Florida State Women's Swimming & Diving - 2004-05 Year In Review

Coaching Staff
Neil Harper, Head Coach
James Barber, Assistant Coach
Justin Betts, Graduate Assistant
Kirk Hampleman, Graduate Assistant
Patrick Jeffrey, Divers
Jonathan Kaplan, Graduate Assistant
Liz Klink, Assistant Coach
Dwan Riggins, Strength and Conditioning
Andy Robins, Associate Head Coach

Click here for team picture

Click here to see indivual mug shots
2004-05 Men's & Women's Swimming & Diving


2004-05 Florida State Signees/Newcomers

Lindsay Kenney, 5-7, FL-FS, Plano, TX

Abbie King, 5-9, FS, Brunswick, ME

Katie Metka, 5-6, FS-BK, Largo

Kristin Oxford, 5-8, FS, Charlotte, NC

Stacy Rademacher, 5-9, BK-FL, Charlotte, NC

Kate Skaggs, 5-6, BK-FS, Jacksonville

Lauren Sparg, 5-7, FS-FL, Durban, South Africa

Brittany Stevens, 5-3, FL-FS, Peachtree City, GA

Keri Whitehurst, 5-8, FS-FL, Christiansted, Virgin Islands

Leah Woodard, 5-8, FS, San Antonio, TX


2004-05 Roster - By Name

L
T                                          PY
R Name                  Pos     Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Camille Akridge       D       5-6   So   *    Orlando (Edgewater)
* Romy Altmann          BK-FS   6-0   So        Cape Town, South Africa (German International School)
* Emily Breen           FS-FL   5-9   Sr   ***  Savannah, GA (Jenkins)
* Lauren Brick          BR-FS   5-10  So   *    Culpeper, VA (Culpeper County)
* Carrie Ellis          FS      5-8   Jr        Valrico (Durant/Virginia)
* Renee Gajda           FS      5-8   So   *    Queensland, Australia (Miami State)
* Elise Hatfield        FS      5-9   Fr        Merritt Island (Merritt Island)
* Lisa How              FL-IM   6-1   Sr   ***  Preston, England (Hutton Grammar)
  Courtney Hudak        BK-IM   5-7   Fr        Sarasota (Riverview)
* Laura Kenney          IM-BK   5-9   Sr   ***  Plano, TX (Plano Senior)
* Lindsay Kenney        FL-FS   5-7   Fr        Plano, TX (Plano Senior)
* Abbie King            FS      5-9   Fr        Brunswick, ME (Brunswick)
* Angie Leach           FS      5-9   Sr   ***  Leesburg (Leesburg)
* Brittany Lerew        D       5-2   So   *    Orlando (Lake Highland Prep)
* Golda Marcus          FS      5-2   Sr   ***  Coral Springs (American Heritage)
* Courtney McClow       D       5-4   Sr   ***  Jacksonville (Forrest)
* Katie Metka           FS-BK   5-6   Fr        Largo (Seminole)
* Kristin Oxford        FS      5-8   Fr        Charlotte, NC (Providence)
* Stacy Rademacher      BK-FL   5-9   Fr        Charlotte, NC (South Mecklenburg)
* Katie Ronan           FS-BK   5-9   So   *    Pensacola (Washington)
* Kate Skaggs           BK-FS   5-6   Fr        Jacksonville (Bolles)
* Lauren Sparg          FS-FL   5-7   Fr        Durban, South Africa (Westville Girls)
* Brittany Stevens      FL-FS   5-3   Fr        Peachtree City, GA (Starr's Mill)
  Keri Whitehurst       FS-FL   5-8   Fr        Christiansted, Virgin Islands (Saint Croix Country Day)
* Leah Woodard          FS      5-8   Fr        San Antonio, TX (Churchill)
* Kayce Zemina          FS      5-9   Sr   ***  Plantation (Plantation)

2004-05 All-Americans

Name                     NCAA Championships
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Courtney McClow          One-Meter Diving (10th) - Honorable Mention
                         Platform Diving (13th) - Honorable Mention

All-Americans -  1

2004-05 Schedules and Results

DATE
REF
LOC
OPPONENT
SCORE
09/25
Ref
H
CLEMSON W 157-85
10/15
Ref
H
TULANE
Quad-Meet
W 195-98
10/15
Ref
H
FLORIDA A&M
Quad-Meet
W 243-29
10/15
Ref
H
NORTH FLORIDA
Quad-Meet
W 234-63
10/22
Ref
A
CALIFORNIA W 147-126
10/23
Ref
A
PACIFIC W 108-97
10/30
Ref
A
GEORGIA TECH
October 29-30, 2004, Quad-Meet
W 243-110
10/30
Ref
N
VIRGINIA TECH
October 29-30, 2004, Quad-Meet, Atlanta, Ga
W 211-142
10/30
Ref
N
MARYLAND
October 29-30, 2004, Quad-Meet, Atlanta, Ga
L 124.5-228.5
11/12
Ref
A
MIAMI
Tri-Meet
W 129-96
11/12
Ref
N
INDIAN RIVER CC
Tri-Meet, Coral Gables, Fl
W 163.5-61.5
11/13
Ref
A
FL INTERNATIONAL
Quad-Meet
W 230-54
11/13
Ref
N
FLORIDA ATLANTIC
Quad-Meet, Miami, Fl
W 188-111
11/13
Ref
N
INDIAN RIVER CC
Quad-Meet, Miami, Fl
W 214-99
11/16
Ref
H
FLORIDA L 130-166
12/05
Ref
N
GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL
December 3-5, 2004, Athens, Ga
4th Place
01/20
Ref
H
FLORIDA A&M W 143-58
01/29
Ref
H
AUBURN L 119-177
02/19
Ref
N
ACC CHAMPIONSHIP
February 16-19, 2005, ACC, Atlanta, Ga
4th Place
03/19
Ref
N
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP
March 17-19, 2005, West Lafayette, In
31st Place
EOY Stats Ref

                Overall   Home    Away   Neutral
------------------------------------------------
FSU RECORD IS   14- 3     5- 2     5- 0     4- 1


2005 ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE RESULTS
 1  MARYLAND              655
 2  VIRGINIA              590.5
 3  NORTH CAROLINA        491
 4  FLORIDA STATE         433
 5  VIRGINIA TECH         357.5
 6  GEORGIA TECH          286.5
 7  CLEMSON               219
 8  NORTH CAROLINA STATE  194.5
 9  DUKE                  180
10  MIAMI                 176

