbie Parr                              Fr        Atlanta, GA
* Joan Pokay                                         
* Janice Ranson                                      
* Barbara Scollon                          Jr        Hollywood
* Cindy Thuma           P-C-3B  R-R  5-5   Jr        Fort Lauderdale (Fort Lauderdale/Broward CC)
* Linda Zimmerman                          Jr        Miami

1974 Roster - By Name

L
T                                               PY
R Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Patricia Dobbins                                   
* Rhoda Eisenberg                                    
* JoAnne Graf                                   *    Tallahassee
* Pam Griffin           C            5-4   Fr        Fort Lauderdale (Chaminade)
* Diane Kelley          OF      L-L  5-5   So        Jacksonville (Terry Parker)
* Becky Kelly                                        Jacksonville (Fletcher)
* Joy Kirkland                                       
* Vennie Lilly                                       
* Patricia Malarney                                  
* Jeannie Martin                                     
* Bobbie Parr                              So   *    Atlanta, GA
* Kelly Richards                                     
* Susan Roche                                        
* Jeanne Signell                     5-7             Livingston, NJ
* Mayda Valdez                                       Miami (Miami)

1975 Roster - By Name

L
T                                               PY
R Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Susan Brown                              Jr   *    Titusville (Astronaut)
* Jody Fenstermacher    OF                           
* JoAnne Graf                                   **   Tallahassee
* Pam Griffin           C            5-4   So   *    Fort Lauderdale (Chaminade)
* Barb Harris           2B           5-6   Fr        Fort Walton Beach (Choctaw)
* Pat Hurley                                         Ridgefield, CT
* Diane Kelley          OF      L-L  5-5   Jr   *    Jacksonville (Terry Parker)
* Barb Koontz                                        
* Vennie Lilly                                  *    
* Suzie McDonald        OF           5-5   So        Opa-Locka (Carol City)
* Corrie Odom                        5-8   Fr        Lake Park (Jupiter)
* Bobbie Parr                              Jr   **   Atlanta, GA
* Laura White                                        
* Robin Willy           P            5-6   Fr        Tallahassee
* Marilyn Ziegler                                    

1976 Roster - By Name

L
T                                          PY
R Name                  Pos     Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Colleen Buckley       1B      5-8   Fr        Satellite Beach
* Debbie Custer         OF                      
* Laura Davis           OF      5-7   Jr        Oak Ridge, TN
* Jody Fenstermacher    OF                 *    
* Pam Griffin           C       5-4   Jr   **   Fort Lauderdale (Chaminade)
* Barb Harris           2B      5-6   So   *    Fort Walton Beach (Choctaw)
* Susan Johnson         3B                      
* Dianne Lawrence       C       5-6   So        Miami
* Gayle Lee             SS      5-4   So        Perry (Taylor County)
* Charlotte Martin      2B      5-8   So        Hawthorne, CA (Hawthorne/Manatee CC)
* Suzie McDonald        OF      5-5   Jr   *    Opa-Locka (Carol City)
* Debbie Riley          3B      5-2   Jr        Sarasota
* JoAnne Sharpe         OF      5-4   Sr        Miami
* Sue Spanagel          OF      5-6   Fr        Satellite Beach
* Robin Willy           P       5-6   So   *    Tallahassee

1977 Roster - By Name

L
T                            PY
R Name                  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Bonnie Bray                     
* Colleen Buckley       So   *    Satellite Beach
* Diana Connell                   
* Debbie Custer              *    
* Laura Davis           Sr   *    Oak Ridge, TN
* Trisha Hardy          Fr        Plantation
* Barb Harris           Jr   **   Fort Walton Beach (Choctaw)
* Dianne Lawrence       Jr   *    Miami
* Bonnie Morgan         So        Hialeah
* Corrie Odom           Jr   *    Lake Park (Jupiter)
* Candi Orsini          Jr        Saint Petersburg
* Debbie Riley          Sr   *    Sarasota
* Sue Spanagel          So   *    Satellite Beach
* Micky Watson                    
* Debbie Willis         Jr        Greenwood
* Robin Willy           Jr   **   Tallahassee

1978 Roster - By Name

L
T                                             PY
R No Name                  Pos     Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 15 Debbie Billington     OF      5-3   Jr        Satellite Beach
*  6 Colleen Buckley       IF      5-8   Jr   **   Satellite Beach
* 13 Jan Collins           OF      5-6   Sr        Tallahassee
* 21 Cheryl Cordes         P       5-8   So        Miami
*  4 Bonnie Craig          IF      5-7   Jr        Ormond Beach
  10 Carol Edge            C       5-5   Jr        Lantana
* 14 Trisha Hardy          OF      5-5   So   *    Plantation
*  7 Barb Harris           IF      5-6   Sr   ***  Fort Walton Beach (Choctaw)
*  5 Dianne Lawrence       C       5-6   Sr   **   Miami
* 11 Gayle Lee             IF      5-4   Sr   *    Perry (Taylor County)
* 18 Bonnie Morgan         OF      5-2   Jr   *    Hialeah
* 17 Cathy Norton          OF      5-6   So        Cocoa
   1 Janet Rowe            IF      5-3   So        Jacksonville
* 19 Mary Schuehler        OF      5-7   Jr        Boca Raton
*  8 Sue Spanagel          C       5-6   Jr   **   Satellite Beach
*  3 Ronnie Stengel        IF      5-5   Fr        Little Ferry, NJ
* 17 Rosemarie Trezza      OF      5-7   Jr        Pompano Beach
   2 Vicki Warburton       IF      5-8   So        Tallahassee
* 16 Debbie Willis         OF      5-6   Sr   *    Greenwood
*  9 Robin Willy           P       5-6   Sr   ***  Tallahassee
*    Vicki Wilson          SS            So        Tallahassee
* 12 Marie Wygonik         IF      5-3   Fr        Vero Beach

1979 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R No Name                  Pos     Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 12 Debbie Billington     OF      Sr   *    Satellite Beach
* 13 Colleen Buckley       IF      Sr   ***  Satellite Beach
* 14 Sharon Coats          2B      Jr        Lake City
* 23 Bonnie Craig          IF      Sr   *    Ormond Beach
* 11 Kim Googe             IF      Jr        Live Oak
* 16 Diane Maroe           3B-SS   Fr        Palm Springs (Palm Beach CC)
  18 Bonnie Morgan         OF      Sr   **   Hialeah
* 18 Cathy Norton          OF      Jr   *    Cocoa
* 24 Sandy Perkins         C       Jr        Arcadia (Edison CC)
* 17 Layne Salvador        C-OF    Fr        Satellite Beach (Central Catholic)
* 22 Stacey Saunier        P       Fr        Miramar (Miramar)
* 25 Mary Schuehler        OF      Sr   *    Boca Raton
* 15 Sue Spanagel          C       Sr   ***  Satellite Beach
* 21 Rosemarie Trezza      OF      Sr   *    Pompano Beach
* 10 Linda Tyrrell         OF      Fr        Douglasville, GA (Southridge)
* 19 Vicki Wilson          SS      Jr   *    Tallahassee
* 26 Marie Wygonik         IF      So   *    Vero Beach

1980 Roster - By Name

L
T                                               PY
R Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Sharon Coats          2B                 Sr   *    Lake City
* Darby Cottle          SS      R-R  5-3   Fr        Ty Ty, GA (Tift County)
* Kim Googe             IF                 Sr   *    Live Oak
* Cula Hodges           OF                           
* Chonker Koski         1B                           
* Pat Mangan            1B      R-R  6-0   Fr        Panama City
* Cathy Norton          OF           5-6   Sr   **   Cocoa
* Carol O'Domski        3B      R-R  5-5   Jr        Miami Springs (Miami Dade CC)
* Sandy Perkins         C                  Sr   *    Arcadia (Edison CC)
* Venus Ross            C       R-R  5-7   Jr        Jacksonville (Ribault/Lake City CC)
* Layne Salvador        C-OF    R-R  5-5   So   *    Satellite Beach (Central Catholic)
* J.T. Sands            OF                           
* Stacey Saunier        P       R-R  5-11  So   *    Miramar (Miramar)
* Teri Silvola          OF                           
* Linda Tyrrell         OF      R-R  5-6   So   *    Douglasville, GA (Southridge)
* Lita Weingart         OF                           
* Vicki Wilson          SS-3B              Sr   **   Tallahassee

1981 Roster - By Name

L
T                                                  PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 18 Nancy Anderson        OF      L-L  5-4   So        Miami Shores (North Miami)
* 14 Jill Baker            SS      R-R  5-8   Fr        Lake Worth (Lake Worth)
* 32 Charlotte Cates       1B-3B   R-R  5-10  So        Moultrie, GA (Moultrie)
* 15 Darby Cottle          SS      R-R  5-3   So   *    Ty Ty, GA (Tift County)
* 16 Natalie Drouin        OF      L-L  5-4   Jr        Plantation (South Plantation)
* 30 Cathy Gooding         OF      R-R  5-9   Fr        Jacksonville (Wolfson)
  28 Karen Kelly           3B      R-R  5-7   Jr        Orange Park
* 21 Pat Mangan            1B      R-R  6-0   So   *    Panama City
* 12 Carol O'Domski        3B      R-R  5-5   Sr   *    Miami Springs (Miami Dade CC)
* 13 Sunnie O'Neal         OF      R-R  5-6   So        Valdosta, GA (Lowndes County/Valdosta State)
* 25 Susan Painter         P-1B-3B R-R  5-9   Fr        Plantation (South Plantation)
* 24 Toni Robinette        OF      R-R  5-7   Jr        Holly Hill (Mainland/Lake City CC)
* 34 Venus Ross            C       R-R  5-7   Sr   *    Jacksonville (Ribault/Lake City CC)
* 17 Layne Salvador        OF      R-R  5-5   Jr   **   Satellite Beach (Central Catholic)
* 29 Stacey Saunier        P       R-R  5-11  Jr   **   Miramar (Miramar)
* 20 Jan Sikes             2B      R-R  5-11  Jr        Jacksonville (Paxon/Lake City CC)
* 26 Kelly Tillman         2B      R-R  5-6   Fr        Moultrie, GA (Colquitt County)
* 10 Linda Tyrrell         OF      R-R  5-8   Jr   **   Douglasville, GA (Southridge)

