Florida State Women's Swimming & Diving - 2002-03 Year In Review

Florida State Women's Swimming & Diving - 2002-03 Year In Review

Coaching Staff
Neil Harper, Head Coach
Anne Blachford, Assistant Coach
Matt Crispo, Graduate Assistant
John Fedena, Assistant Coach
Patrick Jeffrey, Divers
Andy Robins, Associate Head Coach
Brady Skaggs, Graduate Assistant

Click here for team picture

Click here to see individual mug shots
2002-03 Men's & Women's Swimming & Diving


2002-03 Florida State Signees/Newcomers

Katie Byrnes, 5-7, BK, Fort Lauderdale

Rachel Dong, 5-5, BR-FL, Paramount, CA

Andree-Anne LeRoy, 5-8, 150, BK-IM, Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada

Amanda Paulo, BK, Spring Hill


2002-03 Roster - By Name

L
T                                          PY
R Name                  Pos     Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Emily Breen           FS-FL   5-8   So   *    Savannah, GA (Jenkins)
* Katie Byrnes          BK      5-7   Jr        Fort Lauderdale (Cardinal Gibbons/Washington State)
* Margaret Colley       BK-FL   5-6   Sr   *    Jacksonville (Washington/Florida)
* Rachel Dong           BR-FL   5-5   Jr        Paramount, CA (Valley Christian/Washington State)
* Emma Dutton           BR-IM   5-8   Jr   **   West Yorkshire, England (Benton Park)
* Loren Hansen          IM-FL   5-8   Jr   **   Pensacola (Washington)
* Jennifer Henshaw      BR-IM   5-4   Jr-R      Fort Myers (Cypress Lake/Cleveland State)
* Lisa How              FL-IM   6-1   So   *    Preston, England (Hutton Grammar)
* Laura Kenney          IM-BK   5-9   So   *    Plano, TX (Plano Senior)
* Angie Leach           FS      5-9   So   *    Leesburg (Leesburg)
* Chelsie Lerew         D       5-2   Jr   **   Orlando (Lake Highland Prep)
* Andree-Anne LeRoy     BK-IM   5-8   Jr        Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada (Nanaimo District Secondary/Washington State)
* Amy Lo                FS      5-8   Jr   **   Longwood (Lake Brantley)
* Jennie Lyes           FS-BK   5-6   So   *    Staines, England (Magna Carta School)
* Tiffany Manning       D       5-5   So   *    Mission Viejo, CA (Capistrano Valley)
* Golda Marcus          FS      5-2   So   *    Coral Springs (American Heritage)
* Courtney McClow       D       5-4   So   *    Jacksonville (Forrest)
* Betsy Nagy            BK-IM   5-6   Sr   ***  Shalimar (Niceville)
* Elizabeth Parkinson   FS      5-11  Sr   *    Johannesburg, South Africa (Kingsmead College/Hawaii)
  Amanda Paulo          BK            Fr        Spring Hill (Hudson)
* Christie Pesce        FS      5-8   So   *    Tampa (Plant)
* Tonya Rasor           FL-FS   5-3   Jr   *    Niceville (Niceville)
* Jennifer Smith        FS      5-7   Jr   **   Pensacola (Washington)
* Kayce Zemina          FS      5-9   So   *    Plantation (Plantation)

2002-03 All-Americans

Name                     NCAA Championships
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emily Breen              200-Yard Freestyle Relay (16th) - Honorable Mention

Emma Dutton              200-Yard Freestyle Relay (16th) - Honorable Mention

Loren Hansen             200-Yard Freestyle Relay (16th) - Honorable Mention

Jennie Lyes              200-Yard Freestyle Relay (16th) - Honorable Mention

Tiffany Manning          Platform Diving (10th) - Honorable Mention

All-Americans -  5

2002-03 Schedules and Results

DATE
REF
LOC
OPPONENT
SCORE
10/11
Ref
A
FLORIDA ATLANTIC W 182-116
10/12
Ref
A
MIAMI W 143-100
10/26
Ref
N
SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC
October 25-26, 2002, Fort Worth, Tx
3rd Place
11/02
Ref
H
GEORGIA TECH W 157-80
11/09
Ref
H
INDIAN RIVER CC W 184-59
11/19
Ref
H
FLORIDA L 98-145
11/22
Ref
A
NEVADA-LAS VEGAS
Tri-Meet
W 156-86
11/22
Ref
N
BRIGHAM YOUNG
Tri-Meet, Las Vagas, Nv
W 192-50
11/23
Ref
A
UTAH W 142-99
12/08
Ref
N
GEORGIA INVITATIONAL
December 6-8, 2002, Athens, Ga
2nd Place
01/04
Ref
H
UNC-WILMINGTON
Tri-Meet
W 159-127
01/04
Ref
H
NORTH FLORIDA
Tri-Meet
W 166-115
01/10
Ref
H
NORTH CAROLINA STATE W 136-107
01/11
Ref
A
NORTH CAROLINA
Tri-Meet
L 114-186
01/11
Ref
N
RUTGERS
Tri-Meet, Chapel Hill, NC
W 151-149
01/25
Ref
H
LOUISIANA STATE W 136-104
02/22
Ref
N
ACC CHAMPIONSHIP
February 20-22, 2003, Chapel Hill, NC
3rd Place
03/22
Ref
N
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP
March 20-22, 2003, Auburn, Al
22nd Place
EOY Stats Ref

                Overall   Home    Away   Neutral
------------------------------------------------
FSU RECORD IS   12- 2     6- 1     4- 1     2- 0


2003 ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE RESULTS
 1  VIRGINIA              710
 2  NORTH CAROLINA        609
 3  FLORIDA STATE         557
 4  MARYLAND              538
 5  CLEMSON               339
 6  GEORGIA TECH          259
 7  NORTH CAROLINA STATE  241
 8  DUKE                  230

