FSU Women's Swimming & Diving - Top 25 Club
FSU Women's Swimming & Diving - Top 25 Club
50-Yard Freestyle
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tiffany Oliver - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 20, 2014      22.02
 2. Tayla Lovemore - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                Dec  2, 2016      22.10
 3. Kaitlyn Dressel - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Feb 19, 2015      22.39
 4. Nika Blank - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                    Dec  2, 2016      22.50
      - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                              Mar 16, 2017      22.50
 6. Christy Cech - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                    Mar 15, 2001      22.54
 7. Alexi Smith - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 19, 2015      22.63
 8. Emma Dutton - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 19, 2004      22.64
 9. Lydia Ware - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                    Dec  2, 2016      22.66
10. Christie Raleigh                                    2007              22.67
11. Brittany Selts - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 18, 2010      22.74
12. Carrie Ellis                                        2006              22.76
13. Laurie Lehner - AIAW CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Mar 20, 1982      22.77
14. Sami Pochowski - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL               Dec  4, 2015      22.95
    Ariel Barber - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                  Dec  2, 2016      22.95
16. Jennie Lyes - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 20, 2003      22.96
17. Shanda Casella - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 19, 2009      23.01
    Haley Powell - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 19, 2015      23.01
19. Stevi Steinhauer - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                Feb 18, 2010      23.04
20. Bianca Spinazzola - GEORGIA INVITE                  Dec  5, 2014      23.17
21. Leila Johnston - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 14, 2017      23.18
22. Tanya Gurr - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Feb 18, 1999      23.19
23. Krissy Myers - FLORIDA STATE INVITATIONAL           Mar  6, 1988      23.23
    Abbie King - ACC                                    Feb 23, 2008      23.23
25. Kylsie Grimes - ACC                                 Feb 23, 2008      23.25
    Lauren Sparg - ACC                                  Feb 23, 2008      23.25
100-Yard Freestyle
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tiffany Oliver - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 23, 2013      48.19
 2. Kaitlyn Dressel - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                Mar 21, 2015      48.25
 3. Carrie Ellis - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL            Nov 20, 2005      49.32
 4. Christy Cech - vs NORTH CAROLINA STATE              Dec  3, 2000      49.36
 5. Lydia Ware - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Feb 16, 2017      49.38
 6. Christie Raleigh                                    2007              49.56
 7. Sami Pochowski - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 21, 2015      49.57
 8. Alexi Smith - GEORGIA INVITE                        Dec  7, 2014      49.61
 9. Stevi Steinhauer - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                 Feb 21, 2009      49.98
10. Abbie King - ACC                                    Feb 23, 2008      50.01
11. Kelsey Buckley - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 23, 2013      50.12
12. Laurie Lehner - AIAW CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Mar 20, 1982      50.13
13. Nika Blank - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                    Dec  4, 2016      50.24
14. Emma Dutton - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                  Dec  8, 2002      50.27
15. Jocelyn Phillips - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                 Feb 21, 2009      50.31
16. Shanda Casella - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 21, 2009      50.33
    Kylsie Grimes - ACC                                 Feb 23, 2008      50.33
18. Michelle Turek - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 16, 2017      50.39
19. Katie Cook - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                    Dec  2, 2012      50.40
20. Emily Breen - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 21, 2004      50.41
21. Josie Cuda - UF LAST CHANCE MEET                    Mar  1, 2015      50.45
22. Haley Powell - UF LAST CHANCE MEET                  Mar  1, 2015      50.47
23. Brenna Ruth - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 20, 2016      50.50
24. Tanya Gurr - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 19, 2000      50.57
25. Jennie Lyes - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 22, 2003      50.64
200-Yard Freestyle
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kaitlyn Dressel - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Feb 20, 2015    1:45.13
 2. Madison Jacobi - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 21, 2014    1:46.57
 3. Tiffany Oliver - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                Dec  1, 2012    1:46.72
 4. Jocelyn Phillips - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                 Feb 20, 2009    1:46.76
 5. Sami Pochowski - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL               Dec  5, 2015    1:47.29
 6. Michelle Turek - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 15, 2017    1:47.30
 7. Holly Mills - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 20, 2009    1:47.82
 8. Josie Cuda - SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC                    Oct 16, 2015    1:48.13
 9. Tanya Gurr - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 18, 2000    1:48.14
10. Charlotte Broadbent - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 17, 2012    1:48.15
11. Sara Linke - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                      Mar 16, 1984    1:48.29
12. Christy Cech - vs NORTH CAROLINA STATE              Dec  2, 2000    1:48.45
13. Romy Altmann - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 17, 2006    1:48.67
14. Julia Henkel - FLORIDA                              Nov 23, 2010    1:48.74
15. Georgia Holderness - GEORGIA TECH INVITE            Nov 18, 2007    1:49.02
16. Kylsie Grimes - ACC                                 Feb 23, 2008    1:49.12
17. Loren Hansen - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 21, 2003    1:49.25
18. Lindsay Kenney - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 17, 2006    1:49.42
19. Stephanie Sarandos - GEORGIA TECH INVITE            Nov 19, 2011    1:49.47
20. Lydia Ware - at GEORGIA TECH                        Jan 28, 2017    1:49.52
21. Renee Gajda - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 20, 2004    1:49.55
22. Ginny Grams - BULLDOG INVITATIONAL                  Feb 26, 2012    1:49.58
23. Katy Stringfield - GEORGIA FALL INVITE              Dec  3, 2016    1:49.63
24. Macie Beairsto - LAST CHANCE MEET                   Feb 25, 2017    1:49.72
25. Elizabeth Pepper - GEORGIA TECH INVITE              Dec  1, 2012    1:49.78
500-Yard Freestyle