FLORIDA STATE 157, CLEMSON 85
09/25/2004, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:44.90   11                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Leah Woodard
  3    Relay Team B                  1:51.22    2                                              
       1) Kate Skaggs
       2) Laura Kenney
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Abbie King

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Golda Marcus                 10:19.68    4                                              
  5    Angie Leach                  10:35.63    1                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Kristin Oxford                1:53.74    4                                              
  4    Kate Skaggs                   1:56.70    2                                              
  5    Renee Gajda                   1:56.78    1                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Leah Woodard                    24.17    9                                              
  2    Abbie King                      24.27    4                                              
  3T   Carrie Ellis                    24.39    2.50                                           

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:07.18    9                                              
  3    Lindsay Kenney                2:09.33    3                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  2:14.04    1                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                183.45    9                                              
  3    Camille Akridge                154.20    3                                              
  4    Brittany Lerew                 149.95    2                                              

Event 13 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                        57.10    9                                              
  3    Brittany Stevens                58.63    3                                              
  4    Lindsay Kenney                  58.65    2                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Leah Woodard                    51.68    9                                              
  2    Carrie Ellis                    52.63    4                                              
  3    Katie Metka                     52.84    3                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     58.39    9                                              
  2    Stacy Rademacher                58.53    4                                              
  3    Kate Skaggs                   1:00.22    3                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Golda Marcus                  5:03.66    4                                              
  5    Kristin Oxford                5:11.63    1                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Brittany Lerew                 186.60    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                182.50    4                                              
  3    Camille Akridge                158.85    3                                              

Event 23 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:04.33    9                                              
  3    Lisa How                      1:06.91    3                                              

Event 25 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:36.06   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Abbie King
       3) Carrie Ellis
       4) Katie Metka


FLORIDA STATE 195, TULANE 98
10/15/2004, TALLAHASSEE, FL, Quad-Meet

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:51.52   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Lisa How
       4) Abbie King
  3    Relay Team B                  4:01.24    2                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Lindsay Kenney
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Kayce Zemina

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Angie Leach                  10:27.24    9                                              
  4    Elise Hatfield               10:36.63    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Carrie Ellis                  1:54.09    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                  1:54.58    3                                              
  4    Katie Metka                   1:54.92    2                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Stacy Rademacher                58.92    4                                              
  3    Kate Skaggs                     59.78    3                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:04.66    9                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  1:09.01    3                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lindsay Kenney                2:06.56    9                                              
  2    Brittany Stevens              2:10.56    4                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Abbie King                      24.17    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                        24.22    4                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                300.25    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 277.40    4                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     52.32    9                                              
  2    Kristin Oxford                  53.07    4                                              
  5    Kayce Zemina                    54.10    1                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Stacy Rademacher              2:05.76    9                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:09.98    2                                              
  5    Katie Ronan                   2:11.50    1                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  2:24.14    9                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   2:32.35    1                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                  4:57.57    9                                              
  2    Kate Skaggs                   5:06.32    4                                              
  3    Lindsay Kenney                5:06.37    3                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                        56.94    9                                              
  3    Abbie King                      59.03    3                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  1:00.14    1                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                290.05    9                                              
  3    Brittany Lerew                 271.90    3                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                   2:06.92    9                                              
  7    Courtney Hudak                2:15.41    1                                              

Event 31 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:32.95   11                                              
       1) Katie Metka
       2) Carrie Ellis
       3) Kayce Zemina
       4) Abbie King
  3    Relay Team B                  3:39.11    2                                              
       1) Renee Gajda
       2) Kristin Oxford
       3) Stacy Rademacher
       4) Brittany Stevens


FLORIDA STATE 243, FLORIDA A&M 29
10/15/2004, TALLAHASSEE, FL, Quad-Meet

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:51.52   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Lisa How
       4) Abbie King
  3    Relay Team B                  4:01.24    2                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Lindsay Kenney
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Kayce Zemina

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Angie Leach                  10:27.24    9                                              
  4    Elise Hatfield               10:36.63    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Carrie Ellis                  1:54.09    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                  1:54.58    3                                              
  4    Katie Metka                   1:54.92    2                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Stacy Rademacher                58.92    4                                              
  3    Kate Skaggs                     59.78    3                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:04.66    9                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  1:09.01    3                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lindsay Kenney                2:06.56    9                                              
  2    Brittany Stevens              2:10.56    4                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Abbie King                      24.17    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                        24.22    4                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                300.25    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 277.40    4                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     52.32    9                                              
  2    Kristin Oxford                  53.07    4                                              
  5    Kayce Zemina                    54.10    1                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Stacy Rademacher              2:05.76    9                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:09.98    2                                              
  5    Katie Ronan                   2:11.50    1                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  2:24.14    9                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   2:32.35    1                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                  4:57.57    9                                              
  2    Kate Skaggs                   5:06.32    4                                              
  3    Lindsay Kenney                5:06.37    3                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                        56.94    9                                              
  3    Abbie King                      59.03    3                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  1:00.14    1                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                290.05    9                                              
  3    Brittany Lerew                 271.90    3                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                   2:06.92    9                                              
  7    Courtney Hudak                2:15.41    1                                              

Event 31 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:32.95   11                                              
       1) Katie Metka
       2) Carrie Ellis
       3) Kayce Zemina
       4) Abbie King
  3    Relay Team B                  3:39.11    2                                              
       1) Renee Gajda
       2) Kristin Oxford
       3) Stacy Rademacher
       4) Brittany Stevens


FLORIDA STATE 234, NORTH FLORIDA 63
10/15/2004, TALLAHASSEE, FL, Quad-Meet

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:51.52   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Lisa How
       4) Abbie King
  3    Relay Team B                  4:01.24    2                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Lindsay Kenney
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Kayce Zemina

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Angie Leach                  10:27.24    9                                              
  4    Elise Hatfield               10:36.63    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Carrie Ellis                  1:54.09    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                  1:54.58    3                                              
  4    Katie Metka                   1:54.92    2                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Stacy Rademacher                58.92    4                                              
  3    Kate Skaggs                     59.78    3                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:04.66    9                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  1:09.01    3                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lindsay Kenney                2:06.56    9                                              
  2    Brittany Stevens              2:10.56    4                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Abbie King                      24.17    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                        24.22    4                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                300.25    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 277.40    4                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     52.32    9                                              
  2    Kristin Oxford                  53.07    4                                              
  5    Kayce Zemina                    54.10    1                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Stacy Rademacher              2:05.76    9                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:09.98    2                                              
  5    Katie Ronan                   2:11.50    1                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  2:24.14    9                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   2:32.35    1                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                  4:57.57    9                                              
  2    Kate Skaggs                   5:06.32    4                                              
  3    Lindsay Kenney                5:06.37    3                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                        56.94    9                                              
  3    Abbie King                      59.03    3                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  1:00.14    1                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                290.05    9                                              
  3    Brittany Lerew                 271.90    3                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                   2:06.92    9                                              
  7    Courtney Hudak                2:15.41    1                                              