FLORIDA STATE 182, FLORIDA ATLANTIC 116
10/11/2002, BOCA RATON, FL

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                 10:29.81    9                                              
  2    Angie Leach                  10:35.24    4                                              
  4    Amy Lo                       10:44.64    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  1:52.11    4                                              
  6    Christie Pesce                1:57.47    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     57.92    9                                              
  2    Katie Byrnes                    59,76    4                                              
  4    Margaret Colley               1:00.46    2                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   1:05.42    9                                              
  3    Rachel Dong                   1:07.46    3                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:04.93    9                                              
  2    Jennifer Henshaw              2:08.75    4                                              
  3    Loren Hansen                  2:08.94    3                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.67    3                                              
  6    Kayce Zemina                    25.52    1                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     53.05    9                                              
  2    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.37    4                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:07.26    9                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  2:08.43    3                                              
  5    Betsy Nagy                    2:10.47    1                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:21.90    9                                              
  4    Jennifer Henshaw              2:31.21    2                                              

Event 21 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Golda Marcus                  5:05.30    4                                              
  3    Angie Leach                   5:13.24    3                                              
  4    Amy Lo                        5:13.91    2                                              

Event 23 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Rachel Dong                     57.31    9                                              
  2    Loren Hansen                    58.29    4                                              
  4    Tonya Rasor                   1:00.17    2                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      4:29.46    9                                              
  2    Jennifer Henshaw              4:33.01    4                                              
  3    Andree-Anne LeRoy             4:35.52    3                                              

Event 29 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                276.90    9                                              
  2    Chelsie Lerew                  274.20    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                262.88    3                                              

Event 31 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  270.60    9                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                252.60    3                                              
  4    Tiffany Manning                237.60    2                                              


FLORIDA STATE 143, MIAMI 100
10/12/2002, CORAL GABLES, FL

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:53.50   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson
  3    Relay Team B                  4:02.65    2                                              
       1) Katie Byrnes
       2) Jennifer Henshaw
       3) Tonya Rasor
       4) Margaret Colley

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                 10:31.14    9                                              
  2    Angie Leach                  10:34.66    4                                              
  4    Christie Pesce               10:45.67    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  1:53.18    4                                              
  3    Lisa How                      1:56.25    3                                              
  4    Amy Lo                        1:58.30    2                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     24.75    4                                              
  3    Rachel Dong                     24.96    3                                              
  4    Elizabeth Parkinson             25.01    2                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:07.36    9                                              
  3    Emma Dutton                   2:09.25    3                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  2:11.70    1                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  3    Tiffany Manning                170.15    3                                              
  4    Chelsie Lerew                  160.30    2                                              
  5    Courtney McClow                149.30    1                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:05.47    9                                              
  2    Loren Hansen                  2:05.85    4                                              
  3    Jennifer Henshaw              2:06.43    3                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     52.66    4                                              
  3    Elizabeth Parkinson             54.42    3                                              
  5    Kayce Zemina                    55.34    1                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Laura Kenney                  2:07.72    4                                              
  3    Katie Byrnes                  2:08.00    3                                              
  4    Betsy Nagy                    2:08.28    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                  5:07.07    9                                              
  3    Angie Leach                   5:11.65    3                                              
  5    Amy Lo                        5:19.18    1                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  3    Chelsie Lerew                  131.65    3                                              
  4    Tiffany Manning                124.55    2                                              
  5    Courtney McClow                112.45    1                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:22.51    9                                              
  3    Lisa How                      2:27.87    3                                              
  5    Jennifer Henshaw              2:29.39    1                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:32.95   11                                              
       1) Kayce Zemina
       2) Amy Lo
       3) Margaret Colley
       4) Tonya Rasor
  3    Relay Team B                  3:39.78    2                                              
       1) Betsy Nagy
       2) Laura Kenney
       3) Katie Byrnes
       4) Golda Marcus


SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC, 3rd place
10/26/2002, October 25-26, 2002, Fort Worth, Tx

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Relay Team A                  3:47.57   18                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 2 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Andree-Anne LeRoy             4:27.90   11                                              
  9    Lisa How                      4:25.69    4                                              

Event 3 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Loren Hansen                  1:51.58   11                                              
  9    Elizabeth Parkinson           1:53.96    4                                              

Event 4 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  6    Rachel Dong                     56.58    9                                              

Event 5 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  3    Courtney McClow                234.95   12                                              

Event 6 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                     57.14   12                                              
  8    Andree-Anne LeRoy               58.46    5                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Emma Dutton                   1:04.67   11                                              
  8    Rachel Dong                   1:06.34    5                                              

Event 8 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennie Lyes                     23.80   16                                              
 10    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.31    3                                              

Event 9 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Relay Team A                  7:33.54   18                                              
       1) Loren Hansen
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Lisa How
       4) Andree-Anne LeRoy

Event 10 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:25.08   24                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Emma Dutton
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson

Event 11 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Loren Hansen                  4:56.65   11                                              
  5    Lisa How                      4:57.35   10                                              

Event 12 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:04.84   11                                              
 10    Jennie Lyes                   2:08.23    3                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Emma Dutton                   2:20.16   10                                              
 11    Rachel Dong                   2:24.61    2                                              

Event 14 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  4    Courtney McClow                226.50   11                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     51.78   13                                              
  8    Elizabeth Parkinson             52.79    5                                              

Event 16 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  9    Loren Hansen                  2:05.79    4                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  6    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:07.55    9                                              
  9    Emma Dutton                   2:06.47    4                                              

Event 18 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:34.64   24                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Elizabeth Parkinson
       4) Rachel Dong