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Madison Jacobi - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 20, 2014    4:37.77
 2. Charlotte Broadbent - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 17, 2011    4:42.92
 3. Caroline Smith - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 18, 2010    4:45.69
 4. Sara Linke - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                      Mar 15, 1984    4:45.80
 5. Marissa Harrington - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS              Feb 18, 2010    4:46.41
 6. Julia Henkel - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 21, 2013    4:47.81
 7. Josie Cuda - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Feb 20, 2014    4:48.10
 8. Summer Finke - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                 Dec  4, 2015    4:48.31
 9. Jocelyn Phillips - GEORGIA TECH INVITE              Nov 20, 2009    4:48.59
10. Lisa How                                            2004            4:49.56
11. Holly Mills - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                   Nov 19, 2010    4:49.67
12. Jen Guyler - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 17, 2007    4:49.98
13. Michelle Turek - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                Dec  2, 2016    4:50.16
14. Loren Hansen - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                 Dec  6, 2002    4:50.18
15. Caroline Robertson                                  2007            4:50.96
16. Katy Stringfield - GEORGIA FALL INVITE              Dec  2, 2016    4:51.71
17. Alex Wittman - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                  Dec  2, 2016    4:52.85
18. Georgia Holderness - GEORGIA TECH INVITE            Nov 18, 2007    4:52.96
19. Lindsay Kenney - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 16, 2006    4:53.20
20. Golda Marcus - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 17, 2005    4:53.66
21. Kristen Adams - ACC CHAMPIONHIPS                    Dec 19, 1998    4:53.82
22. Jordyn Caldwell - BULLDOG INVITATIONAL              Feb 26, 2012    4:54.17
23. Elizabeth Pepper - GEORGIA TECH INVITE              Nov 18, 2011    4:54.34
24. Manuella Ribas Andrade - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS          Feb 14, 2017    4:54.40
25. Corey Allison - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 16, 2012    4:54.54
1000-Yard Freestyle
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Madison Jacobi - FLORIDA ATLANTIC                   Jan 17, 2014    9:46.25
 2. Marissa Harrington - at FLORIDA                     Nov 24, 2009    9:50.77
 3. Charlotte Broadbent - FLORIDA                       Nov 23, 2010    9:52.87
 4. Jen Guyler - at MIAMI                               Oct 27, 2006    9:54.03
 5. Caroline Smith - FLORIDA                            Nov 23, 2010    9:55.42
 6. Corey Allison - FLORIDA                             Nov 23, 2010    9:57.95
 7. Sara Linke - NORTH CAROLINA STATE                   Jan  7, 1984   10:01.00
 8. Julia Henkel - at SOUTH CAROLINA                    Jan 18, 2013   10:01.83
 9. Summer Finke - LOUISVILLE                           Jan  9, 2016   10:02.06
10. Holly Mills - at FLORIDA                            Nov 24, 2009   10:02.62
11. Daniella Van den Berg - FLORIDA SOUTHERN COL        Nov  7, 2014   10:06.21
12. Lauren Hine - FLORIDA ATLANTIC                      Jan 17, 2014   10:06.64
13. Caroline Robertson - at FLORIDA                     Nov 20, 2007   10:06.76
14. Golda Marcus - at GEORGIA TECH                      Oct 29, 2004   10:06.83
15. Alex Wittman - at ALABAMA                           Jan 21, 2017   10:06.93
16. Missy Connolly - MIAMI                              Oct 27, 1989   10:08.37
17. Lisa How - INDIAN RIVER CC                          Nov  9, 2002   10:08.71
18. Georgia Holderness - ALABAMA                        Oct 11, 2008   10:09.32
19. Courtney Clark - vs HOUSTON                         Dec  2, 1989   10:10.08
20. Katy Stringfield - FLORIDA ATLANTIC                 Jan 17, 2014   10:11.03
21. Meredith Martelle - at FLORIDA                      Nov 22, 2005   10:11.21
22. Angie Leach - ALABAMA                               Jan 23, 2004   10:13.55
23. Karen Ciesla - at LOUISIANA STATE                   Jan 17, 1986   10:14.26
24. Karen Acre - at LOUISIANA STATE                     Jan 17, 1986   10:16.67
25. Maider Gaztanaga - CLEMSON                          Jan  8, 1994   10:17.14
1650-Yard Freestyle
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Madison Jacobi - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Mar 22, 2014   16:01.09
 2. Charlotte Broadbent - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 20, 2010   16:16.44
 3. Marissa Harrington - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS              Feb 20, 2010   16:16.65
 4. Summer Finke - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 20, 2016   16:17.59
 5. Caroline Smith - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 20, 2010   16:34.86
 6. Julia Henkel - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 18, 2012   16:35.37
 7. Holly Mills - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 21, 2009   16:37.59
 8. Rachel Harrington - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS               Feb 23, 2013   16:38.36
 9. Missy Connolly - METRO CHAMPIONSHIP                 Feb 24, 1990   16:39.79
10. Corey Allison - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 18, 2012   16:45.38
11. Alex Wittman - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                  Dec  4, 2016   16:49.96
12. Manuella Ribas Andrade - CAROLINA COLLEGE INVITE    Feb  5, 2017   16:50.30
13. Jen Guyler                                          2007           16:50.84
14. Caroline Robertson - GEORGIA TECH INVITE            Nov 18, 2007   16:51.72
15. Lauren Hine - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                   Dec  2, 2012   16:52.19
16. Meredith Martelle - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL       Nov 20, 2005   16:54.09
17. Merrie Brennan                                      1989           16:56.33
18. Angie Leach - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 23, 2002   16:56.43
19. Helen Jepson                                        1993           16:57.43
20. Golda Marcus - at MIAMI                             Nov 12, 2004   16:58.36
21. Katy Stringfield - GEORGIA FALL INVITE              Dec  4, 2016   16:58.60
22. Lisa Kirsch - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 20, 1999   16:59.52
23. Daniella Van den Berg - CAROLINA COLLEGE INVITE     Feb  5, 2017   17:00.34
24. Karen Acre                                          1984           17:00.58
25. Courtney Clark - at ALABAMA                         Dec  1, 1989   17:01.65
100-Yard Butterfly
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tayla Lovemore - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Mar 17, 2017      51.60
 2. Chelsea Britt - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 20, 2015      51.79
 3. Lauren Sparg - NCAA                                 Mar 21, 2008      52.81
 4. Christie Raleigh                                    2007              53.00
 5. Lydia Ware - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                    Dec  3, 2016      53.56
 6. Bianca Spinazzola - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS               Feb 21, 2014      53.75
 7. Laurie Lehner - AIAW CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Mar 20, 1982      53.83