Event 31 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:32.95   11                                              
       1) Katie Metka
       2) Carrie Ellis
       3) Kayce Zemina
       4) Abbie King
  3    Relay Team B                  3:39.11    2                                              
       1) Renee Gajda
       2) Kristin Oxford
       3) Stacy Rademacher
       4) Brittany Stevens


FLORIDA STATE 147, CALIFORNIA 126
10/22/2004, BERKELEY, CA

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:46.06    4                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Golda Marcus                 10:13.40    3                                              
  6    Angie Leach                  10:27.87    1                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Kristin Oxford                1:52.00    4                                              
  5    Renee Gajda                   1:55.38    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Emily Breen                     58.30    2                                              
  6    Stacy Rademacher                58.98    1                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lauren Brick                  1:03.91    4                                              
  8    Laura Kenney                  1:11.88    1                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lindsay Kenney                2:07.22    2                                              
  6    Stacy Rademacher              2:10.15    1                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Leah Woodard                    24.12    4                                              
  3    Carrie Ellis                    24.23    3                                              
  4    Abbie King                      24.39    2                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Carrie Ellis                    52.24    3                                              
  5    Leah Woodard                    53.01    1                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Stacy Rademacher              2:06.82    2                                              
  6    Kate Skaggs                   2:10.30    1                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lauren Brick                  2:21.80    3                                              
  6    Angie Leach                   2:36.76    1                                              

Event 21 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Kristin Oxford                4:57.69    4                                              
  4    Golda Marcus                  5:00.37    2                                              

Event 23 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     57.10    4                                              
  4    Brittany Stevens                58.20    2                                              

Event 25 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lindsay Kenney                2:09.28    4                                              
  6    Laura Kenney                  2:11.69    1                                              

Event 27 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:35.39    4                                              
       1) Leah Woodard
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Abbie King
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 29 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                306.45    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 272.02    4                                              
  3    Camille Akridge                242.40    3                                              


FLORIDA STATE 108, PACIFIC 97
10/23/2004, STOCKTON, CA

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:46.20   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Abbie King
  3    Relay Team B                  1:51.12    2                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Laura Kenney
       3) Lindsay Kenney
       4) Kayce Zemina

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                 10:16.28    9                                              
  3    Angie Leach                  10:31.80    3                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Kristin Oxford                1:53.50    4                                              
  3    Carrie Ellis                  1:53.78    3                                              
  5    Kate Skaggs                   1:56.63    1                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Leah Woodard                    24.55    4                                              
  3    Abbie King                      24.66    3                                              
  5    Kayce Zemina                    25.03    1                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                   2:09.39    4                                              
  3    Lindsay Kenney                2:09.84    3                                              

Event 11 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     57.70    9                                              
  4    Brittany Stevens                58.64    2                                              
  5    Lindsay Kenney                  58.81    1                                              

Event 13 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Carrie Ellis                    52.12    9                                              
  2    Leah Woodard                    52.89    4                                              
  4    Katie Metka                     53.50    2                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Stacy Rademacher                58.38    9                                              
  5    Kate Skaggs                   1:00.99    1                                              

Event 17 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Golda Marcus                  5:02.03    4                                              
  3    Kristin Oxford                5:02.65    3                                              
  5    Renee Gajda                   5:07.66    1                                              

Event 19 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:03.69    9                                              
  6    Laura Kenney                  1:11.13    1                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:36.40    4                                              
       1) Leah Woodard
       2) Carrie Ellis
       3) Abbie King
       4) Kayce Zemina
  3    Relay Team B                  1:40.75    2                                              
       1) Katie Metka
       2) Kristin Oxford
       3) Keri Whitehurst
       4) Lauren Brick


FLORIDA STATE 243, GEORGIA TECH 110
10/30/2004, ATLANTA, GA, October 29-30, 2004, Quad-Meet

Event 1 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:35.36    4                                              
       1) Carrie Ellis
       2) Abbie King
       3) Kayce Zemina
       4) Leah Woodard

Event 3 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                291.35    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 272.70    4                                              
  4    Camille Akridge                237.25    2                                              

Event 5 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Golda Marcus                 10:06.83    4                                              
  5    Katie Ronan                  10:26.03    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     57.61    4                                              
  3    Stacy Rademacher                58.92    3                                              
  5    Kate Skaggs                     59.49    1                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Carrie Ellis                  1:53.54    2                                              
  6    Kristin Oxford                1:54.01    1                                              

Event 11 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:03.71    9                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   1:11.69    1                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                   2:07.67    3                                              
  5    Lindsay Kenney                2:08.45    1                                              

Event 15 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Abbie King                      24.22    3                                              
  5    Katie Metka                     24.40    1                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lindsay Kenney                2:05.64    9                                              
  5    Brittany Stevens              2:11.15    1                                              

Event 19 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:49.40    4                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 21 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:45.04    4                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Leah Woodard

Event 23 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Brittany Lerew                 290.65    9                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                250.65    3                                              
  5    Camille Akridge                208.00    1                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lindsay Kenney                4:29.62    2                                              
  6    Laura Kenney                  4:35.48    1                                              

Event 27 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Carrie Ellis                    51.72    4                                              
  5    Leah Woodard                    52.63    1                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Stacy Rademacher              2:05.23    4                                              
  4    Kate Skaggs                   2:06.47    2                                              

Event 31 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     56.00    9                                              
  6    Brittany Stevens                58.23    1                                              

Event 33 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lauren Brick                  2:22.66    3                                              
  4    Lindsay Kenney                2:26.57    2                                              

Event 35 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Golda Marcus                  4:56.28    3                                              
  4    Kristin Oxford                4:56.97    2                                              

Event 37 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:28.77    4                                              
       1) Kristin Oxford
       2) Katie Metka
       3) Leah Woodard
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 39 - Platform Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                348.50    9                                              


FLORIDA STATE 211, VIRGINIA TECH 142
10/30/2004, October 29-30, 2004, Quad-Meet, Atlanta, Ga

Event 1 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:35.36    4                                              
       1) Carrie Ellis
       2) Abbie King
       3) Kayce Zemina
       4) Leah Woodard

Event 3 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                291.35    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 272.70    4                                              
  4    Camille Akridge                237.25    2                                              