FLORIDA STATE 157, GEORGIA TECH 80
11/02/2002, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:49.73   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennifer Smith               10:21.14    9                                              
  2    Golda Marcus                 10:24.21    4                                              
  4    Angie Leach                  10:33.47    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  1:52.38    9                                              
  4    Amy Lo                        1:56.36    2                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennie Lyes                     24.08    9                                              
  3    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.63    3                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:07.11    9                                              
  2    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:07.27    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  2:09.63    3                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  274.90    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                256.70    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                227.15    3                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:05.27    9                                              
  3    Rachel Dong                   2:07.29    3                                              
  4    Jennifer Henshaw              2:09.33    2                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     52.14    9                                              
  3    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.32    3                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:07.64    3                                              
  4    Betsy Nagy                    2:07.78    2                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  2:08.28    1                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                  5:05.69    9                                              
  3    Amy Lo                        5:08.68    3                                              
  4    Angie Leach                   5:08.85    2                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Tiffany Manning                286.05    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                285.00    4                                              
  3    Chelsie Lerew                  274.95    3                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:20.58    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      2:26.70    4                                              
  5    Jennifer Henshaw              2:31.62    1                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:30.29   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Jennie Lyes
       4) Loren Hansen
  2    Relay Team B                  3:35.03    4                                              
       1) Kayce Zemina
       2) Christie Pesce
       3) Margaret Colley
       4) Rachel Dong


FLORIDA STATE 184, INDIAN RIVER CC 59
11/09/2002, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:48.64   11                                              
       1) Katie Byrnes
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Loren Hansen
  2    Relay Team B                  1:52.91    4                                              
       1) Margaret Colley
       2) Jennifer Henshaw
       3) Tonya Rasor
       4) Christie Pesce

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                     10:08.71    9                                              
  2    Angie Leach                  10:28.06    4                                              
  3    Amy Lo                       10:31.92    3                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  1:53.05    9                                              
  2    Emily Breen                   1:53.18    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                  1:55.69    3                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                     23.92    9                                              
  2    Kayce Zemina                    25.33    4                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:10.79    4                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:11.34    2                                              
  5    Jennifer Henshaw              2:13.23    1                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  288.08    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                278.25    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                244.87    3                                              

Event 13 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     56.97    9                                              
  2    Rachel Dong                     57.70    4                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.48    9                                              
  2    Amy Lo                          54.46    4                                              
  3    Kayce Zemina                    54.71    3                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy               58.95    9                                              
  3    Katie Byrnes                  1:01.25    3                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  1:01.35    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  5:03.86    9                                              
  2    Golda Marcus                  5:05.64    4                                              
  3    Angie Leach                   5:08.19    3                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  311.13    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                301.88    4                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                254.70    3                                              

Event 23 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   1:04.39    9                                              
  3    Rachel Dong                   1:08.77    3                                              
  5    Jennifer Henshaw              1:12.67    1                                              

Event 25 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:38.39   11                                              
       1) Elizabeth Parkinson
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Kayce Zemina
       4) Christie Pesce
  3    Relay Team B                  1:40.08    2                                              
       1) Amy Lo
       2) Andree-Anne LeRoy
       3) Margaret Colley
       4) Tonya Rasor


FLORIDA 145, FLORIDA STATE 98
11/19/2002, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:49.82    4                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lisa How                     10:11.55    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                 10:18.03    3                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  1:52.01    4                                              
  6    Amy Lo                        1:54.82    1                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                     23.94    9                                              
  2    Emily Breen                     24.15    4                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.43    1                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:05.38    4                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  2:09.14    1                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                269.18    9                                              
  4    Tiffany Manning                231.45    2                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Rachel Dong                   2:07.45    2                                              
  6    Lisa How                      2:08.02    1                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     52.14    9                                              
  4    Elizabeth Parkinson             53,18    2                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:06.37    4                                              
  3    Katie Byrnes                  2:07.86    3                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:07.89    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Golda Marcus                  5:02.33    3                                              
  5    Amy Lo                        5:05.49    1                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                297.60    9                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                263.25    3                                              
  5    Chelsie Lerew                  242.63    1                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:19.11    9                                              
  5    Rachel Dong                   2:25.96    1                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Relay Team A                  3:36.39    2                                              
       1) Margaret Colley
       2) Loren Hansen
       3) Christie Pesce
       4) Tonya Rasor


FLORIDA STATE 156, NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 86
11/22/2002, LAS VEGAS, NV, Tri-Meet

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:48.86   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson
  2    Relay Team B                  3:56.56    4                                              
       1) Katie Byrnes
       2) Andree-Anne LeRoy
       3) Tonya Rasor
       4) Margaret Colley

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennifer Smith               10:24.08    9                                              
  2    Angie Leach                  10:31.27    4                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  1:52.03    9                                              
  2    Amy Lo                        1:55.45    4                                              
  4    Christie Pesce                1:58.56    2                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                     23.72    9                                              
  2    Rachel Dong                     24.47    4                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:04.52    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      2:09.59    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  2:10.26    3                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  268.00    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                264.75    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                257.80    3                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:05.99    9                                              
  2    Loren Hansen                  2:06.55    4                                              
  3    Jennifer Henshaw              2:09.37    3                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     51.51    9                                              
  2    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.14    4                                              
  4    Margaret Colley                 53.73    2                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:04.78    9                                              
  3    Betsy Nagy                    2:08.07    3                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:08.22    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  5:03.19    4                                              
  2    Lisa How                      5:03.79    4                                              
  4    Angie Leach                   5:04.20    2                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Tiffany Manning                249.60    9                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                239.80    3                                              
  4    Chelsie Lerew                  226.15    2                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:20.33    9                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   2:28.20    1                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:29.49   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Margaret Colley
  3    Relay Team B                  3:40.32    2                                              
       1) Kayce Zemina
       2) Christie Pesce
       3) Tonya Rasor
       4) Betsy Nagy


FLORIDA STATE 192, BRIGHAM YOUNG 50
11/22/2002, Tri-Meet, Las Vagas, Nv

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:48.86   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson
  2    Relay Team B                  3:56.56    4                                              
       1) Katie Byrnes
       2) Andree-Anne LeRoy
       3) Tonya Rasor
       4) Margaret Colley