 8. Colby Harvey - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 20, 2015      54.01
 9. C.J. Hendry - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 19, 2010      54.08
10. Emily Breen - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 20, 2004      54.15
11. Candice Nethercott - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP              Mar 22, 2002      54.17
12. Elizabeth Pepper - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                Feb 22, 2013      54.25
13. Leila Johnston - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 15, 2017      54.27
14. Brittany Selts - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                Nov 20, 2010      54.39
15. Lisa How                                            2004              54.49
16. Abbie King - ACC                                    Feb 23, 2008      54.73
17. Kathy Isackson                                      1989              54.80
18. Tiffany Elias - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 19, 2010      54.89
    Paige Schendelaar-Kemp - LAST CHANCE MEET           Feb 25, 2017      54.89
20. Rachel Dong - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                  Dec  7, 2002      55.10
21. Gracie Redding - SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC                Oct 16, 2015      55.32
22. Meg Brown - SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC                     Oct 16, 2015      55.40
23. Caroline Page - BULLDOG INVITATIONAL                Feb 27, 2016      55.80
24. Christina Loh Yen Ling - GEORGIA FALL INVITE        Dec  3, 2016      55.97
25. Hannah Wilson - BULLDOG INVITATIONAL                Feb 26, 2012      55.98
200-Yard Butterfly
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chelsea Britt - GEORGIA INVITE                      Dec  7, 2014    1:53.68
 2. Elizabeth Pepper - BULLDOG INVITATIONAL             Feb 26, 2012    1:56.92
 3. Meg Brown - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                       Feb 20, 2016    1:57.45
 4. Lauren Sparg - NCAA                                 Mar 22, 2008    1:57.87
 5. Tayla Lovemore - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Mar 18, 2017    1:58.51
 6. C.J. Hendry - FLORIDA                               Nov 23, 2010    1:58.80
 7. Tiffany Elias - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 20, 2010    1:59.85
 8. Lindsay Kenney - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 19, 2005    1:59.92
 9. Julia Henkel - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 22, 2014    1:59.95
10. Helen Jepson                                        1995            2:00.28
11. Lisa How - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                         Feb 21, 2004    2:00.41
12. Kathy Isackson                                      1988            2:00.99
13. Jessica Sabotin - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 21, 2009    2:01.02
14. Loren Hansen - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 22, 2003    2:01.46
15. Macie Beairsto - LAST CHANCE MEET                   Feb 26, 2017    2:01.62
16. Christie Raleigh                                    2007            2:01.63
17. Jamie Barrett - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 23, 2013    2:01.71
18. Kathy Turner - FLORIDA STATE INVITATIONAL           Mar  6, 1988    2:01.78
19.   - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                               Mar 19, 2005    2:01.86
20. Katie Coleman - BULLDOG INVITATIONAL                Feb 26, 2012    2:02.11
21. Caroline Smith - at FLORIDA                         Nov 24, 2009    2:02.26
22. Mary Elizabeth King - UF LAST CHANCE MEET           Mar  1, 2015    2:03.05
23. Josie Cuda - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                      Feb 22, 2014    2:03.15
24. Sara Linke - GEORGIA                                Nov 19, 1983    2:03.36
25. Jessica Bessire - GEORGIA TECH INVITE               Nov 21, 2010    2:03.54
100-Yard Backstroke
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. McKayla Lightbourn - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS             Mar 21, 2014      52.39
 2. Chelsea Britt - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Mar 20, 2015      52.64
 3. Bianca Spinazzola - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS              Mar 20, 2014      53.06
 4. Ashley Hicks - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 22, 2013      53.69
 5. Ariel Barber - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                  Dec  3, 2016      53.95
 6. Stephanie Sarandos - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS              Feb 19, 2010      54.33
 7. Lauren Hine - ALL-FLORIDA INVITE                    Sep 19, 2015      54.84
 8. Romy Altmann                                        2007              55.14
 9. Emily Breen - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 20, 2004      55.48
10. Brittany Selts - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                Nov 20, 2010      55.66
11. Caroline Page - UF LAST CHANCE MEET                 Mar  1, 2015      55.74
12. C.J. Hendry - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 19, 2010      55.75
13. Fabiana Ingram - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                Dec  3, 2016      55.77
14. Jodi Krieg                                          1995              55.92
15. Liska Dedekind - AUBURN TIME TRIAL                  Feb 26, 1999      56.01
16. Natalie Chambers - CAROLINA COLLEGE INVITE          Feb  4, 2017      56.04
17. Andree-Anne LeRoy                                   2004              56.09
    Caroline Smith - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                Nov 19, 2011      56.09
19. Lydia Ware - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                   Dec  5, 2015      56.20
20. Shanda Casella - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 20, 2009      56.26
21. Brenna Ruth - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                   Dec  3, 2016      56.30
22. Meg Brown - BULLDOG INVITATIONAL                    Feb 27, 2016      56.67
23. Kate Skaggs - ACC                                   Feb 23, 2008      56.77
24. Amber Goodwin - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 19, 1999      56.86
25. Emma Dutton - at MICHIGAN                           Nov  7, 2003      57.00
200-Yard Backstroke
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Stephanie Sarandos - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS              Feb 20, 2010    1:54.14
 2. Romy Altmann                                        2007            1:55.36
 3. McKayla Lightbourn - AUBURN INVITE                  Nov 24, 2013    1:55.66
 4. Meg Brown - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                     Dec  4, 2016    1:56.31
 5. Ashley Hicks - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 23, 2013    1:56.98
 6. Holly Mills - ACC                                   Feb 23, 2008    1:58.10
 7. Emily Harris - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 20, 2010    1:59.12
 8. C.J. Hendry - ACC                                   Feb 23, 2008    1:59.45
 9. Andree-Anne LeRoy                                   2004            1:59.50
10. Stacy Rademacher - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                 Feb 19, 2005    2"03.17
11. Ariel Barber - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                  Dec  4, 2016    2:00.04