Event 5 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Golda Marcus                 10:06.83    4                                              
  5    Katie Ronan                  10:26.03    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     57.61    4                                              
  3    Stacy Rademacher                58.92    3                                              
  5    Kate Skaggs                     59.49    1                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Carrie Ellis                  1:53.54    2                                              
  6    Kristin Oxford                1:54.01    1                                              

Event 11 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:03.71    9                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   1:11.69    1                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                   2:07.67    3                                              
  5    Lindsay Kenney                2:08.45    1                                              

Event 15 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Abbie King                      24.22    3                                              
  5    Katie Metka                     24.40    1                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lindsay Kenney                2:05.64    9                                              
  5    Brittany Stevens              2:11.15    1                                              

Event 19 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:49.40    4                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 21 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:45.04    4                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Leah Woodard

Event 23 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Brittany Lerew                 290.65    9                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                250.65    3                                              
  5    Camille Akridge                208.00    1                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lindsay Kenney                4:29.62    2                                              
  6    Laura Kenney                  4:35.48    1                                              

Event 27 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Carrie Ellis                    51.72    4                                              
  5    Leah Woodard                    52.63    1                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Stacy Rademacher              2:05.23    4                                              
  4    Kate Skaggs                   2:06.47    2                                              

Event 31 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     56.00    9                                              
  6    Brittany Stevens                58.23    1                                              

Event 33 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lauren Brick                  2:22.66    3                                              
  4    Lindsay Kenney                2:26.57    2                                              

Event 35 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Golda Marcus                  4:56.28    3                                              
  4    Kristin Oxford                4:56.97    2                                              

Event 37 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:28.77    4                                              
       1) Kristin Oxford
       2) Katie Metka
       3) Leah Woodard
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 39 - Platform Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                348.50    9                                              


MARYLAND 228.5, FLORIDA STATE 124.5
10/30/2004, October 29-30, 2004, Quad-Meet, Atlanta, Ga

Event 1 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:35.36    4                                              
       1) Carrie Ellis
       2) Abbie King
       3) Kayce Zemina
       4) Leah Woodard

Event 3 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                291.35    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 272.70    4                                              
  4    Camille Akridge                237.25    2                                              

Event 5 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Golda Marcus                 10:06.83    4                                              
  5    Katie Ronan                  10:26.03    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     57.61    4                                              
  3    Stacy Rademacher                58.92    3                                              
  5    Kate Skaggs                     59.49    1                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Carrie Ellis                  1:53.54    2                                              
  6    Kristin Oxford                1:54.01    1                                              

Event 11 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:03.71    9                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   1:11.69    1                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                   2:07.67    3                                              
  5    Lindsay Kenney                2:08.45    1                                              

Event 15 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Abbie King                      24.22    3                                              
  5    Katie Metka                     24.40    1                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lindsay Kenney                2:05.64    9                                              
  5    Brittany Stevens              2:11.15    1                                              

Event 19 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:49.40    4                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 21 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:45.04    4                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Leah Woodard

Event 23 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Brittany Lerew                 290.65    9                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                250.65    3                                              
  5    Camille Akridge                208.00    1                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lindsay Kenney                4:29.62    2                                              
  6    Laura Kenney                  4:35.48    1                                              

Event 27 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Carrie Ellis                    51.72    4                                              
  5    Leah Woodard                    52.63    1                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Stacy Rademacher              2:05.23    4                                              
  4    Kate Skaggs                   2:06.47    2                                              

Event 31 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     56.00    9                                              
  6    Brittany Stevens                58.23    1                                              

Event 33 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lauren Brick                  2:22.66    3                                              
  4    Lindsay Kenney                2:26.57    2                                              

Event 35 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Golda Marcus                  4:56.28    3                                              
  4    Kristin Oxford                4:56.97    2                                              

Event 37 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:28.77    4                                              
       1) Kristin Oxford
       2) Katie Metka
       3) Leah Woodard
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 39 - Platform Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                348.50    9                                              


FLORIDA STATE 129, MIAMI 96
11/12/2004, CORAL GABLES, FL, Tri-Meet

Event 3 - 1650-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                 16:58.36    9                                              
  4    Angie Leach                  17:45.11    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Carrie Ellis                  1:53.46    4                                              
  4    Kristin Oxford                1:54.81    2                                              
  5    Katie Ronan                   1:55.87    1                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Leah Woodard                    24.51    9                                              
  2    Abbie King                      24.65    4                                              
  4    Kayce Zemina                    24.88    2                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                   2:08.32    4                                              
  3    Lindsay Kenney                2:10.61    3                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:10.99    2                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  2    Brittany Lerew                 284.25    4                                              
  3    Camille Akridge                248.05    3                                              
  5    Courtney McClow                235.50    1                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lindsay Kenney                2:07.02    9                                              
  3    Brittany Stevens              2:10.40    3                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Carrie Ellis                    51.78    9                                              
  3    Leah Woodard                    53.05    3                                              
  4    Katie Metka                     53.78    2                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Stacy Rademacher              2:05.08    4                                              
  4    Kate Skaggs                   2:07.14    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                  4:58.14    9                                              
  3    Kristin Oxford                5:06.96    3                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   5:13.44    1                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Brittany Lerew                 298.90    9                                              
  4    Courtney McClow                235.60    2                                              
  5    Camille Akridge                216.10    1                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lindsay Kenney                2:29.08    4                                              
  4    Angie Leach                   2:34.56    2                                              


FLORIDA STATE 163.5, INDIAN RIVER CC 61.5
11/12/2004, Tri-Meet, Coral Gables, Fl

Event 3 - 1650-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                 16:58.36    9                                              
  4    Angie Leach                  17:45.11    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Carrie Ellis                  1:53.46    4                                              
  4    Kristin Oxford                1:54.81    2                                              
  5    Katie Ronan                   1:55.87    1                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Leah Woodard                    24.51    9                                              
  2    Abbie King                      24.65    4                                              
  4    Kayce Zemina                    24.88    2                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                   2:08.32    4                                              
  3    Lindsay Kenney                2:10.61    3                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:10.99    2                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  2    Brittany Lerew                 284.25    4                                              
  3    Camille Akridge                248.05    3                                              
  5    Courtney McClow                235.50    1                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lindsay Kenney                2:07.02    9                                              
  3    Brittany Stevens              2:10.40    3                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Carrie Ellis                    51.78    9                                              
  3    Leah Woodard                    53.05    3                                              
  4    Katie Metka                     53.78    2                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Stacy Rademacher              2:05.08    4                                              
  4    Kate Skaggs                   2:07.14    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                  4:58.14    9                                              
  3    Kristin Oxford                5:06.96    3                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   5:13.44    1                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Brittany Lerew                 298.90    9                                              
  4    Courtney McClow                235.60    2                                              
  5    Camille Akridge                216.10    1                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lindsay Kenney                2:29.08    4                                              
  4    Angie Leach                   2:34.56    2                                              