1982 Roster - By Name

L
T                                                  PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Jill Baker            SS      R-R  5-7   So   *    Lake Worth (Lake Worth)
* 27 Carla Bingham         3B      R-R  5-8   Jr        Jacksonville (Forrest)
* 15 Darby Cottle          SS      R-R  5-3   Jr   **   Ty Ty, GA (Tift County)
* 31 Wendy Davis           SS      R-R  5-7   Fr        Pensacola (Pine Forest)
* 33 Toney Donaldson       C       R-R  6-0   Jr        Umatilla (Umatilla/Lake City CC)
* 16 Natalie Drouin        OF      L-L  5-4   Sr   *    Plantation (South Plantation)
* 30 Cathy Gooding         OF      R-R  5-9   So   *    Jacksonville (Wolfson)
* 26 Lee Ann Harrell       1B      L-L  5-9   So        Bainbridge, GA (Bainbridge)
* 13 Sunnie O'Neal         OF      R-R  5-6   Jr   *    Valdosta, GA (Lowndes County/Valdosta State)
* 25 Susan Painter         P       R-R  5-9   So   *    Plantation (South Plantation)
* 24 Toni Robinette        OF      R-R  5-7   Sr   *    Holly Hill (Mainland/Lake City CC)
* 17 Layne Salvador        C-OF    R-R  5-5   Sr   ***  Satellite Beach (Central Catholic)
* 29 Stacey Saunier        P       R-R  5-11  Sr   ***  Miramar (Miramar)
* 22 Kelly Shaw            2B-3B   R-R  5-7   Fr        Bellevue, WA (Interlake)
* 20 Jan Sikes             2B      R-R  5-11  Sr   *    Jacksonville (Paxon/Lake City CC)
* 23 Kelly Tillman         2B      R-R  5-6   So   *    Moultrie, GA (Colquitt County)
* 10 Linda Tyrrell         OF      R-R  5-6   Sr   ***  Douglasville, GA (Southridge)
* 11 Blanche Wiggins       OF-IF              Fr        Avondale Estates, GA (Ponderosa)
* 28 Sandie Williams       OF-IF   R-R  5-9   Fr        Avondale Estates, GA

1983 Roster - By Name

L
T                                                  PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 28 Greta Bahn            SS      R-R  5-6   Fr        Neptune Beach (Fletcher)
* 10 Teresa Collins        OF      R-R  5-4   Jr        Tampa (Robinson)
* 21 Dina Cooper           OF      R-R  5-6   Jr        Lauderhill (Hallandale/Miami Dade CC)
* 15 Darby Cottle          SS      R-R  5-3   Sr   ***  Ty Ty, GA (Tift County)
* 25 Wendy Davis           SS      R-R  5-6   So   *    Pensacola (Pine Forest)
* 33 Toney Donaldson       C       R-R  5-11  Sr   *    Umatilla (Umatilla/Lake City CC)
* 14 Cathy Gooding         OF      R-R  5-9   Jr   **   Jacksonville (Wolfson)
* 30 Lee Ann Harrell       1B      L-L  5-10  Jr   *    Bainbridge, GA (Bainbridge)
* 27 Carla Long            3B      R-R  5-8   Sr   *    Jacksonville (Forrest)
* 13 Sunnie O'Neal         OF      R-R  5-6   Sr   **   Valdosta, GA (Lowndes County/Valdosta State)
* 24 Cricket Olafson       OF-P    R-R  5-7   Jr        Jacksonville (Forrest)
* 26 Robin Pace            OF      R-R  5-8   Fr        Indialantic (Melbourne)
* 34 Susan Painter         P       R-R  5-10  Jr   **   Plantation (South Plantation)
* 22 Kelly Shaw            2B-3B   R-R  5-7   So   *    Bellevue, WA (Interlake)
* 17 Amy Snider            OF      R-R  5-6   Fr        Orange Park (Orange Park)
* 32 Tammi Terrell         OF      R-R  5-10  Fr        Powder Springs, GA (McEachern)
* 12 Robin Thomas          3B           5-10  Sr        West Palm Beach (Forest Hill)
* 23 Kelly Tillman         2B      R-R  5-7   Jr   **   Moultrie, GA (Colquitt County)

1984 Roster - By Name

L
T                                                  PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 28 Greta Bahn            SS      R-R  5-5   So   *    Neptune Beach (Fletcher)
* 16 Shelley Berube        P       R-R  5-7   Fr        Calahoo, Alberta, Canada (Sturgeon Composite)
* 10 Teresa Collins        OF      R-R  5-4   Sr   *    Tampa (Robinson)
* 21 Dina Cooper           OF      R-R  5-6   Sr   *    Lauderhill (Hallandale/Miami Dade CC)
* 25 Wendy Davis           2B      R-R  5-6   Jr   **   Pensacola (Pine Forest)
* 14 Cathy Gooding         OF      R-R  5-9   Sr   ***  Jacksonville (Wolfson)
* 30 Lee Ann Harrell       1B      L-L  5-10  Sr   **   Bainbridge, GA (Bainbridge)
* 12 Tina Kyler            P       R-R  5-6   Jr        Huntington Beach, CA (Marina/Golden West JC)
* 29 Monica Lawfield       P-OF    R-R  5-10  Fr        Roanoke, VA (Roanoke)
* 32 Leslie Miller         C       R-R  5-3   Jr        Washington, IL (Washington Community/Illinois Central CC)
* 27 Heidi Nelson          C       R-R  5-11  Fr        Brattleboro, VT (Brattleboro)
* 13 Sunnie O'Neal         OF      R-R  5-6   Sr-R ***  Valdosta, GA (Lowndes County/Valdosta State)
* 24 Cricket Olafson       OF      R-R  5-7   Sr   *    Jacksonville (Forrest)
* 26 Robin Pace            OF      R-R  5-8   So   *    Indialantic (Melbourne)
* 34 Susan Painter         1B      R-R  5-10  Sr   ***  Plantation (South Plantation)
* 22 Kelly Shaw            2B-3B   R-R  5-7   Jr   **   Bellevue, WA (Interlake)
* 33 Amy Snider            OF      R-R  5-5   So   *    Orange Park (Orange Park)
* 19 Laurie Tiedt          C       R-R  5-6   Fr        Dunwoody, GA (Dunwoody)
* 23 Kelly Tillman         2B      R-R  5-7   Sr   ***  Moultrie, GA (Colquitt County)

1985 Roster - By Name

L
T                                                  PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 28 Greta Bahn            SS      R-R  5-5   Jr   **   Neptune Beach (Fletcher)
* 16 Shelley Berube        P       R-R  5-7   So   *    Calahoo, Alberta, Canada (Sturgeon Composite)
* 13 Judi Davison          OF      L-R  5-7   Jr        Phoenix, AZ
* 24 Barbara Gillespie     1B      R-L  5-9   Jr        Palm Beach Gardens (Palm Beach Gardens/Palm Beach CC)
* 30 Laurie Holler         1B-3B   R-R  5-7   Jr        Cypress, CA (Cypress/Golden West JC)
* 12 Tina Kyler            P       R-R  5-6   Sr   *    Huntington Beach, CA (Marina/Golden West JC)
* 26 Julie Larsen          P       R-R  5-9   Fr        Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
* 29 Monica Lawfield       P-OF    R-R  5-10  So   *    Roanoke, VA (Roanoke)
* 21 Leslie Miller         C       R-R  5-3   Sr   *    Washington, IL (Washington Community/Illinois Central CC)
* 27 Heidi Nelson          C       R-R  5-11  So   *    Brattleboro, VT (Brattleboro)
* 10 Karyn Palgut          OF      R-R  5-8   Jr        Broadview Heights, OH (Brecksville)
* 25 Wendy Rogers          2B      R-R  5-7   Sr   ***  Pensacola (Pine Forest)
* 22 Kelly Shaw            3B-OF   R-R  5-7   Sr   ***  Bellevue, WA (Interlake)
* 33 Amy Snider            OF      R-R  5-5   Jr   **   Orange Park (Orange Park)
* 32 Lynn Steele           OF      R-R  5-8   So        Worthington, OH (Worthington)
* 34 Laurie Tiedt          C       R-R  5-6   So   *    Dunwoody, GA (Dunwoody)