12. Madison Jacobi - AUBURN INVITE                      Nov 24, 2013    2:00.58
13. Caroline Smith - FLORIDA ATLANTIC                   Jan 13, 2012    2:00.66
14. Jodi Krieg                                          1995            2:00.69
15. Kate Skaggs - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                     Feb 18, 2006    2:00.93
16. Lisa How - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                         Feb 22, 2003    2:01.19
17. Charlotte Broadbent - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP              Feb 21, 2009    2:01.37
18. Bianca Spinazzola - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL            Dec  6, 2015    2:01.60
19. Natalie Chambers - CAROLINA COLLEGE INVITE          Feb  5, 2017    2:01.91
20. Betsy Nagy - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                       Feb 22, 2003    2:02.01
21. Kiki Steinberg                                      1993            2:02.07
22. Caroline Page - UF LAST CHANCE MEET                 Mar  1, 2015    2:02.18
23. Katie Byrnes                                        2004            2:02.19
24. Amber Goodwin - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 19, 2000    2:02.67
25. Haley Powell - LOUISIANA STATE                      Oct 14, 2011    2:02.82
100-Yard Breaststroke
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Natalie Pierce - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Mar 17, 2017      58.25
 2. Christina Loh Yen Ling - GEORGIA FALL INVITE        Dec  3, 2016    1:00.47
 3. Sami Pochowski - UF LAST CHANCE MEET                Mar  1, 2015    1:00.49
 4. Lauren Brick                                        2007            1:00.51
 5. Melissa Cooper - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 17, 2012    1:00.92
 6. Emma Dutton - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                      Feb 20, 2004    1:00.94
 7. Natalie Purnell - GEORGIA FALL INVITE               Dec  3, 2016    1:01.33
 8. Georgia Holderness - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP               Feb 20, 2009    1:01.67
 9. Morgan Stephenson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS               Feb 21, 2014    1:01.72
10. Lowri Tynan - ACC                                   Feb 23, 2008    1:02.25
11. Laura Flewelling - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                Feb 22, 2013    1:02.27
12. Samantha White                                      1997            1:02.32
    Tori Richmond - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 18, 2011    1:02.32
14. Caroline Neil - FLORIDA SOUTHERN COL                Nov  7, 2014    1:02.40
15. McKenna Harris - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                Dec  3, 2016    1:02.46
16. Kylen Huntwork - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 20, 2009    1:02.64
17. Kristine Polley - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Feb 22, 2013    1:02.69
18. Kaitlyn Dressel - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Feb 17, 2012    1:02.86
19. Anne Blachford - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 18, 2000    1:02.87
20. Rachel Dong                                         2004            1:03.20
21. Keryn Krynauw - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 16, 2001    1:03.30
22. Meghan Haila - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 20, 2015    1:03.58
23. Katie Stratton                                      2007            1:03.83
24. Danielle Van Dyke - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS              Mar 17, 1989    1:03.86
25. Allison Smith                                       1995            1:04.13
200-Yard Breaststroke
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Christina Loh Yen Ling - GEORGIA FALL INVITE        Dec  4, 2016    2:10.55
 2. Natalie Pierce - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Mar 18, 2017    2:10.80
 3. Emma Dutton                                         2004            2:12.38
 4. Natalie Purnell - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Feb 16, 2017    2:13.00
 5. Kristine Polley - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Feb 23, 2013    2:13.32
 6. Caroline Neil - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 16, 2017    2:13.86
 7. Georgia Holderness - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS              Feb 18, 2006    2:14.06
 8. Sami Pochowski - MIAMI                              Jan 31, 2014    2:14.23
 9. Laura Flewelling - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                Feb 23, 2013    2:14.37
10. Keryn Krynauw - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 17, 2001    2:14.93
11. Tori Richmond - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 18, 2012    2:15.09
12. Morgan Stephenson - AUBURN INVITE                   Nov 24, 2013    2:15.36
13. Lauren Brick                                        2007            2:15.51
14. Jamie Barrett - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 20, 2010    2:15.57
15. Kylen Huntwork - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 21, 2009    2:15.72
16. Lowri Tynan - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                   Nov 18, 2007    2:15.99
17. Valerie Moore - at NORTH CAROLINA                   Jan 18, 1992    2:16.16
18. Ann Cipoletti - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 18, 2006    2:16.27
19. McKenna Harris - CAROLINA COLLEGE INVITE            Feb  5, 2017    2:16.36
20. Jessica Sabotin - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Feb 20, 2010    2:16.61
21. Samantha White                                      1997            2:17.17
22. Kendall Sieron - GEORGIA TECH                       Jan  8, 2011    2:17.60
23. Danielle Van Dyke - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS              Mar 18, 1989    2:17.87
24. Dora Bralic                                         1993            2:18.44
25. Andree-Anne LeRoy                                   2004            2:18.45
200-Yard Individual Medley
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. McKayla Lightbourn - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS              Feb 20, 2014    1:58.11
 2. Chelsea Britt - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                 Nov 20, 2014    1:58.91
 3. Meg Brown - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                     Dec  2, 2016    1:58.96
 4. Tori Richmond - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 17, 2011    1:59.04
 5. Lydia Ware - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                    Dec  2, 2016    1:59.08
 6. Andree-Anne LeRoy - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                Feb 20, 2003    1:59.59
 7. Julia Henkel - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 20, 2014    1:59.75
 8. Jessica Sabotin - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 19, 2009    1:59.91
 9. Laura Flewelling - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                Feb 21, 2013    1:59/56
10. Caroline Neil - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 14, 2017    2:00.06
11. Jamie Barrett - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 21, 2013    2:00.16
12. Stephanie Sarandos - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS              Feb 18, 2010    2:00.18
13. Tayla Lovemore - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                Dec  2, 2016    2:00.72