FLORIDA STATE 230, FL INTERNATIONAL 54
11/13/2004, MIAMI, FL, Quad-Meet

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:47.28   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Leah Woodard
  2    Relay Team B                  1:51.81    4                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Laura Kenney
       3) Abbie King
       4) Katie Metka

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                 10:18.47    9                                              
  5    Kristin Oxford               10:50.86    1                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Leah Woodard                  1:55.17    4                                              
  4    Katie Ronan                   1:57.51    2                                              
  5    Kayce Zemina                  1:58.23    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Stacy Rademacher                59.09    9                                              
  2    Kate Skaggs                     59.88    4                                              
  4    Katie Metka                   1:01.61    2                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:04.77    9                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  1:11.61    1                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lindsay Kenney                2:08.41    4                                              
  3    Brittany Stevens              2:12.09    3                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Carrie Ellis                    23.85    9                                              
  2    Emily Breen                     24.12    4                                              
  3    Abbie King                      24.44    3                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                283.05    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 255.55    4                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Carrie Ellis                    51.83    9                                              
  2    Emily Breen                     52.51    4                                              
  3    Leah Woodard                    53.18    3                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Stacy Rademacher              2:06.23    9                                              
  2    Kate Skaggs                   2:06.74    4                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:09.57    2                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lindsay Kenney                2:29.04    2                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   2:36.19    1                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Kristin Oxford                4:58.91    9                                              
  2    Golda Marcus                  4:59.17    4                                              
  4    Katie Ronan                   5:08.83    2                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     56.76    9                                              
  3    Brittany Stevens                59.15    3                                              
  5    Abbie King                    1:00.61    1                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                271.30    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 259.40    4                                              

Event 29 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lindsay Kenney                4:34.34    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  4:36.08    3                                              

Event 31 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team B                  7:46.29   11                                              
       1) Kate Skaggs
       2) Stacy Rademacher
       3) Golda Marcus
       4) Renee Gajda
  2    Relay Team A                  7:47.15    4                                              
       1) Kristin Oxford
       2) Katie Ronan
       3) Katie Metka
       4) Carrie Ellis


FLORIDA STATE 188, FLORIDA ATLANTIC 111
11/13/2004, Quad-Meet, Miami, Fl

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:47.28   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Leah Woodard
  2    Relay Team B                  1:51.81    4                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Laura Kenney
       3) Abbie King
       4) Katie Metka

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                 10:18.47    9                                              
  5    Kristin Oxford               10:50.86    1                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Leah Woodard                  1:55.17    4                                              
  4    Katie Ronan                   1:57.51    2                                              
  5    Kayce Zemina                  1:58.23    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Stacy Rademacher                59.09    9                                              
  2    Kate Skaggs                     59.88    4                                              
  4    Katie Metka                   1:01.61    2                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:04.77    9                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  1:11.61    1                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lindsay Kenney                2:08.41    4                                              
  3    Brittany Stevens              2:12.09    3                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Carrie Ellis                    23.85    9                                              
  2    Emily Breen                     24.12    4                                              
  3    Abbie King                      24.44    3                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                283.05    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 255.55    4                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Carrie Ellis                    51.83    9                                              
  2    Emily Breen                     52.51    4                                              
  3    Leah Woodard                    53.18    3                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Stacy Rademacher              2:06.23    9                                              
  2    Kate Skaggs                   2:06.74    4                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:09.57    2                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lindsay Kenney                2:29.04    2                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   2:36.19    1                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Kristin Oxford                4:58.91    9                                              
  2    Golda Marcus                  4:59.17    4                                              
  4    Katie Ronan                   5:08.83    2                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     56.76    9                                              
  3    Brittany Stevens                59.15    3                                              
  5    Abbie King                    1:00.61    1                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                271.30    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 259.40    4                                              

Event 29 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lindsay Kenney                4:34.34    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  4:36.08    3                                              

Event 31 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team B                  7:46.29   11                                              
       1) Kate Skaggs
       2) Stacy Rademacher
       3) Golda Marcus
       4) Renee Gajda
  2    Relay Team A                  7:47.15    4                                              
       1) Kristin Oxford
       2) Katie Ronan
       3) Katie Metka
       4) Carrie Ellis


FLORIDA STATE 214, INDIAN RIVER CC 99
11/13/2004, Quad-Meet, Miami, Fl

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:47.28   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Leah Woodard
  2    Relay Team B                  1:51.81    4                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Laura Kenney
       3) Abbie King
       4) Katie Metka

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                 10:18.47    9                                              
  5    Kristin Oxford               10:50.86    1                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Leah Woodard                  1:55.17    4                                              
  4    Katie Ronan                   1:57.51    2                                              
  5    Kayce Zemina                  1:58.23    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Stacy Rademacher                59.09    9                                              
  2    Kate Skaggs                     59.88    4                                              
  4    Katie Metka                   1:01.61    2                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:04.77    9                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  1:11.61    1                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lindsay Kenney                2:08.41    4                                              
  3    Brittany Stevens              2:12.09    3                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Carrie Ellis                    23.85    9                                              
  2    Emily Breen                     24.12    4                                              
  3    Abbie King                      24.44    3                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                283.05    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 255.55    4                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Carrie Ellis                    51.83    9                                              
  2    Emily Breen                     52.51    4                                              
  3    Leah Woodard                    53.18    3                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Stacy Rademacher              2:06.23    9                                              
  2    Kate Skaggs                   2:06.74    4                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:09.57    2                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lindsay Kenney                2:29.04    2                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   2:36.19    1                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Kristin Oxford                4:58.91    9                                              
  2    Golda Marcus                  4:59.17    4                                              
  4    Katie Ronan                   5:08.83    2                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     56.76    9                                              
  3    Brittany Stevens                59.15    3                                              
  5    Abbie King                    1:00.61    1                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                271.30    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 259.40    4                                              

Event 29 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lindsay Kenney                4:34.34    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  4:36.08    3                                              

Event 31 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team B                  7:46.29   11                                              
       1) Kate Skaggs
       2) Stacy Rademacher
       3) Golda Marcus
       4) Renee Gajda
  2    Relay Team A                  7:47.15    4                                              
       1) Kristin Oxford
       2) Katie Ronan
       3) Katie Metka
       4) Carrie Ellis