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennifer Smith               10:24.08    9                                              
  2    Angie Leach                  10:31.27    4                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  1:52.03    9                                              
  2    Amy Lo                        1:55.45    4                                              
  4    Christie Pesce                1:58.56    2                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                     23.72    9                                              
  2    Rachel Dong                     24.47    4                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:04.52    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      2:09.59    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  2:10.26    3                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  268.00    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                264.75    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                257.80    3                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:05.99    9                                              
  2    Loren Hansen                  2:06.55    4                                              
  3    Jennifer Henshaw              2:09.37    3                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     51.51    9                                              
  2    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.14    4                                              
  4    Margaret Colley                 53.73    2                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:04.78    9                                              
  3    Betsy Nagy                    2:08.07    3                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:08.22    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  5:03.19    4                                              
  2    Lisa How                      5:03.79    4                                              
  4    Angie Leach                   5:04.20    2                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Tiffany Manning                249.60    9                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                239.80    3                                              
  4    Chelsie Lerew                  226.15    2                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:20.33    9                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   2:28.20    1                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:29.49   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Margaret Colley
  3    Relay Team B                  3:40.32    2                                              
       1) Kayce Zemina
       2) Christie Pesce
       3) Tonya Rasor
       4) Betsy Nagy


FLORIDA STATE 142, UTAH 99
11/23/2002, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team B                  1:51.03    4                                              
       1) Katie Byrnes
       2) Andree-Anne LeRoy
       3) Tonya Rasor
       4) Margaret Colley

Event 3 - 1650-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennifer Smith               17:30.17    9                                              
  2    Angie Leach                  17:42.91    4                                              
  3    Amy Lo                       17:56.91    3                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Loren Hansen                  1:53.76    3                                              
  4    Amy Lo                        1:57.65    2                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                     23.85    9                                              
  5    Kayce Zemina                    25.44    1                                              

Event 9 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lisa How                      4:35.75    4                                              
  3    Andree-Anne LeRoy             4:39.88    3                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  4:40.97    2                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  282.65    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                265.30    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                240.35    3                                              

Event 13 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Rachel Dong                     57.11    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                        58.35    4                                              
  4    Tonya Rasor                   1:00.41    2                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     51.61    4                                              
  4    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.82    2                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy               58.42    9                                              
  2    Katie Byrnes                  1:00.07    4                                              
  3    Margaret Colley               1:00.28    3                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Loren Hansen                  5:11.95    3                                              
  4    Angie Leach                   5:15.64    2                                              
  5    Jennifer Smith                5:15.90    1                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                283.00    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                244.50    4                                              
  3    Chelsie Lerew                  225.90    3                                              

Event 23 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   1:04.19    9                                              
  4    Rachel Dong                   1:06.89    2                                              
  5    Lisa How                      1:09.59    1                                              

Event 25 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:36.91   11                                              
       1) Elizabeth Parkinson
       2) Loren Hansen
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Margaret Colley


GEORGIA INVITATIONAL, 2nd place
12/08/2002, December 6-8, 2002, Athens, Ga

Event 2 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:32.15   40                                              
       1) Emma Dutton
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Elizabeth Parkinson
       4) Rachel Dong
  6    Relay Team B                  1:38.00   26                                              
       1) Kayce Zemina
       2) Margaret Colley
       3) Tonya Rasor
       4) Betsy Nagy

Event 4 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  4:50.18   17                                              
  5    Lisa How                      4:55.03   14                                              
  7    Amy Lo                        4:58.91   12                                              
  8    Golda Marcus                  5:01.16   11                                              
 10    Angie Leach                   4:58.00    7                                              
 12    Jennifer Smith                5:01.22    5                                              

Event 6 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:01.71   20                                              
  2    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:01.90   17                                              
  8    Laura Kenney                  2:05.22   11                                              
 13    Betsy Nagy                    2:10.17    4                                              
 14    Jennifer Smith                2:10.53    3                                              

Event 8 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                     23.39   16                                              
  4T   Elizabeth Parkinson             23.57   14.50                                           
  8    Rachel Dong                     23.99   11                                              
 11    Margaret Colley                 24.12    6                                              
 15    Kayce Zemina                    24.91    2                                              

Event 12 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:43.72   34                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson
  6    Relay Team B                  3:52.42   26                                              
       1) Katie Byrnes
       2) Andree-Anne LeRoy
       3) Loren Hansen
       4) Margaret Colley

Event 14 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:41.73   34                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson
  7    Relay Team B                  1:48.97   24                                              
       1) Katie Byrnes
       2) Jennifer Smith
       3) Margaret Colley
       4) Kayce Zemina

Event 16 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy             4:19.52   20                                              
  6    Laura Kenney                  4:26.36   13                                              
  7    Lisa How                      4:30.15   12                                              
 11    Jennifer Henshaw              4:34.89    6                                              

Event 18 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     54.80   17                                              
  3    Rachel Dong                     55.10   16                                              
  9T   Lisa How                        56.63    8                                              
 12    Margaret Colley                 57.44    5                                              

Event 20 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  1:49.48   17                                              
  7T   Amy Lo                        1:52.58   11.50                                           
 12    Golda Marcus                  1:53.54    5                                              
 14    Elizabeth Parkinson           1:54.34    3                                              
 16    Jennifer Smith                1:56.07    1                                              

Event 22 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   1:01.92   20                                              
  5    Rachel Dong                   1:04.85   14                                              

Event 24 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                     56.61   16                                              
  5    Andree-Anne LeRoy               57.56   14                                              
  7    Margaret Colley                 58.06   12                                              
  8    Katie Byrnes                    58.61   11                                              
 12    Betsy Nagy                      59.05    5                                              
 15    Laura Kenney                  1:00.05    2                                              

Event 28 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  7:27.79   34                                              
       1) Emma Dutton
       2) Loren Hansen
       3) Amy Lo
       4) Emily Breen
  6    Relay Team B                  7:43.19   26                                              
       1) Golda Marcus
       2) Jennifer Smith
       3) Angie Leach
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson

Event 30 - 1650-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Angie Leach                  17:00.39   14                                              
  8    Amy Lo                       17:14.75   11                                              
 10    Jennifer Smith               17:25.63    7                                              
 11    Golda Marcus                 17:36.99    6                                              

Event 32 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:01.06   17                                              
  6    Betsy Nagy                    2:04.41   13                                              
  7    Katie Byrnes                  2:06.77   12                                              
 12    Laura Kenney                  2:05.57    5                                              
 13    Amy Lo                        2:05.85    4                                              

Event 34 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emma Dutton                     50.27   17                                              
  4    Emily Breen                     50.65   15                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             51.06   14                                              
  6    Loren Hansen                    51.41   13                                              
 12    Margaret Colley                 52.56    5                                              

Event 36 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Angie Leach                   2:27.19   14                                              

Event 38 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  8    Rachel Dong                   2:04.41   11                                              
 10    Lisa How                      2:04.38    7                                              
 15    Jennifer Henshaw              2:10.14    2                                              

Event 42 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:22.35   34                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Elizabeth Parkinson
       4) Loren Hansen
  3    Relay Team B                  3:27.58   32                                              
       1) Andree-Anne LeRoy
       2) Rachel Dong
       3) Amy Lo
       4) Margaret Colley


FLORIDA STATE 159, UNC-WILMINGTON 127
01/04/2003, TALLAHASSEE, FL, Tri-Meet

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:48.00   11                                              
       1) Katie Byrnes
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Margaret Colley
       4) Jennie Lyes
  2    Relay Team B                  1:49.77    4                                              
       1) Betsy Nagy
       2) Rachel Dong
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Christie Pesce

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennifer Smith               10:29.19    9                                              
  2    Angie Leach                  10:29.59    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                 10:29.99    3                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  1:54.12    9                                              
  2    Amy Lo                        1:56.31    4                                              
  5    Christie Pesce                2:01.87    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy               58.21    9                                              
  2    Betsy Nagy                    1:01.31    4                                              
  3    Katie Byrnes                  1:01.81    3                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   1:04.35    9                                              
  2    Rachel Dong                   1:05.56    4                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:04.21    9                                              
  2    Loren Hansen                  2:06.92    4                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     24.09    9                                              
  2    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.16    4                                              
  3    Jennie Lyes                     24.19    3                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  280.30    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                255.45    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                249.10    3                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Rachel Dong                     52.65    9                                              
  3    Margaret Colley                 54.44    3                                              
  5    Christie Pesce                  56.02    1                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Laura Kenney                  2:07.28    9                                              
  2    Betsy Nagy                    2:07.83    4                                              
  5    Katie Byrnes                  2:17.48    1                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:24.69    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      2:28.40    4                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Amy Lo                        5:07.71    9                                              
  2    Jennifer Smith                5:07.85    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                  5:09.25    3                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     56.29    9                                              
  3    Margaret Colley                 59.96    3                                              
  4    Tonya Rasor                   1:00.00    2                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                292.00    9                                              
  2    Chelsie Lerew                  282.80    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                272.15    3                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:06.41    9                                              
  2    Emma Dutton                   2:09.04    4                                              
  3    Rachel Dong                   2:10.03    3                                              

Event 31 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  7:48.54   11                                              
       1) Elizabeth Parkinson
       2) Amy Lo
       3) Lisa How
       4) Loren Hansen
  2    Relay Team B                  7:57.62    4                                              
       1) Jennifer Smith
       2) Golda Marcus
       3) Angie Leach
       4) Betsy Nagy


FLORIDA STATE 166, NORTH FLORIDA 115
01/04/2003, TALLAHASSEE, FL, Tri-Meet

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:48.00   11                                              
       1) Katie Byrnes
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Margaret Colley
       4) Jennie Lyes
  2    Relay Team B                  1:49.77    4                                              
       1) Betsy Nagy
       2) Rachel Dong
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Christie Pesce

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennifer Smith               10:29.19    9                                              
  2    Angie Leach                  10:29.59    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                 10:29.99    3                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  1:54.12    9                                              
  2    Amy Lo                        1:56.31    4                                              
  5    Christie Pesce                2:01.87    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy               58.21    9                                              
  2    Betsy Nagy                    1:01.31    4                                              
  3    Katie Byrnes                  1:01.81    3                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   1:04.35    9                                              
  2    Rachel Dong                   1:05.56    4                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:04.21    9                                              
  2    Loren Hansen                  2:06.92    4                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     24.09    9                                              
  2    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.16    4                                              
  3    Jennie Lyes                     24.19    3                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  280.30    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                255.45    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                249.10    3                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Rachel Dong                     52.65    9                                              
  3    Margaret Colley                 54.44    3                                              
  5    Christie Pesce                  56.02    1                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Laura Kenney                  2:07.28    9                                              
  2    Betsy Nagy                    2:07.83    4                                              
  5    Katie Byrnes                  2:17.48    1                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:24.69    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      2:28.40    4                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Amy Lo                        5:07.71    9                                              
  2    Jennifer Smith                5:07.85    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                  5:09.25    3                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     56.29    9                                              
  3    Margaret Colley                 59.96    3                                              
  4    Tonya Rasor                   1:00.00    2                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                292.00    9                                              
  2    Chelsie Lerew                  282.80    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                272.15    3                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:06.41    9                                              
  2    Emma Dutton                   2:09.04    4                                              
  3    Rachel Dong                   2:10.03    3                                              

Event 31 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  7:48.54   11                                              
       1) Elizabeth Parkinson
       2) Amy Lo
       3) Lisa How
       4) Loren Hansen
  2    Relay Team B                  7:57.62    4                                              
       1) Jennifer Smith
       2) Golda Marcus
       3) Angie Leach
       4) Betsy Nagy