14. Kristine Polley - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Feb 16, 2012    2:00.85
15. Kelsey Buckley - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 21, 2013    2:01.33
16. Anne Blachford                                      1997            2:01.60
17. Emma Dutton - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                  Dec  6, 2002    2:01.71
18. Lowri Tynan - ACC                                   Feb 23, 2008    2:01.83
19. Georgia Holderness - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP               Feb 19, 2009    2:02.11
20. Katie Stratton                                      2007            2:02.67
21. Christina Loh Yen Ling - GEORGIA FALL INVITE        Dec  2, 2016    2:02.90
22. Tiffany Elias - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 19, 2009    2:02.98
23. Sami Pochowski - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                Nov 30, 2012    2:03.69
24. Natalie Purnell - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                 Feb 14, 2017    2:03.73
25. Ann Cipoletti - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 16, 2006    2:04.31
400-Yard Individual Medley
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Julia Henkel - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Mar 21, 2014    4:09.64
 2. Meg Brown - SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC                     Oct 16, 2015    4:09.82
 3. Jessica Sabotin - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 20, 2009    4:14.32
 4. Jamie Barrett - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 22, 2013    4:15.68
 5. Caroline Neil - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 15, 2017    4:16.00
 6. Charlotte Broadbent - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 19, 2010    4:16.80
 7. Summer Finke - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                 Dec  5, 2015    4:17.13
 8. McKayla Lightbourn - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS              Feb 18, 2011    4:17.54
 9. Tori Richmond - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 17, 2012    4:18.37
10. Andree-Anne LeRoy - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                Feb 21, 2003    4:18.40
11. Meredith Martelle - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                Feb 20, 2009    4:20.67
12. Ann Cipoletti                                       2007            4:21.26
13. Natalie Purnell - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL              Dec  5, 2015    4:21.40
14. Lisa How - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                         Feb 21, 2003    4:21.49
15. Kristine Polley - GEORGIA TECH INVITE               Nov 20, 2010    4:22.25
16. Corey Allison - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 17, 2012    4:24.19
17. Laura Kenney - GEORGIA INVIATIONAL                  Dec  1, 2001    4:24.42
18. Caroline Robertson                                  2006            4:24.50
19. Claudia Wilson                                      1994            4:24.58
20. Natalie Deschamps - NAT INDEPENDENT CHAMPIONSHIPS   Mar  5, 1983    4:24.62
21. Sara Linke - METRO CHAMPIONSHIP                     Feb 25, 1984    4:25.13
22. Georgia Holderness                                  2007            4:26.02
23. Kristina Helmers - GEORGIA TECH INVITE              Nov 18, 2007    4:26.70
24. Sherri Fowler                                       1997            4:27.05
25. Kristen Keelan - at AUBURN                          Jan 20, 2001    4:27.15
200-Yard Freestyle Relay
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Team A - FLORIDA ATLANTIC                           Nov  1, 2003    1:24.26
       Lauren Brick  Emily Breen  Emma Dutton  Rachel Dong  
 2. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 20, 2014    1:29.25
       Tiffany Oliver  Kaitlyn Dressel  Bianca Spinazzola  McKayla Lightbourn  
 3. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 14, 2017    1:29.28
       Nika Blank  Tayla Lovemore  Lydia Ware  Alexi Smith  
 4. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 16, 2017    1:29.73
       Lydia Ware  Tayla Lovemore  Nika Blank  Alexi Smith  
 5. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 21, 2013    1:29.76
       Tiffany Oliver  Kaitlyn Dressel  Katie Cook  Haley Powell  
 6. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 19, 2015    1:29.82
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Chelsea Britt  Bianca Spinazzola  Alexi Smith  
 7. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 19, 2015    1:29.96
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Alexi Smith  Bianca Spinazzola  Chelsea Britt  
 8. Team A - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  4, 2015    1:30.17
       Alexi Smith  Sami Pochowski  Lydia Ware  Fabiana Ingram  
 9. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 18, 2016    1:30.27
       Alexi Smith  Lydia Ware  Bianca Spinazzola  Sami Pochowski  
10. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 21, 2013    1:30.28
       Tiffany Oliver  Kaitlyn Dressel  Katie Cook  Grace Hoffman  
11. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 19, 2009    1:30.33
       Stevi Steinhauer  Shanda Casella  Brittany Selts  C.J. Hendry  
12. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 18, 2010    1:30.69
       Brittany Selts  C.J. Hendry  Stevi Steinhauer  Shanda Casella  
13. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 20, 2014    1:30.76
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Alexi Smith  Bianca Spinazzola  Haley Powell  
14. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 17, 2011    1:31.53
       Tiffany Oliver  Brittany Selts  C.J. Hendry  Holly Mills  
15. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 16, 2006    1:31.54
       Carrie Ellis  Abbie King  Lauren Sparg  Christie Raleigh  
16. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL                  Nov 18, 2005    1:31.59
       Christie Raleigh  Carrie Ellis  Abbie King  Lauren Sparg  
17. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 30, 2012    1:31.64
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Tiffany Oliver  Haley Powell  Katie Cook  
18. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 19, 2010    1:31.79
       Tiffany Oliver  Brittany Selts  Hannah Wilson  C.J. Hendry  
19. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 16, 2012    1:31.89
       Tiffany Oliver  Kaitlyn Dressel  Melissa Cooper  Haley Powell  
20. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 21, 2002    1:31.90
       Jennie Lyes  Christy Cech  Emma Dutton  Elizabeth Parkinson  
21. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 20, 2003    1:31.91
       Jennie Lyes  Elizabeth Parkinson  Emily Breen  Emma Dutton  
22. Team A - ACC                                        Feb 23, 2008    1:31.97
       Stevi Steinhauer  Abbie King  Lauren Sparg  Kylsie Grimes  
23. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 19, 2004    1:32.03
       Emily Breen  Rachel Dong  Lisa How  Emma Dutton  
24. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 20, 2009    1:32.09
       Stevi Steinhauer  C.J. Hendry  Brittany Selts  Shanda Casella  
25. Team A - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  6, 2002    1:32.15
       Emma Dutton  Emily Breen  Elizabeth Parkinson  Rachel Dong  
400-Yard Freestyle Relay
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Team A - at TAMPA                                   Oct 14, 1989    3:11.35