FLORIDA 166, FLORIDA STATE 130
11/16/2004, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:48.11   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Golda Marcus                 10:15.95    3                                              
  4    Katie Ronan                  10:24.22    2                                              
  5    Angie Leach                  10:31.48    1                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Kristin Oxford                1:51.47    3                                              
  5    Renee Gajda                   1:54.57    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                     58.37    3                                              
  4    Kate Skaggs                     58.62    2                                              
  5    Stacy Rademacher                58.77    1                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lauren Brick                  1:02.98    4                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lindsay Kenney                2:06.00    3                                              
  5    Brittany Stevens              2:11.13    1                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Carrie Ellis                    23.73    9                                              
  3    Abbie King                      24.04    3                                              
  4    Leah Woodard                    24.23    2                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                274.65    9                                              
  2    Brittany Lerew                 274.05    4                                              
  4    Camille Akridge                245.93    2                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Carrie Ellis                    51.31    9                                              
  3    Leah Woodard                    52.36    3                                              
  4    Kayce Zemina                    53.31    2                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Kate Skaggs                   2:04.51    3                                              
  4    Stacy Rademacher              2:04.68    2                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  2:05.63    1                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Kristin Oxford                4:57.07    4                                              
  4    Golda Marcus                  5:01.70    2                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     56.31    4                                              
  5    Brittany Stevens                57.57    1                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Brittany Lerew                 291.15    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                280.88    4                                              
  5    Camille Akridge                214.73    1                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lindsay Kenney                2:08.38    2                                              
  5    Kristin Oxford                2:08.39    1                                              

Event 31 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:25.91   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Carrie Ellis
       3) Leah Woodard
       4) Katie Metka
  3    Relay Team B                  3:34.49    2                                              
       1) Kayce Zemina
       2) Kate Skaggs
       3) Abbie King
       4) Kristin Oxford


GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL, 4th place
12/05/2004, December 3-5, 2004, Athens, Ga

Event 2 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Relay Team A                  1:33.03   30                                              
       1) Carrie Ellis
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Abbie King
       4) Kayce Zemina
 14    Relay Team B                  1:38.79    3                                              
       1) Leah Woodard
       2) Katie Metka
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Keri Whitehurst

Event 4 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 11    Golda Marcus                  4:54.89    6                                              
 14    Kristin Oxford                4:54.85    3                                              
 16    Renee Gajda                   4:57.64    1                                              

Event 6 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  8    Laura Kenney                  2:05.73   11                                              
 12    Lindsay Kenney                2:06.38    5                                              

Event 8 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  8    Carrie Ellis                    23.38   11                                              
 12    Emily Breen                     23.58    5                                              

Event 10 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  2    Courtney McClow                473.65   17                                              
  5    Brittany Lerew                 449.30   14                                              
  9    Camille Akridge                417.20    9                                              

Event 12 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Relay Team A                  3:44.35   30                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Carrie Ellis
 12    Relay Team B                  3:55.20   10                                              
       1) Kate Skaggs
       2) Laura Kenney
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Abbie King

Event 14 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Relay Team A                  1:42.57   32                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Carrie Ellis
 12    Relay Team B                  1:48.67   10                                              
       1) Kate Skaggs
       2) Laura Kenney
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Abbie King

Event 16 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 13    Lindsay Kenney                4:29.05    4                                              

Event 18 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  6    Emily Breen                     55.68   13                                              
 15    Brittany Stevens                57.25    2                                              

Event 20 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 14    Carrie Ellis                  1:52.19    3                                              

Event 22 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lauren Brick                  1:02.32   16                                              

Event 24 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  7    Emily Breen                     57.20   12                                              
 11    Stacy Rademacher                57.53    6                                              

Event 26 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                282.65   20                                              
  4    Brittany Lerew                 246.65   15                                              
  7    Camille Akridge                243.70   12                                              

Event 28 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  6    Relay Team A                  7:28.57   26                                              
       1) Renee Gajda
       2) Carrie Ellis
       3) Leah Woodard
       4) Kate Skaggs
  9    Relay Team B                  7:38.67   18                                              
       1) Lindsay Kenney
       2) Kristin Oxford
       3) Golda Marcus
       4) Angie Leach

Event 30 - 1650-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  9    Golda Marcus                 17:08.54    9                                              
 11    Angie Leach                  17:20.87    6                                              
 15    Elise Hatfield               17:38.19    2                                              

Event 32 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 10    Stacy Rademacher              2:02.47    7                                              
 14    Kate Skaggs                   2:04.21    3                                              

Event 34 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  8    Carrie Ellis                    50.59   11                                              
  9    Emily Breen                     51.27    9                                              
 13    Katie Metka                     52.07    4                                              
 16    Leah Woodard                    52.06    1                                              

Event 38 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lindsay Kenney                2:01.68   15                                              

Event 40 - Platform Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  3    Courtney McClow                412.60   16                                              

Event 42 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  8    Relay Team A                  3:27.29   22                                              
       1) Carrie Ellis
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Leah Woodard
       4) Katie Metka
 16    Relay Team B                  3:37.26    2                                              
       1) Kayce Zemina
       2) Kristin Oxford
       3) Abbie King
       4) Renee Gajda


FLORIDA STATE 143, FLORIDA A&M 58
01/20/2005, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:49.88   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Lauren Sparg
       4) Carrie Ellis
  2    Relay Team B                  4:02.30    4                                              
       1) Stacy Rademacher
       2) Laura Kenney
       3) Brittany Stevens
       4) Kayce Zemina

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                 10:14.72    9                                              
  2    Angie Leach                  10:42.33    4                                              
  3    Elise Hatfield               10:50.84    3                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Carrie Ellis                  1:52.69    9                                              
  2    Katie Ronan                   1:56.71    4                                              
  3    Kate Skaggs                   1:58.08    3                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Abbie King                      24.19    9                                              
  2    Brittany Stevens                24.84    4                                              
  3    Lauren Brick                    24.95    3                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                   2:08.99    9                                              
  3    Lindsay Kenney                2:10.65    3                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Brittany Lerew                 320.85    9                                              
  2    Camille Akridge                296.48    4                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lindsay Kenney                2:06.83    9                                              
  2    Brittany Stevens              2:08.07    4                                              
  3    Lauren Sparg                  2:10.21    3                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Kayce Zemina                    55.38    9                                              
  2    Katie Metka                     55.43    4                                              
  3    Keri Whitehurst                 57.37    3                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Kate Skaggs                   2:06.85    9                                              
  2    Laura Kenney                  2:07.51    4                                              
  3    Katie Ronan                   2:13.08    3                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Golda Marcus                  5:06.56    9                                              
  2    Elise Hatfield                5:13.77    4                                              
  3    Angie Leach                   5:18.86    3                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Brittany Lerew                 327.45    9                                              
  2    Camille Akridge                289.95    4                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:30.80   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Carrie Ellis
       3) Abbie King
       4) Katie Metka
  2    Relay Team B                  3:46.33    4                                              
       1) Kate Skaggs
       2) Katie Ronan
       3) Lindsay Kenney
       4) Renee Gajda