1986 Roster - By Name

L
T                                                  PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 28 Greta Bahn            SS      R-R  5-5   Sr   ***  Neptune Beach (Fletcher)
* 31 Jill Bellamy          SS-2B   R-R  5-7   So        Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
* 18 Lori Crouse           1B-OF   R-R  5-9   Fr        Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
* 25 Tiffany Daniels       SS      R-R  5-5   Fr        Marathon (Marathon)
* 13 Judi Davison          OF      L-R  5-7   Sr   *    Pheonix, AZ
* 10 Sheri Emeterio        OF      L-R  5-7   Jr        Canyon Country, CA (Saugus)
* 21 Carolyn Fiero         C       R-R  5-11  Jr        Los Angeles, CA (Westchester)
* 24 Barbara Gillespie     1B      R-L  5-9   Sr   *    Palm Beach Gardens (Palm Beach Gardens/Palm Beach CC)
* 26 Roxanne Hantelmann    P       R-R  5-6   Sr        Dubuque, IA (Hempstead)
* 30 Laurie Holler         3B      R-R  5-7   Sr   *    Cypress, CA (Cypress/Golden West JC)
* 27 Kari Keith            SS      R-R  5-9   Fr        Fort Lauderdale (Stranahan)
* 22 Julie Larsen          P       R-R  5-9   So   *    Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
*  5 Karyn Palgut          OF      R-R  5-8   Sr   *    Broadview Heights, OH (Brecksville)
* 16 Chris Priester        SS-OF   R-R  5-3   Fr        Tampa
* 14 Debbie Smith          SS      R-R  5-6   Fr        Bradenton (Manatee)
* 33 Amy Snider            OF      R-R  5-5   Sr   ***  Orange Park (Orange Park)
* 12 Lynn Steele           OF      R-R  5-8   Jr   *    Worthington, OH (Worthington)
* 34 Laurie Tiedt          C       R-R  5-6   Jr   **   Dunwoody, GA (Dunwoody)

1987 Roster - By Name

L
T                                                  PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 31 Jill Bellamy          3B      R-R  5-7   Jr   *    Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
     ? Brannelly           OF                           
* 20 Suzanne Cooper        C       R-R        Fr        Jacksonville (Orange Park)
* 18 Lori Crouse           1B      R-R  5-9   So   *    Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
* 25 Tiffany Daniels       SS      R-R        So   *    Marathon (Marathon)
* 13 Judi Davison          OF      L-R  5-7   Sr-R **   Phoenix, AZ
* 28 Debbie DeJohn         P       R-R        Fr        Westminster, CA (Westminster)
  10 Sheri Emeterio        OF      S-R  5-7   Sr   *    Canyon Country, CA (Saugus)
* 21 Carolyn Fiero         C       R-R  5-11  Sr   *    Los Angeles, CA (Westchester)
* 27 Kari Keith            3B      R-R  5-9   So   *    Fort Lauderdale (Stranahan)
* 22 Julie Larsen          P       R-R  5-9   Jr   **   Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
* 26 Daphne Russell        OF      R-R        Jr        Tucson, AZ (Flowing Wells)
* 16 Tracy Simmons         IF      R-R        Jr        El Cajon, CA (Granite Hills)
* 12 Lynn Steele           OF      R-R  5-8   Sr   **   Worthington, OH (Worthington)
* 11 Samantha Stevens      OF                 Jr        Orlando
* 34 Laurie Tiedt          C       R-R  5-6   Sr   ***  Dunwoody, GA (Dunwoody)

1988 Roster - By Name

L
T                                                  PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 31 Jill Bellamy          3B      R-R  5-7   Sr   **   Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
* 12 Shawnda Corbin        OF      R-R  5-4   Fr        Long Beach, MS (Long Beach)
* 18 Lori Crouse           1B      R-R  5-9   Jr   **   Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
* 25 Tiffany Daniels       SS      R-R        Jr   **   Marathon (Marathon)
* 28 Debbie DeJohn         P       R-R        So   *    Westminster, CA (Westminster)
* 30 Bonnie Evans          IF-OF   R-R  5-8   Fr        Miami (Miami Palmetto)
* 13 Kelly Flaczinski      2B      R-R  5-5   Fr        Westminster, CA (Bolsa Grande)
* 20 Becky Harrison        OF      R-L        Fr        Chattanooga, TN
* 27 Kari Keith            OF      R-R  5-9   Jr   **   Fort Lauderdale (Stranahan)
* 11 Christy Larsen        P-OF    S-R  5-9   Fr        Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
* 22 Julie Larsen          P       R-R  5-9   Sr   ***  Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
* 21 Sandy Martinez        OF-1B   L-L        Jr        Westminster, CA
* 34 Lora Migliaccio       C       R-R  5-3   Fr        Albuquerque, NM (Eldorado)
* 23 Sherri Owens          IF-OF   R-R  5-7   Fr        Chattanooga, TN
* 29 Julie Rice            C       R-R  5-9   Fr        Vancouver, WA (Columbia River)
* 26 Daphne Russell        OF      R-R        Sr   *    Tucson, AZ (Flowing Wells)

1989 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 17 Shannon Aiken         1B      R-R  Fr        Tucker, GA
* 14 Kim Averill           IF-P    R-R  Sr        Longwood (Lake Mary/Mercer)
* 18 Lori Crouse           1B      R-R  Sr   ***  Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
* 25 Tiffany Daniels       SS      R-R  Sr   ***  Marathon (Marathon)
* 28 Debbie DeJohn         P       R-R  Jr   **   Westminster, CA (Westminster)
* 13 Kelly Flaczinski      2B      R-R  So   *    Westminster, CA (Bolsa Grande)
* 20 Becky Harrison        OF      R-L  So   *    Chattanooga, TN
* 27 Kari Keith            OF      R-R  Sr   ***  Fort Lauderdale (Stranahan)
  10 Hunter LaFountain     IF      R-R  Fr        Dallas, TX
* 11 Christy Larsen        UT-P    L-R  So   *    Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
*  5 Sandy Martinez        OF      L-L  Sr   *    Westminster, CA
* 34 Lora Migliaccio       C       R-R  So   *    Albuquerque, NM (Eldorado)
* 16 Shannan Mitchem       IF      R-R  Fr        Stone Mountain, GA (Tucker)
* 29 Julie Rice            C       R-R  So   *    Vancouver, WA (Columbia River)
* 12 Brenda Richardson     OF      R-R  Fr        Bloomington, MN
*  8 Penny Siqueiros       IF      R-R  Fr        Orlando (Lake Brantley)

1990 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 25 Leslie Barton         OF-C    R-R  Fr        Maitland (Lake Howell)
*    Jodie Bullock         OF           Jr        East Peoria, IL
*  5 Susan Buttery         3B      L-R  Fr        Tampa (Chamberlain)
* 28 Debbie DeJohn         P       R-R  Sr   ***  Westminster, CA (Westminster)
* 13 Kelly Flaczinski      2B      R-R  Jr   **   Westminster, CA (Bolsa Grande)
* 12 Tina Getherall        CF           Fr        Hacienda Heights, CA (Wilson)
* 18 Toni Gutierrez        1B-P    R-R  Fr        Canyon Country, CA (Canyon)
* 20 Becky Harrison        OF      R-L  Jr   **   Chattanooga, TN
* 14 B.J. Hodges           1B           Fr        Jacksonville
* 10 Hunter LaFountain     2B      R-R  Fr-R      Dallas, TX
* 11 Christy Larsen        UT-P    L-R  Jr   **   Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
* 34 Lora Migliaccio       C       R-R  Jr   **   Albuquerque, NM (Eldorado)
* 16 Shannan Mitchem       3B      R-R  So   *    Stone Mountain, GA (Tucker)
* 29 Julie Rice            C       R-R  Jr   **   Vancouver, WA (Columbia River)
*  8 Penny Siqueiros       SS      R-R  So   *    Orlando (Lake Brantley)

1991 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 17 Rebecca Aase          P       R-R  Fr        Lakeside, CA (Santana)
* 25 Leslie Barton         OF      R-R  So   *    Maitland (Lake Howell)
     Michelle Brown        IF           Fr        Oakland City, IN (Wood Memorial)
*  5 Susan Buttery         OF      L-R  So   *    Tampa (Chamberlain)
* 23 Lisa Davidson         IF      R-R  Fr        Satellite Beach (Satellite)
* 13 Kelly Flaczinski      2B      R-R  Sr   ***  Westminster, CA (Bolsa Grande)
* 12 Tina Getherall        OF           So   *    Hacienda Heights, CA (Wilson)
* 18 Toni Gutierrez        P       R-R  So   *    Canyon Country, CA (Canyon)
* 20 Becky Harrison        OF      R-L  Sr   ***  Chattanooga, TN
* 14 B.J. Hodges           1B           So   *    Jacksonville
* 11 Christy Larsen        UT-P    L-R  Sr   ***  Huntington Beach, CA (Marina)
*  2 Lora Migliaccio       C       R-R  Sr   ***  Albuquerque, NM (Eldorado)
* 16 Shannan Mitchem       3B      R-R  Jr   **   Stone Mountain, GA (Tucker)
* 27 Jennifer Olow         IF      R-R  Fr        Lemon Grove, CA (Mount Miguel)
* 29 Julie Rice            C       R-R  Sr   ***  Vancouver, WA (Columbia River)
*  8 Penny Siqueiros       SS      R-R  Jr   **   Orlando (Lake Brantley)

1992 Roster - By Name

L
T                                       PY
R No Name                  Pos     Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 17 Rebecca Aase          P       So   *    Lakeside, CA (Santana)
* 19 Leslie Adams          C       Jr        Clover, SC (Clover/South Carolina)
* 25 Leslie Barton         OF-C    Jr   **   Maitland (Lake Howell)
*  5 Susan Buttery         OF      Jr   **   Tampa (Chamberlain)
* 24 Heather Conway        C       Jr        Tucson, AZ (Canyon Del Oro/Central Arizona JC)
* 23 Lisa Davidson         IF      So   *    Satellite Beach (Satellite)
*  4 Jennie Dillmore       OF      Jr        Seminole (Osceola/Hillsborough CC)
   1 Heather Feltmann      P-1B    So        Saint Louis, MO (Cor Jesu Academy/Oklahoma State)
* 12 Tina Getherall        OF      Jr   **   Stanton, CA (Wilson)
* 11 Cindy Gordon          IF-OF   Jr        Palm Beach Gardens (Palm Beach Gardens/Santa Fe CC)
* 18 Toni Gutierrez        P       Jr   **   Canyon Country, CA (Canyon)
* 16 Shannan Mitchem       3B      Sr   ***  Stone Mountain, GA (Tucker)
* 21 Jennifer Olow         IF      So   *    Lemon Grove, CA (Mount Miguel)
* 22 Laurie Shepard        IF      Fr        Cordele, GA (Crisp County)
*  8 Penny Siqueiros       SS      Sr   ***  Orlando (Lake Brantley)