       Kiki Steinberg  Kathy Turner  Alison Harvey  Missy Connolly  
 2. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 22, 2014    3:15.76
       Tiffany Oliver  McKayla Lightbourn  Julia Henkel  Kaitlyn Dressel  
 3. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 22, 2014    3:16.07
       Kaitlyn Dressel  McKayla Lightbourn  Julia Henkel  Tiffany Oliver  
 4. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 23, 2013    3:16.54
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Kelsey Buckley  Katie Cook  Tiffany Oliver  
 5. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 16, 2017    3:17.35
       Lydia Ware  Michelle Turek  Nika Blank  Tayla Lovemore  
 6. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 21, 2015    3:17.72
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Sami Pochowski  Alexi Smith  Haley Powell  
 7. Team A - GEORGIA INVITE                             Dec  7, 2014    3:17.85
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Alexi Smith  Sami Pochowski  Chelsea Britt  
 8. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 21, 2015    3:17.86
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Sami Pochowski  Josie Cuda  Chelsea Britt  
 9. Team A - AUBURN INVITE                              Nov 24, 2013    3:19.66
       Tiffany Oliver  Kaitlyn Dressel  Sami Pochowski  Julia Henkel  
10. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 21, 2010    3:19.67
       Tiffany Oliver  Holly Mills  Brittany Selts  C.J. Hendry  
11. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 22, 2014    3:19.72
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Alexi Smith  Sami Pochowski  Haley Powell  
12. Team A - ACC                                        Feb 23, 2008    3:19.90
       Jocelyn Phillips  Abbie King  Lowri Tynan  Kylsie Grimes  
    Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 20, 2010    3:19.90
       Holly Mills  C.J. Hendry  Stevi Steinhauer  Jocelyn Phillips  
14. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Dec  2, 2012    3:20.00
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Tiffany Oliver  Katie Cook  Kelsey Buckley  
15. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 21, 2009    3:20.07
       Stevi Steinhauer  Shanda Casella  C.J. Hendry  Jocelyn Phillips  
16. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 18, 2006    3:20.10
       Christie Raleigh  Romy Altmann  Georgia Holderness  Carrie Ellis  
17. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 20, 2016    3:20.44
       Sami Pochowski  Lydia Ware  Brenna Ruth  Josie Cuda  
18. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 22, 2003    3:20.76
       Jennie Lyes  Loren Hansen  Emily Breen  Emma Dutton  
19. Team A - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                        Dec  4, 2016    3:20.88
       Lydia Ware  Nika Blank  Brenna Ruth  Alexi Smith  
20. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 18, 2012    3:20.97
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Tiffany Oliver  Stephanie Sarandos  Tori Richmond  
21. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 19, 2005    3:21.03
       Carrie Ellis  Emily Breen  Lindsay Kenney  Romy Altmann  
22. Team A - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  6, 2015    3:21.12
       Sami Pochowski  Gracie Redding  Josie Cuda  Lydia Ware  
23. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 23, 2002    3:21.14
       Emily Breen  Elizabeth Parkinson  Emma Dutton  Christy Cech  
24. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 19, 2000    3:21.33
       Kristen Adams  Tanya Gurr  Anne Blachford  Christy Cech  
25. Team A - ALL-FLORIDA INVITE                         Oct  5, 2014    3:21.51
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Alexi Smith  Sami Pochowski  Brenna Ruth  
800-Yard Freestyle Relay
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 19, 2014    7:06.56
       Tiffany Oliver  Kaitlyn Dressel  Julia Henkel  Madison Jacobi  
 2. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 20, 2013    7:08.84
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Tiffany Oliver  Julia Henkel  Elizabeth Pepper  
 3. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 21, 2014    7:09.63
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Julia Henkel  McKayla Lightbourn  Madison Jacobi  
 4. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 22, 2013    7:09.94
       Kaitlyn Dressel  Tiffany Oliver  Madison Jacobi  Elizabeth Pepper  
 5. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 17, 2010    7:10.13
       Holly Mills  C.J. Hendry  Stephanie Sarandos  Jocelyn Phillips  
 6. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 18, 2009    7:10.42
       Jocelyn Phillips  Georgia Holderness  Stephanie Sarandos  Holly Mills  
 7. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 16, 2011    7:12.76
       Holly Mills  Stephanie Sarandos  C.J. Hendry  Julia Henkel  
 8. Team A - ACC                                        Feb 23, 2008    7:13.85
       Jocelyn Phillips  Georgia Holderness  Holly Mills  Lowri Tynan  
 9. Team A - AUBURN INVITE                              Nov 23, 2013    7:13.86
       Madison Jacobi  Julia Henkel  Kaitlyn Dressel  Tiffany Oliver  
10. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 13, 2017    7:16.50
       Michelle Turek  Alex Wittman  Paige Schendelaar-Kemp  Katy Stringfield  
11. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 15, 2012    7:16.97
       Stephanie Sarandos  Tiffany Oliver  Elizabeth Pepper  Charlotte Broadbent  
12. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 18, 2015    7:17.81
       Sami Pochowski  Josie Cuda  Brenna Ruth  Kendall McIntosh  
13. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 15, 2006    7:19.57
       Romy Altmann  Lindsay Kenney  Georgia Holderness  Cameron Russell  
14. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 16, 2005    7:19.59
       Renee Gajda  Romy Altmann  Lindsay Kenney  Katie Ronan  
15. Team A - SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC                        Oct 16, 2015    7:19.65
       Josie Cuda  Sami Pochowski  Meg Brown  Summer Finke  
16. Team A - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                        Dec  3, 2016    7:20.20
       Lydia Ware  Meg Brown  Katy Stringfield  Michelle Turek  
17. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 18, 2007    7:20.25
       Jocelyn Phillips  Lowri Tynan  Holly Mills  Georgia Holderness  
18. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 21, 2009    7:20.26
       Jocelyn Phillips  Tiffany Elias  Stephanie Sarandos  Holly Mills  
19. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 20, 2010    7:20.45
       Holly Mills  Tiffany Oliver  Stephanie Sarandos  Julia Henkel  
20. Team A - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  5, 2015    7:21.43
       Sami Pochowski  Josie Cuda  Katy Stringfield  Madison Jacobi  
21. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 19, 2011    7:22.04
       Ginny Grams  Stephanie Sarandos  Charlotte Broadbent  Elizabeth Pepper  
22. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 17, 2016    7:22.08
       Josie Cuda  Sami Pochowski  Meg Brown  Madison Jacobi  
23. Team B - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  5, 2015    7:23.25
       Meg Brown  Summer Finke  Leila Johnston  Gracie Redding  
24. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 18, 2004    7:23.37
       Loren Hansen  Renee Gajda  Lisa How  Andree-Anne LeRoy  
25. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 21, 2003    7:23.51
       Lisa How  Loren Hansen  Andree-Anne LeRoy  Amy Lo  
200-Yard Medley Relay
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Team A - NORTH CAROLINA STATE                       Jan 10, 1994    1:33.65
       Claudia Wilson  Dora Bralic  Paige Schiff  Beth Rosenbluth  
 2. Team B - at WEST FLORIDA                            Oct 11, 2013    1:36.20
       McKayla Lightbourn  Laura Flewelling  Olivia Carter  Lydia Ware  
 3. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 17, 2017    1:36.36
       Ariel Barber  Natalie Pierce  Tayla Lovemore  Lydia Ware  
 4. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 20, 2015    1:37.25
       Bianca Spinazzola  Natalie Pierce  Chelsea Britt  Kaitlyn Dressel  
 5. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 19, 2014    1:37.97
       Bianca Spinazzola  Sami Pochowski  Chelsea Britt  Tiffany Oliver  
 6. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 17, 2016    1:38.00
       Bianca Spinazzola  Natalie Pierce  Leila Johnston  Alexi Smith  
 7. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 15, 2006    1:38.59
       Christie Raleigh  Lauren Brick  Lauren Sparg  Carrie Ellis  
 8. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 18, 2009    1:39.91
       Shanda Casella  Georgia Holderness  C.J. Hendry  Stevi Steinhauer  
 9. Team A - vs FLORIDA SOUTHERN COL                    Nov  4, 2016    1:40.06
       Ariel Barber  Natalie Pierce  Tayla Lovemore  Alexi Smith  
10. Team A - SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC                        Oct 17, 2015    1:40.18
       Bianca Spinazzola  Natalie Pierce  Gracie Redding  Alexi Smith  
11. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Dec  1, 2012    1:40.31
       Bianca Spinazzola  Sami Pochowski  McKayla Lightbourn  Tiffany Oliver  
12. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 16, 2011    1:40.35
       Brittany Selts  Tori Richmond  C.J. Hendry  Tiffany Oliver  
13. Team A - at PITTSBURGH                              Jan 14, 2017    1:40.38
       Ariel Barber  Natalie Pierce  Leila Johnston  Alexi Smith  
14. Team A - FLORIDA                                    Oct 13, 2016    1:40.56
       Ariel Barber  Natalie Pierce  Lydia Ware  Alexi Smith  
15. Team B - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                        Dec  3, 2016    1:40.72
       Fabiana Ingram  Christina Loh Yen Ling  Leila Johnston  Nika Blank  
16. Team A - FLORIDA SOUTHERN COL                       Nov  7, 2014    1:40.83
       Bianca Spinazzola  Natalie Pierce  Colby Harvey  Kaitlyn Dressel  
17. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 18, 2004    1:40.84
       Emily Breen  Lauren Brick  Rachel Dong  Emma Dutton  
18. Team A - FLORIDA                                    Nov 23, 2010    1:40.89
       Brittany Selts  Kendall Sieron  C.J. Hendry  Tiffany Oliver  
19. Team A - ACC                                        Feb 23, 2008    1:40.99
       C.J. Hendry  Lowri Tynan  Lauren Sparg  Abbie King  
20. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 15, 2012    1:41.07
       McKayla Lightbourn  Melissa Cooper  Tori Richmond  Kaitlyn Dressel  
21. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 17, 2010    1:41.20
       Shanda Casella  Kristine Polley  Brittany Selts  Stevi Steinhauer  
22. Team A - at FLORIDA                                 Nov 24, 2009    1:41.49
       Shanda Casella  Kylsie Grimes  C.J. Hendry  Stevi Steinhauer  
23. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 22, 2002    1:41.58
       Emily Breen  Emma Dutton  Candice Nethercott  Christy Cech  
24. Team B - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  5, 2015    1:41.61
       Ariel Barber  McKenna Harris  Gracie Redding  Lydia Ware  
25. Team A - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  7, 2002    1:41.73
       Emily Breen  Emma Dutton  Rachel Dong  Elizabeth Parkinson  
400-Yard Medley Relay
    Name                                                   Date         Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Team A - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                        Dec  2, 2016    3:33.43
       Ariel Barber  Natalie Pierce  Tayla Lovemore  Lydia Ware  
 2. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 20, 2014    3:34.02
       Bianca Spinazzola  Sami Pochowski  Chelsea Britt  Kaitlyn Dressel  
 3. Team A - GEORGIA INVITE                             Dec  5, 2014    3:34.40
       Bianca Spinazzola  Natalie Pierce  Chelsea Britt  Kaitlyn Dressel  
 4. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 21, 2014    3:35.61
       McKayla Lightbourn  Sami Pochowski  Chelsea Britt  Kaitlyn Dressel  
 5. Team A - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  4, 2015    3:38.19
       Bianca Spinazzola  Natalie Pierce  Gracie Redding  Sami Pochowski  
 6. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 19, 2016    3:38.37
       Bianca Spinazzola  Natalie Pierce  Leila Johnston  Sami Pochowski  
 7. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 17, 2012    3:38.84
       McKayla Lightbourn  Melissa Cooper  Elizabeth Pepper  Tiffany Oliver  
 8. Team B - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                        Dec  2, 2016    3:38.95
       Fabiana Ingram  Christina Loh Yen Ling  Leila Johnston  Nika Blank  
 9. Team A - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS                         Mar 16, 2006    3:39.01
       Romy Altmann  Lauren Brick  Christie Raleigh  Carrie Ellis  
    Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 22, 2013    3:39.01
       Bianca Spinazzola  Sami Pochowski  Elizabeth Pepper  Kaitlyn Dressel  
11. Team A - SMU WOMEN'S CLASSIC                        Oct 16, 2015    3:40.25
       Bianca Spinazzola  Natalie Pierce  Gracie Redding  Alexi Smith  
12. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 20, 2009    3:40.49
       Stephanie Sarandos  Georgia Holderness  C.J. Hendry  Jocelyn Phillips  
13. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 20, 2004    3:40.81
       Andree-Anne LeRoy  Emma Dutton  Lisa How  Emily Breen  
14. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 18, 2005    3:40.93
       Romy Altmann  Lauren Brick  Emily Breen  Carrie Ellis  
15. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 30, 2012    3:41.28
       Bianca Spinazzola  Sami Pochowski  Elizabeth Pepper  Tiffany Oliver  
16. Team A - AUBURN INVITE                              Nov 22, 2013    3:41.29
       McKayla Lightbourn  Sami Pochowski  Chelsea Britt  Tiffany Oliver  
17. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Feb 19, 2010    3:41.35
       Stephanie Sarandos  Kristine Polley  C.J. Hendry  Jocelyn Phillips  
18. Team A - ACC                                        Feb 23, 2008    3:41.51
       C.J. Hendry  Lowri Tynan  Lauren Sparg  Abbie King  
19. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 21, 2002    3:42.00
       Emily Breen  Emma Dutton  Candice Nethercott  Christy Cech  
20. Team B - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                        Nov 20, 2014    3:42.15
       Caroline Page  Sami Pochowski  Colby Harvey  Alexi Smith  
21. Team A - GEORGIA TECH INVITATIONAL                  Nov 18, 2005    3:42.43
       Romy Altmann  Lauren Brick  Lauren Sparg  Carrie Ellis  
22. Team A - FLORIDA SOUTHERN COL                       Nov  7, 2014    3:42.53