FLORIDA STATE 136, NORTH CAROLINA STATE 107
01/10/2003, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:54.38   11                                              
       1) Andree-Anne LeRoy
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson
  2    Relay Team B                  3:57.35    4                                              
       1) Betsy Nagy
       2) Rachel Dong
       3) Lisa How
       4) Margaret Colley

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                 10:24.00    9                                              
  5    Jennifer Smith               10:33.72    1                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  1:53.09    9                                              
  4    Amy Lo                        1:56.02    2                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennie Lyes                     24.00    9                                              
  2    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.79    4                                              
  4    Margaret Colley                 25.44    2                                              

Event 9 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Andree-Anne LeRoy             4:33.43    3                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  4:34.11    1                                              

Event 11 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  2    Tiffany Manning                301.65    4                                              
  3    Chelsie Lerew                  295.27    3                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:03.90    9                                              
  5    Emma Dutton                   2:12.57    1                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     51.86    9                                              
  2    Rachel Dong                     53.30    4                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             54.28    1                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Laura Kenney                  2:07.07    3                                              
  4    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:07.51    2                                              
  5    Katie Byrnes                  2:09.27    1                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  5:00.47    9                                              
  3    Amy Lo                        5:06.49    3                                              

Event 21 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  3    Courtney McClow                279.00    3                                              
  4    Chelsie Lerew                  277.50    2                                              
  5    Tiffany Manning                269.17    1                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:20.85    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      2:24.98    4                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:34.09   11                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Loren Hansen
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Emily Breen
  3    Relay Team B                  3:36.63    2                                              
       1) Margaret Colley
       2) Amy Lo
       3) Tonya Rasor
       4) Christie Pesce


NORTH CAROLINA 186, FLORIDA STATE 114
01/11/2003, CHAPEL HILL, NC, Tri-Meet

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:45.42   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lisa How                     10:17.21    3                                              
  6    Golda Marcus                 10:28.47    1                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Loren Hansen                  1:53.34    2                                              
  6    Amy Lo                        1:55.49    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     57.60    4                                              
  4    Andree-Anne LeRoy               59.02    2                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   1:02.94    9                                              
  4    Rachel Dong                   1:06.60    2                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lisa How                      2:05.29    3                                              
  4    Loren Hansen                  2:08.96    2                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Jennie Lyes                     23.85    4                                              
  4    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.44    2                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  272.05    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                253.40    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                252.40    3                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                     52.01    3                                              
  4    Jennie Lyes                     52.73    2                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.44    1                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:07.27    2                                              
  6    Betsy Nagy                    2:08.15    1                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:16.90    9                                              
  6    Angie Leach                   2:34.46    1                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Loren Hansen                  5:03.48    3                                              
  4    Lisa How                      5:07.26    2                                              
  5    Golda Marcus                  5:07.85    1                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Rachel Dong                     57.51    4                                              
  6    Tonya Rasor                   1:00.00    1                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  303.15    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                290.60    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                269.05    3                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emma Dutton                   2:05.25    4                                              
  3    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:06.59    3                                              

Event 31 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:30.54    4                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Loren Hansen
       3) Tonya Rasor
       4) Rachel Dong
  3    Relay Team B                  3:33.44    2                                              
       1) Margaret Colley
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Amy Lo
       4) Emily Breen


FLORIDA STATE 151, RUTGERS 149
01/11/2003, Tri-Meet, Chapel Hill, NC

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:45.42   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lisa How                     10:17.21    3                                              
  6    Golda Marcus                 10:28.47    1                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Loren Hansen                  1:53.34    2                                              
  6    Amy Lo                        1:55.49    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     57.60    4                                              
  4    Andree-Anne LeRoy               59.02    2                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   1:02.94    9                                              
  4    Rachel Dong                   1:06.60    2                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lisa How                      2:05.29    3                                              
  4    Loren Hansen                  2:08.96    2                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Jennie Lyes                     23.85    4                                              
  4    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.44    2                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  272.05    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                253.40    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                252.40    3                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                     52.01    3                                              
  4    Jennie Lyes                     52.73    2                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.44    1                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:07.27    2                                              
  6    Betsy Nagy                    2:08.15    1                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:16.90    9                                              
  6    Angie Leach                   2:34.46    1                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Loren Hansen                  5:03.48    3                                              
  4    Lisa How                      5:07.26    2                                              
  5    Golda Marcus                  5:07.85    1                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Rachel Dong                     57.51    4                                              
  6    Tonya Rasor                   1:00.00    1                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  303.15    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                290.60    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                269.05    3                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emma Dutton                   2:05.25    4                                              
  3    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:06.59    3                                              

Event 31 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:30.54    4                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Loren Hansen
       3) Tonya Rasor
       4) Rachel Dong
  3    Relay Team B                  3:33.44    2                                              
       1) Margaret Colley
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Amy Lo
       4) Emily Breen


FLORIDA STATE 136, LOUISIANA STATE 104
01/25/2003, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:48.89   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson
  3    Relay Team B                  3:56.55    2                                              
       1) Katie Byrnes
       2) Andree-Anne LeRoy
       3) Tonya Rasor
       4) Christie Pesce

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Angie Leach                  10:20.99    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                 10:24.37    3                                              
  4    Jennifer Smith               10:25.40    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  1:50.83    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      1:53.30    4                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennie Lyes                     23.92    9                                              
  2    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.10    4                                              
  5    Rachel Dong                     24.73    1                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:05.72    9                                              
  2    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:06.86    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  2:09.64    3                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  282.08    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                270.98    4                                              
  5    Courtney McClow                227.03    1                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  2:03.60    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      2:03.62    4                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     51.52    9                                              
  3    Jennie Lyes                     53.08    3                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:06.35    4                                              
  3    Katie Byrnes                  2:07.48    3                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:08.99    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  4:58.86    4                                              
  4    Golda Marcus                  5:08.75    2                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   5:08.92    1                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Tiffany Manning                313.20    9                                              
  2    Chelsie Lerew                  291.98    4                                              
  5    Courtney McClow                279.98    1                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lisa How                      2:26.29    2                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:30.19   11                                              
       1) Elizabeth Parkinson
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Jennie Lyes
       4) Rachel Dong