1993 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 17 Rebecca Aase          P       R-R  Jr   **   Lakeside, CA (Santana)
* 19 Leslie Adams          C       R-R  Sr   *    Clover, SC (Clover/South Carolina)
* 25 Leslie Barton         OF      R-R  Sr   ***  Maitland (Lake Howell)
*  5 Susan Buttery         OF      L-R  Sr   ***  Tampa (Chamberlain)
* 24 Heather Conway        1B      R-R  Sr   *    Tucson, AZ (Canyon Del Oro/Central Arizona JC)
* 23 Lisa Davidson         2B      R-R  Jr   **   Satellite Beach (Satellite)
*  4 Jennie Dillmore       OF      R-R  Sr   *    Seminole (Osceola/Hillsborough CC)
*  1 Heather Feltmann      1B      R-R  So-R      Saint Louis, MO (Cor Jesu Academy/Oklahoma State)
* 11 Cindy Gordon          SS      S-R  Sr   *    Palm Beach Gardens (Palm Beach Gardens/Santa Fe CC)
* 18 Toni Gutierrez        P       R-R  Sr   ***  Canyon Country, CA (Canyon)
* 27 Marla Looper          P       R-R  Jr        Oklahoma City, OK (Putnam City North/Crowder College)
* 21 Jennifer Olow         IF      R-R  Jr   **   Lemon Grove, CA (Mount Miguel)
* 22 Laurie Shepard        IF      R-R  So   *    Cordele, GA (Crisp County)
  13 Stacie Symonds        IF      R-R  Fr        Palm Beach (John I. Leonard)
*  2 Shamalene Wilson      OF      S-R  Fr        Dade City (Pasco Comprehensive)
*  3 Tina Wood             OF      S-R  Fr        Winter Park (Edgewater)

1994 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 17 Rebecca Aase          P       R-R  Sr   ***  Lakeside, CA (Santana)
* 33 Wendy Braye           C       R-R  Fr        Arvada, CO (Arvada West)
* 12 Myssi Calkins         OF      S-R  Fr        Littleton, CO (Ponderosa)
* 23 Lisa Davidson         IF      R-R  Sr   ***  Satellite Beach (Satellite)
*  8 Tabitha Doka          OF      S-R  So        Phoenix, AZ (Goldwater/Central Arizona JC)
* 11 Jennifer Drawdy       IF      R-R  Fr        Fort Pierce (John Carroll)
*  1 Heather Feltmann      IF      R-R  Jr-R *    Saint Louis, MO (Cor Jesu Academy/Oklahoma State)
* 10 Kristy Fuentes        P       R-R  Fr        Whittier, CA (Saint Paul)
* 19 Cindy Lawton          IF      R-R  Jr        Waddell, AZ (Agua Fria/Central Arizona JC)
* 27 Marla Looper          P       R-R  Sr   *    Oklahoma City, OK (Putnam City North/Crowder College)
* 21 Jennifer Olow         IF      R-R  Sr   ***  Lemon Grove, CA (Mount Miguel)
* 16 Adrienne Pearson      OF      R-R  Jr        West Palm Beach (Palm Beach Lakes/Santa Fe CC)
* 22 Laurie Shepard        IF      R-R  Jr   **   Cordele, GA (Crisp County)
* 20 Stacie Symonds        IF-OF   R-R  Fr-R      Palm Beach (John I. Leonard)
*  5 Windy Weltz           IF      S-R  Fr        Mesa, AZ (Mountain View)
*  2 Shamalene Wilson      OF      L-R  So   *    Dade City (Pasco Comprehensive)
*  3 Tina Wood             OF      R-R  So   *    Winter Park (Edgewater)

1995 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
*  4 Michelle Bishop       IF      R-R  Fr        Casselberry (Lyman)
* 33 Wendy Braye           C       R-R  So   *    Arvada, CO (Arvada West)
* 24 Jennifer Butler       OF      R-R  Fr        Folsom, NJ (Hammonton)
* 12 Myssi Calkins         OF      S-R  So   *    Littleton, CO (Ponderosa)
* 18 Renee Espinoza        P       R-R  Jr        Tucson, AZ (Tucson/Central Arizona JC)
*  1 Heather Feltmann      IF      R-R  Sr-R **   Saint Louis, MO (Cor Jesu Academy/Oklahoma State)
* 27 Stephanie Ferlita     3B-C    R-R  Fr        Tampa (Plant)
* 10 Kristy Fuentes        P       R-R  So   *    Whittier, CA (Saint Paul)
*  9 Kristy Hull           UTL     S-R  Fr        Phoenix, AZ (Moon Valley)
* 19 Cindy Lawton          IF      R-R  Sr   *    Waddell, AZ (Agua Fria/Central Arizona JC)
* 21 Misty Molin           1B-OF   R-L  Fr        Jackson, CA (Argonaut)
* 16 Adrienne Pearson      OF      R-R  Sr   *    West Palm Beach (Palm Beach Lakes/Santa Fe CC)
* 11 Kelly Schnute         OF      R-R  Fr        Marietta, GA (Lassiter)
* 22 Laurie Shepard        IF      R-R  Sr   ***  Cordele, GA (Crisp County)
* 20 Stacie Symonds        IF      R-R  So-R *    Palm Beach (John I. Leonard)
*  5 Windy Weltz           IF      S-R  So   *    Mesa, AZ (Mountain View)
*  2 Shamalene Wilson      OF      L-R  Jr   **   Dade City (Pasco Comprehensive)
* 17 Niki Zenger           P       R-R  Fr        Madera, CA (Madera)

1996 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
*  6 Dana Bailey           SS      R-R  Fr        Bossier City, LA (Parkway)
* 33 Wendy Braye           C       R-R  Jr   **   Arvada, CO (Arvada West)
* 12 Myssi Calkins         OF      L-R  Jr   **   Littleton, CO (Ponderosa)
* 20 Rosalind Chou         C-3B    R-R  Fr        Ocala (Forest)
* 18 Renee Espinoza        P       R-R  Sr   *    Tucson, AZ (Tucson/Central Arizona JC)
* 27 Stephanie Ferlita     UTL     R-R  So   *    Tampa (Plant)
* 10 Kristy Fuentes        P       R-R  Jr   **   Whittier, CA (Saint Paul)
*  9 Kristy Hull           UTL     L-R  So   *    Pheonix, AZ (Moon Valley)
*  7 Jesse McGregor        SS      R-R  Fr        Houston, TX (Saint John's)
* 21 Misty Molin           1B-OF   L-L  So   *    Jackson, CA (Argonaut)
* 25 Tami Post             SS      R-R  Fr        Citrus Heights, CA (Del Campo)
* 11 Kelly Schnute         OF      R-R  So   *    Marietta, GA (Lassiter)
*  8 Windy Taff            OF      R-R  Jr        Crawfordville (Wakulla/Tallahassee CC)
*  5 Windy Weltz           IF      R-R  Jr   **   Mesa, AZ (Mountain View)
* 15 Corrie Williams       3B      R-R  Fr        Bakersfield, CA (North)
*  2 Shamalene Wilson      OF      L-R  Sr   ***  Dade City (Pasco Comprehensive)
* 17 Niki Zenger           P       R-R  So   *    Madera, CA (Madera)

1997 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
*  6 Dana Bailey           OF      R-R  So   *    Bossier City, LA (Parkway)
* 33 Wendy Braye           C       R-R  Sr   ***  Arvada, CO (Arvada West)
* 12 Myssi Calkins         OF      L-R  Sr   ***  Littleton, CO (Ponderosa)
* 20 Rosalind Chou         C-3B    R-R  So   *    Ocala (Forest)
* 14 Teresa Edenfield      SS      R-R  Fr        Marianna (Maclay)
* 27 Stephanie Ferlita     UTL     R-R  Jr   **   Tampa (Plant)
* 10 Kristy Fuentes        P       R-R  Sr   ***  Whittier, CA (Saint Paul)
*  9 Kristy Hull           C-OF    L-R  Jr   **   Phoenix, AZ (Moon Valley)
* 19 Sarah King            IF      R-R  Jr        Huntington Beach, CA (Tallahassee CC)
* 18 Meggan Matson         P       R-R  Fr        Baton Rouge, LA (Parkview Baptist)
*  7 Jesse McGregor        SS      R-R  So   *    Houston, TX (Saint John's)
* 21 Misty Molin           1B-OF   L-L  Jr   **   Jackson, CA (Argonaut)
*  2 Kelley Poole          UTL     R-R  Sr        Delta, British Columbia, Canada (North Delta/Simon Fraser University)
* 25 Tami Post             3B      R-R  So   *    Citrus Heights, CA (Del Campo)
*  8 Windy Taff            OF      R-R  Sr   *    Crawfordville (Wakulla/Tallahassee CC)
* 22 Stacy Venable         P       R-R  So        Choctaw, OK (Choctaw/Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC)
* 17 Becky Wallace         IF      R-R  Fr        Naples (Barron Collier)
*  5 Windy Weltz           2B      R-R  Sr   ***  Mesa, AZ (Mountain View)
* 15 Corrie Williams       1B      R-R  So   *    Bakersfield, CA (North)