       Bianca Spinazzola  Natalie Pierce  Alison Harvey  Kaitlyn Dressel  
23. Team A - vs FLORIDA SOUTHERN COL                    Nov  5, 2016    3:43.04
       Ariel Barber  Natalie Pierce  Tayla Lovemore  Brenna Ruth  
24. Team A - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL                       Dec  6, 2002    3:43.72
       Emily Breen  Emma Dutton  Rachel Dong  Elizabeth Parkinson  
25. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                           Feb 20, 2003    3:43.78
       Emily Breen  Emma Dutton  Rachel Dong  Jennie Lyes  
One-Meter Diving
    Name                                                   Date         Points
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Katrina Young - NCAA ZONE B QUALIFIER               Mar 10, 2015    610.40
 2. Kelsey Goodman - NCAA DIVING ZONE QUALIFIER         Mar 12, 2013    596.95
 3. Ariel Rittenhouse - NCAA DIVING ZONE QUALIFIER      Mar 12, 2013    576.35
 4. Katherine Adham - NCAA ZONE B DIVING                Mar 11, 2011    551.70
 5. Lisi Rowland - NCAA ZONE B DIVING                   Mar 11, 2011    519.40
 6. Aleia Monden - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS            Mar 12, 2010    518.50
 7. Alexia Gonzalez - NCAA ZONE B QUALIFIER             Mar 10, 2015    513.20
 8. Katie Sirounis - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS          Mar 12, 2010    510.15
 9. Wendy Fuller - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE             Feb  7, 1985    431.60
10. Patsy O'Toole - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE            Feb  7, 1985    426.20
11. Jane Alexander - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE           Feb  7, 1985    406.60
12. Julie Henderson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 19, 1994    402.35
13. Chris Creutzinger - SOUTHERN ILLINOIS INVITATIONAL  Dec  3, 1983    396.65
14. Sharon Warning - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE           Feb  7, 1985    390.00
15. Erin Gillooly - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 19, 1994    383.65
16. Camille Cox - NAT INDEPENDENT CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar  5, 1983    373.30
17. Marya Sabesky - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 18, 1999    369.30
18. Sarah Henderson - ACC CHAMPIONHIPS                  Dec 19, 1998    368.75
19. Susie Hahn - NAT INDEPENDENT CHAMPIONSHIPS          Mar  5, 1983    363.60
20. Sue Petry - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                        Feb 19, 1994    362.00
21. Caren Hirai - NOTRE DAME INVITATIONAL               Dec  5, 1998    360.10
22. Lynn McCoy - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE               Feb 13, 1981    356.60
23. Ann Evins - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                        Feb 19, 1994    348.75
24. Nanci Burdick - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE            Feb 13, 1981    332.20
25. Susan Pollack - METRO CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 27, 1991    332.00
Three-Meter Diving
    Name                                                   Date         Points
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kelsey Goodman - USA DIVING NATIONALS               Dec 22, 2013    827.75
 2. Ariel Rittenhouse - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS     Mar  6, 2012    640.30
 3. Lisi Rowland - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS          Mar  6, 2012    621.50
 4. Katherine Adham - NCAA ZONE B DIVING                Mar 10, 2011    610.15
 5. Cassidy Gebhart - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar  8, 2016    566.25
 6. Brittany Lerew - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                   Feb 18, 2005    556.60
 7. Katie Sirounis - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS          Mar 13, 2010    555.05
 8. Aleia Monden - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS            Mar 13, 2010    552.80
 9. Tiffany Manning - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 21, 2004    538.75
10. Chelsie Lerew - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 23, 2002    523.05
11. Courtney McClow - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 18, 2005    518.60
12. Michelle Sekeres - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                 Feb 23, 2002    489.60
13. Sharon Warning - at FLORIDA                         Jan 17, 1987    487.60
14. Patsy O'Toole - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE            Feb  8, 1985    462.40
15. Sue Petry - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                        Feb 20, 1994    459.80
16. Julie Henderson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 20, 1994    457.15
17. Wendy Fuller - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE             Feb  8, 1985    456.05
18. Erin Gillooly - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 20, 1994    449.10
19. Camille Akridge - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 21, 2004    443.85
20. Sarah Henderson - GEORGIA INVITATIONAL              Dec  7, 1997    442.65
21. Chris Creutzinger - SOUTHERN ILLINOIS INVITATIONAL  Dec  3, 1983    441.10
22. Marya Sabesky - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 19, 2000    440.90
23. Taryn Ignacio - TEXAS A&M INVITATIONAL              Nov 23, 2003    433.60
24. Maria O'Hern - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE             Feb  8, 1985    431.60
25. Jane Alexander - SOUTHERN INTERCOLLEGIATE           Feb  8, 1985    429.15
Platform Diving
    Name                                                   Date         Points
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Katrina Young - USA DIVING NATIONALS                Dec 21, 2013    893.95
 2. Aleia Monden - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS            Mar 14, 2010    537.55
 3. Cassidy Gebhart - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar  9, 2016    509.75
 4. Katie Sirounis - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS        Mar 15, 2009    445.00
 5. Courtney McClow - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                  Feb 19, 2005    438.70
 6. Alexia Gonzalez - NCAA ZONE B QUALIFIER             Mar 11, 2015    431.20
 7. Jaq Schroeder - NCAA ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS           Mar 14, 2010    427.65
 8. Tiffany Manning - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP                 Mar 20, 2004    424.25
 9. Taryn Ignacio - TEXAS A&M INVITATIONAL              Nov 23, 2003    408.85
10. Katherine Adham - ZONE B DIVING CHAMPIONSHIP        Mar 16, 2008    408.05
11. Ariel Rittenhouse - NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS              Mar 22, 2014    315.40
12. Molly Carlson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 16, 2017    284.05
13. Melanie Cabassol - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                 Feb 21, 2009    237.20
14. Blaire Mulka - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 20, 2016    224.85
15. Ayla Bonniwell - GEORGIA FALL INVITE                Dec  4, 2016    221.70
16. Lisi Rowland - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 20, 2010    204.40
17. Kelsey Goodman - GEORGIA TECH INVITE                Nov 21, 2010    193.50
18. Caroline Gerhardt - AUBURN DIVING INVITE            Dec 19, 2016    185.65
19. Carissa Hanna - ACC CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 21, 2009    138.00