AUBURN 177, FLORIDA STATE 119
01/29/2005, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:42.97   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Lauren Sparg
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 3 - 1650-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Golda Marcus                 17:00.36    4                                              
  4    Angie Leach                  17:29.47    2                                              
  5    Elise Hatfield               17:57.83    1                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Katie Ronan                   1:53.45    3                                              
  4    Renee Gajda                   1:53.97    2                                              
  5    Katie Metka                   1:54.41    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     56.76    4                                              
  4    Stacy Rademacher                58.03    2                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:03.22    9                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lindsay Kenney                2:03.19    3                                              
  4    Lauren Sparg                  2:08.41    2                                              
  5    Brittany Stevens              2:08.80    1                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Carrie Ellis                    23.72    4                                              
  3    Abbie King                      24.20    3                                              
  5    Kayce Zemina                    24.66    1                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Brittany Lerew                 296.40    9                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                276.30    3                                              
  5    Camille Akridge                258.75    1                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Carrie Ellis                    51.22    4                                              
  4    Emily Breen                     51.71    2                                              
  5    Abbie King                      53.52    1                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Stacy Rademacher              2:04.10    2                                              
  5    Kate Skaggs                   2:06.18    1                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lauren Brick                  2:24.75    2                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Golda Marcus                  5:01.30    3                                              
  4    Katie Ronan                   5:03.52    2                                              
  5    Angie Leach                   5:10.02    1                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                     56.07    3                                              
  4T   Brittany Stevens                57.06    1.50                                           
  4T   Lauren Sparg                    57.06    1.50                                           

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Brittany Lerew                 301.20    9                                              
  4    Courtney McClow                275.40    2                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Lindsay Kenney                2:10.76    2                                              
  6    Laura Kenney                  2:14.07    1                                              

Event 31 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:35.82    4                                              
       1) Carrie Ellis
       2) Abbie King
       3) Kayce Zemina
       4) Lauren Brick


ACC CHAMPIONSHIP, 4th place
02/19/2005, February 16-19, 2005, ACC, Atlanta, Ga

Event 1 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Relay Team A                  7:19.59   30                                              
       1) Renee Gajda
       2) Romy Altmann
       3) Lindsay Kenney
       4) Katie Ronan

Event 3 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 14    Golda Marcus                  4:53.66    3                                              
 21    Angie Leach                   4:55.08                                                   
 23    Katie Ronan                   4:55.76                                                   

Event 4 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 16    Lindsay Kenney                2:05.35    1                                              

Event 5 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Carrie Ellis                    23.08   17                                              
  9    Abbie King                      23/69    9                                              
 15    Kayce Zemina                    23.76    2                                              

Event 6 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  2    Courtney McClow                313.10   17                                              
  4    Brittany Lerew                 277.60   15                                              
  5    Camille Akridge                275.85   14                                              

Event 7 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Relay Team A                  1:32.51   32                                              
       1) Carrie Ellis
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Abbie King
       4) Kayce Zemina

Event 9 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     54.48   17                                              
  5    Lauren Sparg                    54.86   14                                              
 15    Brittany Stevens                56.54    2                                              

Event 10 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 11    Carrie Ellis                  1:50.70    6                                              
 12    Renee Gajda                   1:51.16    5                                              
 16    Romy Altmann                  1:50.71    1                                              

Event 11 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lauren Brick                  1:02.35   20                                              

Event 12 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Romy Altmann                    55.99   15                                              
  9    Emily Breen                     57.06    9                                              
 14    Stacy Rademacher                57.26    3                                              
 15    Kate Skaggs                     57.91    2                                              

Event 13 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Brittany Lerew                 556.60   20                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                518.60   16                                              
  9    Camille Akridge                423.20    9                                              

Event 14 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:40.93   34                                              
       1) Romy Altmann
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 16 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Romy Altmann                  1:59.50   16                                              
 12    Kate Skaggs                   2:02.92    5                                              
 13    Stacy Rademacher              2"03.17    4                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Carrie Ellis                    50.05   17                                              
  4    Emily Breen                     50.94   15                                              
 16    Kayce Zemina                    51.84    1                                              

Event 18 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 13    Lauren Brick                  2:19.97    4                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lindsay Kenney                1:59.92   17                                              
 10    Lauren Sparg                  2:03.76    7                                              

Event 20 - Platform Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                438.70   20                                              

Event 21 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:21.03   34                                              
       1) Carrie Ellis
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Lindsay Kenney
       4) Romy Altmann


NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP, 31st place
03/19/2005, March 17-19, 2005, West Lafayette, In

Event 1 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 21    Relay Team A                  1:35.06                                                   
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Carrie Ellis
       3) Lauren Brick
       4) Lindsay Kenney

Event 4 - 50-Yard Freestyle
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 59    Carrie Ellis                    23.61                                                   

Event 5 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
 10    Courtney McClow                279.60    7                                              

Event 6 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 19    Relay Team A                  3:45.92                                                   
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Lindsay Kenney
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 7 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 17    Relay Team A                  1:43.82                                                   
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Lauren Brick
       3) Lindsay Kenney
       4) Carrie Ellis

Event 9 - 100-Yard Butterfly
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 43    Emily Breen                     55.68                                                   

Event 10 - 200-Yard Freestyle
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 53    Lindsay Kenney                1:51.80                                                   
 DQ    Carrie Ellis                                                                            

Event 11 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 24    Lauren Brick                  1:02.84                                                   

Event 13 - Three-Meter Diving
============================================
Place  Name                            Score
============================================
 29    Courtney McClow                251.95                                                   

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 36    Carrie Ellis                    50.34                                                   
 56    Emily Breen                     51.26                                                   

Event 19 - 200-Yard Butterfly
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 34                                  2:01.86                                                   

Event 20 - Platform Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
 13    Courtney McClow                391.40    4                                              

Event 21 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 19    Relay Team A                  3:26.71                                                   
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Carrie Ellis
       3) Lindsay Kenney
       4) Lauren Brick