1998 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
*  6 Dana Bailey           OF      L-R  Jr   **   Bossier City, LA (Parkway)
* 00 Jennifer Brown        C       R-R  Fr        La Habra, CA (Sonora)
* 13 Christy Cerecedes     2B      R-R  Fr        Hacienda Heights, CA (San Gabriel)
*  2 Danielle Cox          OF      L-L  Jr        Anniston, AL (Saks/Gulf Coast JC)
* 14 Teresa Edenfield      SS      R-R  So   *    Marianna (Maclay)
*  4 Lisa Hall             IF      R-R  Fr        Jacksonville (Mandarin)
*  9 Kristy Hull           C-OF    L-R  Sr   ***  Phoenix, AZ (Moon Valley)
* 19 Sarah King            IF      R-R  Sr   *    Huntington Beach, CA (Tallahassee CC)
*  7 Jesse McGregor        SS      R-R  Jr   **   Houston, TX (Saint John's)
* 20 Kelly Miller          1B      R-R  Fr        Vallejo, CA (Vallejo)
* 21 Misty Molin           1B-OF   L-L  Sr   ***  Jackson, CA (Argonaut)
* 25 Tami Post             3B      R-R  Jr   **   Citrus Heights, CA (Del Campo)
* 22 Stacy Venable         P       R-R  Jr   *    Choctaw, OK (Choctaw/Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC)
* 17 Becky Wallace         IF      R-R  So   *    Naples (Barron Collier)
* 12 Jennifer White        P       R-R  Fr        Tuttle, OK (Tuttle)
* 15 Corrie Williams       P       R-R  Jr   **   Bakersfield, CA (North)

1999 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
*  6 Dana Bailey           OF      L-R  Sr   ***  Bossier City, LA (Parkway)
* 16 Becky Brock           SS      R-R  Fr        Macclenny (Baker County)
*  8 Kimmy Carter          C-OF    R-R  Fr        West Palm Beach (King's Academy)
* 13 Christy Cerecedes     2B      R-R  So   *    Hacienda Heights, CA (San Gabriel)
*  2 Danielle Cox          OF      L-L  Sr   *    Anniston, AL (Saks/Gulf Coast JC)
* 14 Teresa Edenfield      C-DH    R-R  Jr   **   Marianna (Maclay)
* 24 Jackie Hirschfeld     3B      R-R  Fr        Tampa (Tampa Catholic)
* 10 Andi Lyons            C       R-R  Jr        Oldsmar (Tarpon Springs/Saint Petersburg JC)
* 23 Leslie Malerich       P       R-R  Fr        Merrillville, IN (Merrillville)
*  7 Jesse McGregor        SS      R-R  Sr   ***  Houston, TX (Saint John's)
* 20 Kelly Miller          1B      R-R  So   *    Vallejo, CA (Vallejo)
*  9 Tanya Mitchell        OF      L-R  Fr        Fort Myers (Riverdale)
* 25 Tami Post             3B      R-R  Sr   ***  Citrus Heights, CA (Del Campo)
* 22 Stacy Venable         P       R-R  Sr   **   Choctaw, OK (Choctaw/Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC)
* 21 Dana Vickery          2B      S-R  Fr        Clearwater (Clearwater)
* 17 Becky Wallace         1B      R-R  Jr   **   Naples (Barron Collier)
* 12 Jennifer White        P       R-R  So   *    Tuttle, OK (Tuttle)
* 15 Corrie Williams       1B      R-R  Sr   ***  Bakersfield, CA (North)
*  3 Felicia Williams      OF      L-R  Jr        Orlando (Valencia CC)

2000 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 13 Natalie Bennett       SS      R-R  Jr        Belleville, IL (Belleville West/Drake)
*  1 Staci Brandon         3B-OF   L-R  Jr        Peoria, AZ (Phoenix College)
*  2 Becky Brock           3B      R-R  So   *    Macclenny (Baker County)
* 15 Rita Brooks           OF      L-R  Jr        Cottondale, AL (North Florida CC)
*  8 Kimmy Carter          OF-C    R-R  So   *    Palm Beach Gardens (King's Academy)
* 14 Teresa Edenfield      C-DH    R-R  Sr   ***  Marianna (Maclay)
* 32 Stephanie Elowsky     SS      L-R  Jr        Pensacola (Pensacola JC)
* 25 Robyn Gauger          P-1B-SS R-R  Jr        Saint Marks (Gulf Coast JC)
* 24 Jackie Hirschfeld     3B      R-R  So   *    Tampa (Tampa Catholic)
* 10 Andi Lyons            C       R-R  Sr   *    Oldsmar (Tarpon Springs/Saint Petersburg JC)
* 23 Leslie Malerich       P       R-R  So   *    Merrillville, IN (Merrillville)
* 48 Kelly Miller          1B      R-R  Jr   **   Vallejo, CA (Vallejo)
  20 Tanya Mitchell        OF      L-R  So   *    Fort Myers (Riverdale)
* 29 Brandi Stuart         2B      R-R  Fr        Cerritos, CA (Cerritos)
  11 Beth Wade             3B-1B   R-R  Fr        Colquitt, GA (Miller County)
* 17 Becky Wallace         1B      R-R  Sr   ***  Naples (Barron Collier)
* 12 Jen White-Stokes      P       R-R  Jr   **   Tuttle, OK (Tuttle)
*  3 Felicia Williams      OF      L-R  Sr   *    Orlando (Valencia CC)

2001 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 51 Leah Armstrong        OF      L-R  Fr        Jacksonville (Episcopal)
* 43 Natalie Bennett       SS      R-R  Sr   *    Belleville, IL (Belleville West/Drake)
* 10 Staci Brandon         3B      R-R  Sr   *    Peoria, AZ (Phoenix College)
*  2 Becky Brock           3B      R-R  Jr   **   Macclenny (Baker County)
* 15 Rita Brooks           OF      L-R  Sr   *    Tuscaloosa, AL (North Florida CC)
*  8 Kimmy Carter          C-OF    R-R  Jr   **   Palm Beach Gardens (King's Academy)
*  6 Skyla Cox             2B      R-R  Fr        Marietta, GA (Walton)
* 32 Stephanie Elowsky     SS-DH   R-R  Sr   *    Pensacola (Pensacola JC)
* 25 Robyn Gauger          P-OF-DH R-R  Sr   *    Saint Marks (Gulf Coast JC)
* 24 Jackie Hirschfeld     3B      R-R  Jr   **   Tampa (Tampa Catholic)
*  3 Julie Jordan          C-OF    R-R  Fr        Garden Grove, CA (Pacifica)
* 23 Leslie Malerich       P       R-R  Jr   **   Merrillville, IN (Merrillville)
*  4 Monique Marier        OF      R-R  Jr        Tampa (Lake City CC)
* 29 Brandi Stuart         2B      R-R  So   *    Cerritos, CA (Cerritos)
*  9 Elisa Velasco         C-1B    R-R  Fr        Hesperia, CA (A.B. Miller)
* 11 Beth Wade             1B      R-R  Fr-R      Colquitt, GA (Miller County)
* 12 Jen White-Stokes      P       R-R  Sr   ***  Tuttle, OK (Tuttle)
* 99 Jessica van der Linden1B-P    L-L  Fr        Cerritos, CA (Cerritos)

2002 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 51 Leah Armstrong        OF      L-R  So   *    Jacksonville (Episcopal)
*  2 Becky Brock           3B      R-R  Sr   ***  Macclenny (Baker County)
*  8 Kimmy Carter          C-OF    R-R  Sr   ***  Palm Beach Gardens (King's Academy)
* 20 Shandra Colzie        OF-2B   L-R  Jr        Miami (Santa Fe CC)
* 19 Shundra Colzie        OF-3B   R-R  Jr        Miami (Santa Fe CC)
*  6 Skyla Cox             2B      R-R  So   *    Marietta, GA (Walton)
* 33 Tatiana George        SS-2B   R-R  Fr        Fontana, CA (Bloomington)
* 24 Jackie Hirschfeld     3B      R-R  Sr   ***  Tampa (Tampa Catholic)
*  7 Casey Hunter          P       R-R  Fr        Millstadt, IL (Belleville West)
*  3 Julie Jordan          C-OF    R-R  So   *    Garden Grove, CA (Pacifica)
* 14 Robyn Larson          SS      R-R  Jr        Bothell, WA (Florida CC)
* 37 Bryttani Lindheim     3B-SS   R-R  Fr        Mission Viejo, CA (El Toro)
* 23 Leslie Malerich       P       R-R  Sr   ***  Merrillville, IN (Merrillville)
*  4 Monique Marier        OF-DP   R-R  Sr   *    Tampa (Lake City CC)
* 29 Brandi Stuart         2B      R-R  Jr   **   Cerritos, CA (Cerritos)
*  9 Elisa Velasco         C       R-R  So   *    Hesperia, CA (A.B. Miller)
* 11 Beth Wade             1B      R-R  So-R *    Colquitt, GA (Miller County)
* 99 Jessica van der LindenP-OF    L-L  So   *    Cerritos, CA (Cerritos)