ACC CHAMPIONSHIP, 3rd place
02/22/2003, February 20-22, 2003, Chapel Hill, NC

Event 1 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:31.91   40                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Emma Dutton

Event 2 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  7    Loren Hansen                  4:50.27   12                                              
 11    Lisa How                      4:51.97    6                                              

Event 3 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Andree-Anne LeRoy             1:59.59   20                                              
  4    Emma Dutton                   2:01.94   15                                              

Event 4 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Jennie Lyes                     22.96   16                                              
  9    Emily Breen                     23.40    9                                              
 13    Elizabeth Parkinson             23.63    4                                              

Event 5 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  290.65   20                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                279.10   17                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                275.30   16                                              

Event 6 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Relay Team A                  3:43.78   32                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 7 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Relay Team A                  1:41.97   30                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Rachel Dong
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 8 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Andree-Anne LeRoy             4:18.40   16                                              
 10    Lisa How                      4:21.49    7                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                     55.03   16                                              
 18    Margaret Colley                 56.29                                                   

Event 10 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Loren Hansen                  1:49.25   16                                              

Event 11 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   1:01.87   20                                              
 12    Rachel Dong                   1:05.08    5                                              

Event 12 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 13    Jennie Lyes                     57.68    4                                              

Event 13 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Relay Team A                  7:23.51   32                                              
       1) Lisa How
       2) Loren Hansen
       3) Andree-Anne LeRoy
       4) Amy Lo

Event 14 - 1650-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 12    Amy Lo                       17:14.71    5                                              
 13    Angie Leach                  17:15.85    4                                              
 16    Golda Marcus                 17:22.12    1                                              

Event 15 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 12    Betsy Nagy                    2:02.01    5                                              
 14    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:02.24    3                                              
 17    Lisa How                      2:01.19                                                   

Event 16 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Jennie Lyes                     50.64   14                                              
  6    Emily Breen                     50.84   13                                              
  8    Elizabeth Parkinson             51.30   11                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emma Dutton                   2:15.31   16                                              

Event 18 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lisa How                      2:00.69   15                                              
  5    Loren Hansen                  2:01.46   14                                              

Event 19 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  504.30   20                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                475.60   17                                              
  4    Courtney McClow                462.35   15                                              

Event 20 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:20.76   40                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Loren Hansen
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Emma Dutton


NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP, 22nd place
03/22/2003, March 20-22, 2003, Auburn, Al

Event 1 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 16    Relay Team A                  1:32.61    2                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Loren Hansen

Event 2 - 500-Yard Freestyle
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 46    Loren Hansen                  4:54.09                                                   

Event 3 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 27    Andree-Anne LeRoy             2:02.04                                                   

Event 4 - 50-Yard Freestyle
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 27    Emma Dutton                     23.11                                                   
 51    Jennie Lyes                     23.41                                                   
 55    Emily Breen                     23.51                                                   

Event 5 - One-Meter Diving
============================================
Place  Name                            Score
============================================
 25    Tiffany Manning                246.65                                                   

Event 6 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 21    Relay Team A                  3:46.70                                                   
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Loren Hansen
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 7 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 19    Relay Team A                  1:42.82                                                   
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Loren Hansen
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 8 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 39    Andree-Anne LeRoy             4:23.27                                                   

Event 9 - 100-Yard Butterfly
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 25    Emily Breen                     54.41                                                   

Event 10 - 200-Yard Freestyle
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 44    Loren Hansen                  1:50.12                                                   

Event 11 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 18    Emma Dutton                   1:02.26                                                   

Event 13 - Three-Meter Diving
============================================
Place  Name                            Score
============================================
 26    Tiffany Manning                250.30                                                   

Event 14 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 DQ    Relay Team A                                                                            
       1) Loren Hansen
       2) Andree-Anne LeRoy
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 31    Emma Dutton                     50.28                                                   
 69    Jennie Lyes                     51.42                                                   

Event 20 - Platform Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
 10    Tiffany Manning                393.45    7                                              

Event 21 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 17    Relay Team A                  3:25.11                                                   
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Loren Hansen
       4) Emma Dutton