2005 EOY Stats

Camille Akridge Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH One-Meter Diving 4 2.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH Three-Meter Diving 5 1.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI Three-Meter Diving 5 1.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA One-Meter Diving 4 2.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA Three-Meter Diving 5 1.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL Three-Meter Diving 9 9.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL One-Meter Diving 7 12.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN One-Meter Diving 5 1.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 5 14.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 9 9.00 72.00 Romy Altmann Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle 16 1.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Backstroke 4 15.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Backstroke 3 16.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 56.50 Emily Breen Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 100-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/15/2004 TULANE 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 100-Yard Backstroke 5 2.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 100-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 100-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 100-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 100-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 100-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 12 5.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 4 7.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 8.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Butterfly 6 13.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Backstroke 7 12.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 9 9.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 8 5.50 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/29/2005 AUBURN 100-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 100-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 8.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Butterfly 2 17.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Backstroke 9 9.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 4 15.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 21 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 19 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 17 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Butterfly 43 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 56 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 19 0.00 273.00 Lauren Brick Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/15/2004 TULANE 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 100-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 100-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 4 7.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 8.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Breaststroke 3 16.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/29/2005 AUBURN 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 20.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Breaststroke 13 4.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 21 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 19 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 17 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Breaststroke 24 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 19 0.00 169.75 Carrie Ellis Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 50-Yard Freestyle 3T 2.50 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/15/2004 TULANE 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 8 11.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 4 7.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 8.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 14 3.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 8 11.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 8 5.50 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 200-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/29/2005 AUBURN 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 2 17.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 8.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle 11 6.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 2 17.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 21 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 59 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 19 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 17 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle DQ 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 36 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 19 0.00 252.75 Renee Gajda Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 500-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 16 1.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 16 0.50 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle 12 5.00 30.75 Elise Hatfield Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/15/2004 TULANE 1000-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 1650-Yard Freestyle 15 2.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 1650-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 12.00 Lisa How Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 100-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 100-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/15/2004 TULANE 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 100-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 36.75 Courtney Hudak Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/15/2004 TULANE 200-Yard Individual Medley 7 1.00 1.00 Laura Kenney Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Individual Medley 5 1.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 100-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 100-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 100-Yard Breaststroke 8 1.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Individual Medley 6 1.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 100-Yard Breaststroke 6 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Individual Medley 6 1.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 200-Yard Individual Medley 4 2.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 100-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 400-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 200-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Individual Medley 8 11.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 12 2.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 12 2.50 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 200-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Individual Medley 6 1.00 44.00 Lindsay Kenney Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 100-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/15/2004 TULANE 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Individual Medley 4 4.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 100-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Individual Medley 5 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Individual Medley 4 2.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 200-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 400-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 200-Yard Individual Medley 4 2.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Individual Medley 12 5.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Individual Medley 13 4.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 9 4.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Butterfly 4 15.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Individual Medley 5 2.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Individual Medley 16 1.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Butterfly 2 17.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 21 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 19 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 17 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle 53 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 19 0.00 153.50 Abbie King Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/15/2004 TULANE 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 100-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 50-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 100-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 12 2.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 12 2.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 16 0.50 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/29/2005 AUBURN 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 100-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 9 9.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 8.00 97.75 Angie Leach Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 1000-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 200-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 1000-Yard Freestyle 6 1.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Breaststroke 6 1.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 1650-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 500-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 200-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 1000-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 9 4.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 1650-Yard Freestyle 11 6.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 1650-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 500-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 500-Yard Freestyle 21 0.00 44.50 Brittany Lerew Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON One-Meter Diving 4 2.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 10/15/2004 TULANE One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 10/15/2004 TULANE Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL Three-Meter Diving 5 14.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL One-Meter Diving 4 15.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 4 15.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 1 20.00 169.00 Golda Marcus Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 1650-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 11 6.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 9 4.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 1650-Yard Freestyle 9 9.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 1650-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 500-Yard Freestyle 14 3.00 131.25 Courtney McClow Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 10/15/2004 TULANE One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 10/15/2004 TULANE Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH Platform Diving 1 9.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI One-Meter Diving 5 1.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI Three-Meter Diving 4 2.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL Three-Meter Diving 2 17.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL One-Meter Diving 1 20.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL Platform Diving 3 16.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN Three-Meter Diving 4 2.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 2 17.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 3 16.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP Platform Diving 1 20.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 10 7.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 29 0.00 03/19/2005 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP Platform Diving 13 4.00 217.00 Katie Metka Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/15/2004 TULANE 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 50-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 100-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 14 0.75 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 13 4.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 8 5.50 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 41.75 Kristin Oxford Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 500-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Freestyle 6 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 1000-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 200-Yard Individual Medley 5 1.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 14 3.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 9 4.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 16 0.50 61.50 Stacy Rademacher Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 100-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/15/2004 TULANE 100-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 200-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 100-Yard Backstroke 6 1.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Butterfly 6 1.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Backstroke 5 2.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 100-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 200-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 100-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 100-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 4 7.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 8.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Backstroke 11 6.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 10 7.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 100-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Backstroke 14 3.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Backstroke 13 4.00 112.50 Katie Ronan Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/15/2004 TULANE 200-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 1000-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 1000-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 500-Yard Freestyle 23 0.00 30.50 Kate Skaggs Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 100-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 100-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Backstroke 6 1.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 100-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 100-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 100-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 12 2.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 12 2.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 14 3.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 200-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Backstroke 15 2.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Backstroke 12 5.00 72.25 Lauren Sparg Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 100-Yard Butterfly 4T 1.50 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Butterfly 5 14.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Butterfly 10 7.00 33.00 Brittany Stevens Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 100-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/15/2004 TULANE 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 100-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 100-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Butterfly 6 1.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 100-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 200-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 100-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 14 0.75 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 12 2.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 12 2.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Butterfly 15 2.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 100-Yard Butterfly 4T 1.50 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Butterfly 15 2.00 56.00 Keri Whitehurst Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 14 0.75 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 4.25 Leah Woodard Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 09/25/2004 CLEMSON 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 100-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/22/2004 CALIFORNIA 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 50-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 14 0.75 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 16 1.00 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 8 5.50 83.00 Kayce Zemina Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/15/2004 TULANE 100-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/15/2004 TULANE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 50-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/23/2004 PACIFIC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 10/30/2004 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/12/2004 MIAMI 50-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/13/2004 FL INTERNATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/16/2004 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 12/05/2004 GEORGIA FALL INVITATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 16 0.50 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 01/20/2005 FLORIDA A&M 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 50-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 01/29/2005 AUBURN 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 15 2.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 8.00 02/19/2005 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 16 1.00 44.25