2003 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 12 Carly Brieske         OF      R-R  Fr        Safety Harbor (Countryside)
* 20 Shandra Colzie        OF-DP   L-R  Sr   *    Miami (Santa Fe CC)
* 19 Shundra Colzie        OF      R-R  Sr   *    Miami (Santa Fe CC)
* 44 Carey Galuppi         SS-2B   R-R  Fr        Fort Lauderdale (Westminster Academy)
*  8 Billie Anne Gay       C       R-R  Fr        Tallahassee (Lincoln)
* 33 Tatiana George        SS-OF   R-R  So   *    Fontana, CA (Bloomington)
* 10 Julie Hauck           P       R-R  Fr        Yukon, OK (Yukon)
*  7 Casey Hunter          P       R-R  So   *    Millstadt, IL (Belleville West)
* 13 Natasha Jacob         OF      S-R  Fr        Coppell, TX (Coppell)
*  3 Julie Jordan          C       R-R  Jr   **   Garden Grove, CA (Pacifica)
* 14 Robyn Larson          SS-3B   R-R  Sr   *    Bothell, WA (Florida CC)
* 37 Bryttani Lindheim     2B-SS   R-R  So   *    Mission Viejo, CA (El Toro)
* 15 Lesley Palmer         3B-P    R-R  So-R      Dale City, VA (Bishop O'Connell/Lake City CC)
* 29 Brandi Stuart         2B      R-R  Sr   ***  Cerritos, CA (Cerritos)
*  2 Julie Tiggis          1B      R-R  Fr        Royal Palm Beach (Royal Palm Beach)
*  9 Elisa Vasquez         C       R-R  Jr   **   Hesperia, CA (A.B. Miller)
* 11 Beth Wade             1B      R-R  Jr-R **   Colquitt, GA (Miller County)
* 99 Jessica van der LindenP-OF    L-L  Jr   **   Cerritos, CA (Cerritos)

2004 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 12 Carly Brieske         OF      R-R  So   *    Safety Harbor (Countryside)
* 22 LaShaun Davis         OF      L-R  Fr        Marietta, GA (Walton)
* 24 Katie Fricke          OF      R-R  Jr        Dale City, VA (Garfield/Lake City CC)
* 44 Carey Galuppi         OF-2B   R-R  So   *    Boca Raton (Westminster Academy)
*  8 Billie Anne Gay       C       R-R  So   *    Tallahassee (Lincoln)
* 33 Tatiana George        SS      R-R  Jr   **   Fontana, CA (Bloomington)
* 21 Amy Harrison          P       R-R  Fr        Chipley (Chipley)
*  6 Kim Hoffer            IF      R-R  So        Magnolia, TX (Stratford Senior/Pensacola JC)
*  7 Casey Hunter          P       R-R  Jr   **   Millstadt, IL (Belleville West)
* 13 Natasha Jacob         OF      S-R  So   *    Coppell, TX (Coppell)
* 15 Lesley Palmer         3B      R-R  Jr-R *    Dale City, VA (Bishop O'Connell/Lake City CC)
*  4 Lena Sifen            C       R-R  Fr        Chesapeake, VA (Great Bridge)
*  2 Julie Tiggis          1B      R-R  So   *    Royal Palm Beach (Royal Palm Beach)
*  9 Elisa Vasquez         C-DP    R-R  Sr   ***  Hesperia, CA (A.B. Miller)
* 11 Beth Wade             1B      R-R  Sr-R ***  Colquitt, GA (Miller County)
*  1 Veronica Wootson      2B      R-R  Fr        Fontana, CA (A.B. Miller)
* 99 Jessica van der LindenP-OF    L-L  Sr   ***  Cerritos, CA (Cerritos)

2005 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 12 Carly Brieske         OF      R-R  Jr   **   Safety Harbor (Countryside)
*  5 Whitney Buckmon       OF      L-R  Fr        Stone Mountain, GA (Chamblee)
* 22 LaShaun Davis         OF      L-R  So   *    Marietta, GA (Walton)
  24 Katie Fricke          OF      R-R  Sr   *    Dale City, VA (Garfield/Lake City CC)
* 44 Carey Galuppi         OF      R-R  Jr   **   Boca Raton (Westminster Academy)
*  8 Billie Anne Gay       C       R-R  Jr   **   Tallahassee (Lincoln)
* 33 Tatiana George        SS-OF   R-R  Sr   ***  Fontana, CA (Bloomington)
* 21 Amy Harrison          P       R-R  So   *    Chipley (Chipley)
*  6 Kim Hoffer            IF      R-R  Jr   *    Houston, TX (Stratford Senior/Pensacola JC)
*  7 Casey Hunter          P       R-R  Sr   ***  Millstadt, IL (Belleville West)
* 13 Natasha Jacob         OF      S-R  Jr   **   Coppell, TX (Coppell)
* 23 Tiffany McDonald      P       R-R  Fr        Belfair, WA (North Mason)
*  9 Brittany Osmon        1B      L-L  Fr        San Diego, CA (Mount Carmel)
* 15 Lesley Palmer         3B      R-R  Sr-R **   Dale City, VA (Bishop O'Connell/Lake City CC)
* 20 Robyn Petrovich       IF      R-R  Fr        Plantation (South Plantation)
* 11 Melissa Wood          C       R-R  Fr        Lilburn, GA (Parkview)
*  1 Veronica Wootson      2B      R-R  So   *    Fontana, CA (A.B. Miller)

2006 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 17 Yuruby Alicart        IF      R-R  Jr        Maracay, Venezuela (Trino Celis Rios/Thomas University)
* 12 Carly Brieske         OF      R-R  Sr   ***  Safety Harbor (Countryside)
*  5 Whitney Buckmon       OF      L-R  So   *    Stone Mountain, GA (Chamblee)
* 77 Kayla Collins         P-IF    R-R  Fr        Niceville (Niceville)
* 22 LaShaun Davis         OF      L-R  Jr   **   Marietta, GA (Walton)
* 44 Carey Galuppi         OF      R-R  Sr   ***  Boca Raton (Westminster Academy)
*  8 Billie Anne Gay       C       R-R  Sr   ***  Tallahassee (Lincoln)
*  6 Kim Hoffer            IF      R-R  Sr   **   Houston, TX (Stratford Senior/Pensacola JC)
* 13 Natasha Jacob         OF      L-R  Sr   ***  Coppell, TX (Coppell)
*  2 Melissa May           P-OF    L-L  Fr        San Diego, CA (Rancho Bernardo)
* 23 Tiffany McDonald      P       R-R  So   *    Belfair, WA (North Mason)
*  9 Brittany Osmon        IF      L-L  So   *    San Diego, CA (Mount Carmel)
* 21 Kim Petrovich         OF      R-R  Fr        Plantation (South Plantation)
* 20 Robyn Petrovich       IF      R-R  So   *    Plantation (South Plantation)
* 18 Michelle Snyder       IF      R-R  Fr        Wenatchee, WA (Eastmont)
* 11 Melissa Wood          C       R-R  So   *    Lilburn, GA (Parkview)
*  1 Veronica Wootson      IF      R-R  Jr   **   Fontana, CA (A.B. Miller)

2007 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 35 Robin Ahrberg         C       R-R  Fr        Stillwater, OK (Stillwater)
* 17 Yuruby Alicart        IF      R-R  Sr   *    Maracay, Venezuela (Trino Celis Rios/Thomas University)
*  5 Whitney Buckmon       OF      L-R  Jr   **   Stone Mountain, GA (Chamblee)
* 77 Kayla Collins         P-IF    R-R  So   *    Niceville (Niceville)
* 22 LaShaun Davis         OF      L-R  Sr   ***  Marietta, GA (Walton)
* 44 Camille Garcia        IF      R-R  Fr        Sandia Pueblo, NM (Walnut)
* 12 Jessica Gilmore       OF      R-R  So-R      Fort Walton Beach (Fort Walton Beach/Georgia)
*  8 Terese Gober          P       R-R  Fr        McDonough, GA (Union Grove)
* 25 Brittany Krbec        C-IF    R-R  Sr        Orlando (University/Troy)
*  3 Kelly Langston        IF      R-R  Jr        Sopchoppy (Wakulla/Tallahassee CC)
*  2 Melissa May           P-OF    L-L  So   *    San Diego, CA (Rancho Bernardo)
* 23 Tiffany McDonald      P       R-R  Jr   **   Belfair, WA (North Mason)
*  7 Monica Montez         OF      L-R  Fr        Corona, CA (Corona)
* 13 Amanda Moore          OF      L-R  Fr        Niceville (Niceville)
*  9 Brittany Osmon        IF      L-L  Jr   **   San Diego, CA (Mount Carmel)
* 20 Robyn Petrovich       IF      R-R  Jr   **   Plantation (South Plantation)
*  6 Courtney Rosen        IF      L-R  Fr        Sugar Land, TX (Clements)
* 18 Michelle Snyder       IF      R-R  So   *    Wenatchee, WA (Eastmont)
*  1 Veronica Wootson      IF      R-R  Sr   ***  Fontana, CA (A.B. Miller)
* 15 Carly Wynn            OF      L-R  Fr        Sharpsburg, GA (Northgate)

2008 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 35 Robin Ahrberg         C       R-R  So   *    Stillwater, OK (Stillwater)
*  5 Whitney Buckmon       OF      L-R  Sr   ***  Stone Mountain, GA (Chamblee)
* 77 Allison Collins       C       R-R  Fr        Niceville (Niceville)
* 44 Camille Garcia        IF      R-R  So   *    Sandia Pueblo, NM (Walnut)
* 12 Jessica Gilmore       OF-C    R-R  Jr-R *    Fort Walton Beach (Fort Walton Beach/Georgia)
*  8 Terese Gober          P       R-R  So   *    McDonough, GA (Union Grove)
* 25 Sarah Hamilton        P       R-R  Fr        Tallahassee (Chiles)
* 28 Brittany Joseph       UTL     R-R  Fr        Laurel, DE (Sussex Technical)
*  3 Kelly Langston        IF      R-R  Sr   *    Sopchoppy (Wakulla/Tallahassee CC)
*  2 Melissa May           P       L-L  Jr   **   San Diego, CA (Rancho Bernardo)
*  1 Kristie McConn        IF      R-R  Fr        Broken Arrow, OK (Bishop Kelley)
* 23 Tiffany McDonald      P       R-R  Sr   ***  Belfair, WA (North Mason)
*  7 Monica Montez         OF      L-R  So   *    Corona, CA (Corona)
*  9 Brittany Osmon        IF      L-L  Sr   ***  San Diego, CA (Mount Carmel)
* 20 Robyn Petrovich       IF      R-R  Sr   ***  Plantation (South Plantation)
   6 Courtney Rosen        IF      L-R  So   *    Sugar Land, TX (Clements)
* 18 Michelle Snyder       IF      R-R  Jr   **   Wenatchee, WA (Eastmont)
* 19 Ashley Stager         IF      R-R  Fr        Trinity (J. W. Mitchell)
* 15 Carly Wynn            OF      L-R  So   *    Sharpsburg, GA (Northgate)