2003 EOY Stats

Emily Breen Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/12/2002 MIAMI 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 4.50 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 100-Yard Backstroke 3 12.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 4.50 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 6.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 100-Yard Freestyle 2 13.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 6.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/23/2002 UTAH 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 3 16.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Butterfly 2 17.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Backstroke 3 16.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 4 15.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 100-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 100-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 9 9.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 8.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 4 7.50 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Butterfly 3 16.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 6 13.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 16 0.50 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 55 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 21 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 19 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Butterfly 25 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay DQ 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 17 0.00 380.50 Katie Byrnes Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 100-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 6 6.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 7 6.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Backstroke 8 11.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 7 12.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 100-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 200-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 69.50 Margaret Colley Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/23/2002 UTAH 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 100-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 11 6.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 6 6.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 7 6.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Butterfly 12 5.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Backstroke 7 12.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 12 5.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 8.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 100-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 50-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Butterfly 18 0.00 88.50 Rachel Dong Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/12/2002 MIAMI 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 4.50 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 100-Yard Butterfly 6 9.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 100-Yard Breaststroke 8 5.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Breaststroke 11 2.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 6.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 200-Yard Butterfly 5 2.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 200-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/23/2002 UTAH 100-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 100-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 8 11.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Butterfly 3 16.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Breaststroke 5 14.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Butterfly 8 11.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 8.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 100-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 100-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 100-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 50-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 8.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 4 7.50 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Breaststroke 12 5.00 233.75 Emma Dutton Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 4.50 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 100-Yard Breaststroke 4 11.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 6.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Breaststroke 5 10.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Individual Medley 9 4.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 20.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 20.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 2 17.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 200-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Individual Medley 4 15.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 8.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 4 7.50 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 20.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Breaststroke 3 16.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 16 0.50 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 27 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 21 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 19 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Breaststroke 18 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 31 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 17 0.00 420.50 Loren Hansen Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Freestyle 4 11.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 4.50 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 500-Yard Freestyle 4 11.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Butterfly 9 4.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 2 17.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 6 6.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 2 17.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 6 13.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 200-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Freestyle 5 2.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 500-Yard Freestyle 7 12.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle 3 16.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 8.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Butterfly 5 14.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 16 0.50 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 500-Yard Freestyle 46 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 21 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 19 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle 44 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay DQ 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 17 0.00 309.75 Jennifer Henshaw Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 400-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Individual Medley 5 1.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Individual Medley 11 6.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Butterfly 15 2.00 31.50 Lisa How Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 400-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 400-Yard Individual Medley 9 4.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 4.50 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 500-Yard Freestyle 5 10.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 200-Yard Butterfly 6 1.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 400-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 100-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 100-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 5 14.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Individual Medley 7 12.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Butterfly 9T 8.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Butterfly 10 7.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 200-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 500-Yard Freestyle 11 6.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Individual Medley 10 7.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 8.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Backstroke 17 0.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Butterfly 4 15.00 229.25 Laura Kenney Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Individual Medley 5 1.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Individual Medley 4 2.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 200-Yard Individual Medley 5 1.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 400-Yard Individual Medley 4 2.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Individual Medley 8 11.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Individual Medley 6 13.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Backstroke 15 2.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 12 5.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Individual Medley 5 1.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 75.50 Andree-Anne LeRoy Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 400-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 400-Yard Individual Medley 4 11.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 100-Yard Backstroke 8 5.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 4.50 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Backstroke 4 11.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Individual Medley 6 9.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 200-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 400-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 100-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 17.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 6 6.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Individual Medley 1 20.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Backstroke 5 14.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 2 17.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 8.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 100-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 100-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Backstroke 5 2.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 20.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Individual Medley 3 16.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 8.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Backstroke 14 3.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Individual Medley 27 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Individual Medley 39 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay DQ 0.00 301.75 Angie Leach Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 1000-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 1650-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 10 7.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 1650-Yard Freestyle 5 14.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Breaststroke 5 14.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Breaststroke 6 1.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 500-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 1650-Yard Freestyle 13 4.00 94.50 Chelsie Lerew Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI One-Meter Diving 4 2.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA Three-Meter Diving 5 1.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS Three-Meter Diving 4 2.00 11/23/2002 UTAH One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/23/2002 UTAH Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE One-Meter Diving 4 2.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 1 20.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 1 20.00 161.00 Amy Lo Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 1000-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 500-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 200-Yard Freestyle 6 1.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 500-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 1650-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 7 12.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 7T 11.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 1650-Yard Freestyle 8 11.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 13 4.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 8.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Freestyle 6 1.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 8.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 1650-Yard Freestyle 12 5.00 124.00 Jennie Lyes Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 4.50 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 50-Yard Freestyle 1 16.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 6.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Backstroke 10 3.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 6.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 3 16.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 8.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 4 7.50 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Backstroke 13 4.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 5 14.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 16 0.50 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 51 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 21 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 19 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay DQ 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 69 0.00 162.00 Tiffany Manning Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC One-Meter Diving 4 2.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI Three-Meter Diving 4 2.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA One-Meter Diving 4 2.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/23/2002 UTAH One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/23/2002 UTAH Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE One-Meter Diving 5 1.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 2 17.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 2 17.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 25 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 26 0.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP Platform Diving 10 7.00 124.00 Golda Marcus Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 8 11.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 12 5.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 1650-Yard Freestyle 11 6.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 1000-Yard Freestyle 6 1.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 500-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 1650-Yard Freestyle 16 1.00 110.00 Courtney McClow Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI One-Meter Diving 5 1.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI Three-Meter Diving 5 1.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC One-Meter Diving 3 12.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC Three-Meter Diving 4 11.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/23/2002 UTAH One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/23/2002 UTAH Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE One-Meter Diving 5 1.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE Three-Meter Diving 5 1.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 3 16.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 4 15.00 147.00 Betsy Nagy Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Individual Medley 13 4.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Backstroke 12 5.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 6 13.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 100-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Backstroke 6 1.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Backstroke 12 5.00 54.50 Elizabeth Parkinson Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/12/2002 MIAMI 50-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Freestyle 9 4.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 50-Yard Freestyle 10 3.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 6.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 100-Yard Freestyle 8 5.00 10/26/2002 SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 6.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 50-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/23/2002 UTAH 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 4T 14.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 14 3.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 5 14.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 100-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 50-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 100-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 13 4.00 02/22/2003 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 8 11.00 03/22/2003 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 17 0.00 203.50 Christie Pesce Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Freestyle 6 1.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 1000-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 100-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 14.75 Tonya Rasor Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/19/2002 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/23/2002 UTAH 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 100-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 100-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 100-Yard Butterfly 6 1.00 01/11/2003 NORTH CAROLINA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 23.25 Jennifer Smith Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 1650-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/23/2002 UTAH 500-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 12 5.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Individual Medley 14 3.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 7 6.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 16 1.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 1650-Yard Freestyle 10 7.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/04/2003 UNC-WILMINGTON 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 01/10/2003 NORTH CAROLINA STATE 1000-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 01/25/2003 LOUISIANA STATE 1000-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 73.50 Kayce Zemina Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/11/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 50-Yard Freestyle 6 1.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 100-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/12/2002 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2002 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/09/2002 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/22/2002 NEVADA-LAS VEGAS 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/23/2002 UTAH 50-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 15 2.00 12/08/2002 GEORGIA INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 7 6.00 31.50