2009 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  35 Robin Ahrberg         C       R-R  Jr   **   Stillwater, OK (Stillwater)
* 22 Mallory Borden        IF      R-R  So        Jacksonville (Trinity Christian Academy/Santa Fe CC)
*  3 Amber Bryant          OF      L-R  Fr        Pomona, CA (Diamond Ranch)
* 77 Allison Collins       UTL     R-R  So   *    Niceville (Niceville)
* 44 Camille Garcia        IF      R-R  Jr   **   Sandia Pueblo, NM (Walnut)
* 12 Jessica Gilmore       UTL     R-R  Sr-R **   Fort Walton Beach (Fort Walton Beach/Georgia)
*  8 Terese Gober          P       R-R  Jr   **   McDonough, GA (Union Grove)
* 25 Sarah Hamilton        P       R-R  So   *    Tallahassee (Chiles)
* 14 Shayla Jackson        OF      L-R  Fr        Pembroke Pines (Pembroke Pines Charter)
* 28 Brittany Joseph       UTL     R-R  So   *    Laurel, DE (Sussex Technical)
*  2 Jessica Lola          UTL     L-R  Jr        Miami
*  1 Kristie McConn        IF      R-R  So   *    Broken Arrow, OK (Bishop Kelley)
*  7 Monica Montez         OF      L-R  Jr   **   Corona, CA (Corona)
*  5 Kaleigh Rafter        C-IF    R-R  Sr        Guelph, Ontario, Canada (Saint James Catholic/Detroit Mercy)
* 13 Courtney Rosen        IF      L-R  Jr   *    Sugar Land, TX (Clements)
* 18 Michelle Snyder       IF      R-R  Sr   ***  Wenatchee, WA (Eastmont)
   2 Carly Speerin         UTL     R-R  Fr        Lake Worth (Park Vista Community)
*  9 Ashley Stager         SS      R-R  So   *    Trinity (J. W. Mitchell)
* 19 Courtney Stager       UTL     R-R  Fr        Trinity (J. W. Mitchell)
* 17 Lauren Varsalona      P       R-R  So        Knoxville, TN (Karns/Indian River CC)
* 15 Carly Wynn            OF      L-R  Jr   **   Sharpsburg, GA (Northgate)

2010 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 35 Robin Ahrberg         C       R-R  Jr-R **   Stillwater, OK (Stillwater)
* 22 Mallory Borden        IF      R-R  Jr   *    Jacksonville (Trinity Christian Academy/Santa Fe CC)
*  6 Tiffani Brown         UT      L-R  Fr        Tallahassee (Godby)
   3 Amber Bryant          OF      L-R  So   *    Pomona, CA (Diamond Ranch)
* 21 Morgan Bullock        P-UT    L-R  Fr        Dacula, GA (Mill Creek)
* 77 Allison Collins       C       R-R  Jr   **   Niceville (Niceville)
*  8 Terese Gober          P       R-R  Sr   ***  McDonough, GA (Union Grove)
* 44 Tory Haddad           IF      R-R  Sr        Valparaiso (Fort Walton Beach/Ohio State)
* 25 Sarah Hamilton        P       R-R  Jr   **   Tallahassee (Chiles)
* 14 Shayla Jackson        OF      L-R  So   *    Pembroke Pines (Pembroke Pines Charter)
* 28 Brittany Joseph       UTL     R-R  Jr   **   Laurel, DE (Sussex Technical)
* 16 Jen Lapicki           C       R-R  Jr        Oldwick, NJ (Immaculata/Tennessee)
*  1 Kristie McConn        IF      R-R  Jr   **   Broken Arrow, OK (Bishop Kelley)
*  7 Monica Montez         OF      L-R  Sr   ***  Corona, CA (Corona)
* 23 Lauren Mullins        OF      R-R  Fr        Wellington (Wellington)
* 13 Courtney Rosen        IF      L-R  Sr   **   Sugar Land, TX (Clements)
*  9 Ashley Stager         IF      R-R  Jr   **   Trinity (J. W. Mitchell)
* 64 Briar Stanley         C       R-R  Fr        Snohomish, WA (Monroe)
* 10 Dale Townsend         P       R-R  Fr        Live Oak (Suwannee)
* 17 Lauren Varsalona      P       R-R  Jr   *    Knoxville, TN (Karns/Indian River CC)
* 15 Carly Wynn            OF      L-R  Sr   ***  Sharpsburg, GA (Northgate)

2011 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 35 Robin Ahrberg         C-1B    R-R  Sr-R ***  Stillwater, OK (Stillwater)
* 33 Kirstin Austin        OF      L-R  So        Temple Terrace (King/Florida Atlantic)
* 22 Mallory Borden        2B      R-R  Sr   **   Jacksonville (Trinity Christian Academy/Santa Fe CC)
*  6 Tiffani Brown         IF      L-R  So   *    Tallahassee (Godby)
*  3 Amber Bryant          OF      L-R  So-R *    Pomona, CA (Diamond Ranch)
* 21 Morgan Bullock        OF-P    L-R  So   *    Dacula, GA (Mill Creek)
* 00 Celeste Gomez         C       R-R  Fr        Lake City (Columbia)
* 24 Briana Hamilton       UT      R-R  So        Woodruff, SC (Byrnes/South Carolina)
* 25 Sarah Hamilton        P       R-R  Sr   ***  Tallahassee (Chiles)
* 23 Kelly Hensley         OF      R-R  Fr        Niceville (Niceville)
* 14 Shayla Jackson        OF      L-R  Jr   **   Pembroke Pines (Pembroke Pines Charter)
* 16 Jen Lapicki           C-1B    R-R  Sr   *    Oldwick, NJ (Immaculata/Tennessee)
   5 Ashlyn Masters        2B      R-R  Fr        Evans, GA
*  1 Kristie McConn        2B      R-R  Sr   ***  Broken Arrow, OK (Bishop Kelley)
   2 Evelyn Morgado        UT      R-R  Fr        Miami (Florida Christian)
  11 Lauren Mullins        OF      R-R  So   *    Wellington (Wellington)
* 26 Jessica Nori          P       R-R  Fr-R      Weston (Saint Thomas Aquinas)
   7 Maddie O'Brien        IF      L-R  Fr        Palm Harbor (Palm Harbor)
  55 Monica Perry          P       R-R  Jr-R      Whitesburg, GA (Union Grove/Illinois)
*  8 Courtney Senas        UT      R-R  Fr        Wahiawa, HI (Mililani)
*  9 Ashley Stager         SS      R-R  Sr   ***  Trinity (J. W. Mitchell)
* 64 Briar Stanley         C       R-R  So   *    Snohomish, WA (Monroe)
* 10 Dale Townsend         P       R-R  So   *    Live Oak (Suwannee)
* 17 Lauren Varsalona      P       R-R  Sr   **   Knoxville, TN (Karns/Indian River CC)

2012 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 33 Kirstin Austin        OF      L-R  Jr   *    Temple Terrace (King/Florida Atlantic)
* 22 Mallory Borden        UT      R-R  Sr-R ***  Jacksonville (Trinity Christian Academy/Santa Fe CC)
*  6 Tiffani Brown         IF      L-R  Jr   **   Tallahassee (Godby)
*  3 Amber Bryant          OF      L-R  Jr-R **   Pomona, CA (Diamond Ranch)
* 21 Morgan Bullock        OF-P    L-R  Jr   **   Dacula, GA (Mill Creek)
* 00 Celeste Gomez         C       R-R  So   *    Lake City (Columbia)
* 24 Briana Hamilton       UT      R-R  Jr   *    Woodruff, SC (Byrnes/South Carolina)
* 23 Kelly Hensley         OF      R-R  So   *    Niceville (Niceville)
* 28 Erika Hoffner         UT      L-R  Fr        Alpharetta, GA
* 14 Shayla Jackson        OF      L-R  Sr   ***  Pembroke Pines (Pembroke Pines Charter)
* 15 Erika Leonard         C       R-R  Fr        Cincinnati, OH (Mother of Mercy)
* 31 Nicollette Levine     IF      R-R  Fr        Lithia (Newsome)
*  2 Evelyn Morgado        UT      R-R  Fr-R      Miami (Florida Christian)
* 26 Jessica Nori          P       R-R  So-R *    Weston (Saint Thomas Aquinas)
*  7 Maddie O'Brien        IF      L-R  Fr-R      Palm Harbor (Palm Harbor)
* 10 Lindsey Peppers       OF      R-R  Fr        Tallahassee (Maclay)
* 55 Monica Perry          P       R-R  Jr-R      Whitesburg, GA (Union Grove/Illinois)
* 27 Bailey Schinella      P       R-R  Fr        Valrico (Newsome)
*  8 Courtney Senas        UT      R-R  So   *    Wahiawa, HI (Mililani)
* 12 Loren Smith           OF      R-R  Jr        Land O' Lakes (Land O' Lakes/Indian River CC)
* 13 Lacey Waldrop         P       R-R  Fr        Colonial Heights, VA (Thomas Dale)

2013 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
*  9 Courtney Adams        OF      L-R  Fr        Crestview (Niceville)
* 48 Kaitlin Allen         2B      R-R  Fr        Tulsa, OK (Jenks)
* 33 Kirstin Austin        OF      L-R  Sr   **   Temple Terrace (King/Florida Atlantic)
   6 Tiffani Brown         IF      L-R  Sr   ***  Tallahassee (Godby)
* 21 Morgan Bullock        OF-P    L-R  Sr   ***  Dacula, GA (Mill Creek)
  16 Jessica Burroughs     P       R-R  Fr        Warner Robins, GA (Houston County)
   2 Tawanna Charlton      OF      L-R  Jr        Havana (East Gadsden)
* 25 Macey Cheatham        C       R-R  Fr        Wellington (Wellington)
* 18 Victoria East         IF      R-R  Fr        Pensacola (Escambia)
* 00 Celeste Gomez         C       R-R  Sr   **   Lake City (Columbia)
  24 Briana Hamilton       IF      R-R  Sr   **   Woodruff, SC (Byrnes/South Carolina)
   3 Stephanie Hartness    OF      L-R  Fr        Niceville (Niceville)
* 23 Kelly Hensley         OF      R-R  Jr   **   Niceville (Niceville)
* 28 Erika Hoffner         UT      L-R  So   *    Alpharetta, GA
*  5 Alex Kossoff          OF      L-R  Fr        Redondo Beach, CA (South Torrance)
  15 Erika Leonard         C       R-R  So   *    Cincinnati, OH (Mother of Mercy)
* 26 Jessica Nori          P       R-R  Jr-R **   Weston (Saint Thomas Aquinas)
*  7 Maddie O'Brien        IF      L-R  So-R *    Palm Harbor (Palm Harbor)
  10 Lindsey Peppers       OF      R-R  So   *    Tallahassee (Maclay)
* 55 Monica Perry          P       R-R  Sr-R *    Whitesburg, GA (Union Grove/Illinois)
  11 Alex Powers           UT      L-R  Fr        Melbourne (Eau Gallie)
* 27 Bailey Schinella      P       R-R  So   *    Valrico (Newsome)
*  8 Courtney Senas        OF      R-R  Jr   **   Wahiawa, HI (Mililani)
  22 Emily Smethurst       P       R-R  Jr        Melbourne, Australia (Wesley College/Tallahassee CC)
* 13 Lacey Waldrop         P       R-R  So   *    Chester, VA (Thomas Dale)

2014 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9 Courtney Adams        OF      L-R  So   *    Crestview (Niceville)
*  6 Tiffani Brown         2B      L-R  Sr-R ***  Tallahassee (Godby)
* 16 Jessica Burroughs     P       R-R  Fr-R      Warner Robins, GA (Houston County)
* 25 Macey Cheatham        C       R-R  So   *    Wellington (Wellington)
* 14 Ellie Cooper          UT      L-R  Fr        Fenton, MO (Rockwood Summit)
* 28 Bella D'Errico        OF      L-R  Fr        Ponte Vedra Beach (Ponte Vedra)
* 12 Victoria Daddis       UT      R-R  Fr        Saint Johns (Creekside)
  77 Ryann Day             IF      R-R  Fr        Phoenix, AZ (Sandra Day O'Connor)
* 18 Victoria East         1B      R-R  So   *    Pensacola (Escambia)
* 00 Celeste Gomez         C       R-R  Sr   ***  Lake City (Columbia)
* 24 Briana Hamilton       3B      R-R  Sr-R **   Woodruff, SC (Byrnes/South Carolina)
* 44 Lauren Harris         OF      R-R  Fr        Saint Cloud (Harmony)
*  3 Stephanie Hartness    OF      L-R  Fr-R      Niceville (Niceville)
  32 Rylan Harvey          1B      R-R  Fr        Mont Belvieu, TX (Barbers Hill)
* 34 Corey Hendrickson     UT      R-R  Fr        Arvada, CO (Arvada West)
* 23 Kelly Hensley         OF      R-R  Sr   ***  Niceville (Niceville)
*  5 Alex Kossoff          OF      L-R  So   *    Redondo Beach, CA (South Torrance)
* 26 Jessica Nori          P       R-R  Sr-R ***  Weston (Saint Thomas Aquinas)
*  7 Maddie O'Brien        SS      L-R  Jr-R **   Palm Harbor (Palm Harbor)
* 11 Alex Powers           UT      L-R  Fr-R      Melbourne (Eau Gallie)
* 27 Bailey Schinella      P-DP    R-R  Jr   **   Valrico (Newsome)
*  8 Courtney Senas        OF      R-R  Sr   ***  Wahiawa, HI (Mililani)
* 13 Lacey Waldrop         P       R-R  Jr   **   Chester, VA (Thomas Dale)

2015 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* 15 Katie Baker           IF      R-R  Fr        Tallahassee (Chiles)
* 16 Jessica Burroughs     P       R-R  So-R *    Warner Robins, GA (Houston County)
* 25 Macey Cheatham        C       R-R  Jr   **   Wellington (Wellington)
* 14 Ellie Cooper          UT      L-R  So   *    Fenton, MO (Rockwood Summit)
* 28 Bella D'Errico        OF      L-R  So   *    Ponte Vedra Beach (Ponte Vedra)
* 24 Victoria Daddis       UT      R-R  So   *    Saint Johns (Creekside)
* 18 Victoria East         1B      R-R  Jr   **   Pensacola (Escambia)
* 44 Lauren Harris         OF      R-R  So   *    Saint Cloud (Harmony)
* 32 Rylan Harvey          1B      R-R  Fr-R      Mont Belvieu, TX (Barbers Hill)
  38 Heather Hendricks     C       R-R  Fr        Baldwin (Baldwin)
  48 Meghan King           P       R-L  Fr        Parkland (Saint Thomas Aquinas)
*  2 Morgan Klaevemann     OF      L-R  Fr        Refugio, TX (Refugio)
*  5 Alex Kossoff          OF      L-R  Jr   **   Redondo Beach, CA (South Torrance)
   4 Megan McReynolds      1B      R-R  Fr        Winter Garden (Lake Highland Prep)
*  7 Maddie O'Brien        SS      L-R  Sr-R ***  Palm Harbor (Palm Harbor)
* 11 Alex Powers           UT      L-R  So-R *    Melbourne (Eau Gallie)
*  8 Korina Rosario        OF-P    L-L  Fr        Pensacola (West Florida)
* 27 Bailey Schinella      P-UT    R-R  Sr   ***  Valrico (Newsome)
* 31 Sienna Surber         C       R-R  Fr        Jackson, MI (Jackson)
* 17 Amy Szymanowski       C       R-R  Jr        Land O' Lakes (Sunlake/College of Central Florida)
* 13 Lacey Waldrop         P       R-R  Sr   ***  Chester, VA (Thomas Dale)
* 30 Jessica Warren        IF      R-R  Fr        Tampa (Alonso)

2016 Roster - By Name

L
T                                            PY
R No Name                  Pos     B-T  Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  34 Sydney Broderick      C       L-L  Jr        Ashburn, VA (Stone Bridge/Brigham Young)
  16 Jessica Burroughs     P       R-R  Jr-R **   Warner Robins, GA (Houston County)
   9 Deja Bush             OF      L-R  Fr        Davie (Flanagan)
   6 Zoe Casas             OF      L-L  Fr        Rialto, CA (Aquinas)
  25 Macey Cheatham        C       R-R  Sr   ***  Wellington (Wellington)
  14 Ellie Cooper          UT      L-R  Jr   **   Fenton, MO (Rockwood Summit)
  28 Bella D'Errico        OF      L-R  Jr   **   Ponte Vedra Beach (Ponte Vedra)
  24 Victoria Daddis       UT      R-R  Jr   **   Saint Johns (Creekside)
  23 Tessa Daniels         1B-P    L-L  Fr        Auburn, GA (Buford)
  18 Victoria East         1B      R-R  Sr   ***  Pensacola (Escambia)
  22 Abby Evans            P       R-R  Fr        Marietta, GA (Hillgrove)
  12 Carsyn Gordon         3B      R-R  Fr        Palmetto Bay (Coral Reef)
  44 Lauren Harris         OF      R-R  Jr   **   Saint Cloud (Harmony)
  10 Cali Harrod           UT      R-R  Fr        Roopville, GA (Heard County)
  48 Meghan King           P       R-L  So        Parkland (Saint Thomas Aquinas)
   2 Morgan Klaevemann     OF      L-R  So   *    Refugio, TX (Refugio)
   5 Alex Kossoff          OF      L-R  Sr   ***  Redondo Beach, CA (South Torrance)
   3 Mia Lacy              UT      R-R  Fr        Woodbridge, VA (C.D. Hylton)
   4 Megan McReynolds      1B      R-R  So        Winter Garden (Lake Highland Prep)
   7 Jasmine Palmer        UT      R-R  Fr        Biltmore Lake, NC (Enka)
  11 Alex Powers           UT      L-R  Jr-R **   Melbourne (Eau Gallie)
   8 Korina Rosario        OF-P    L-L  So   *    Pensacola (West Florida)
  21 Sabrina Stutsman      UT      L-R  Fr        Windermere (West Orange)
  30 Jessica Warren        IF      R-R  So   *    Tampa (Alonso)