FSU Women's Indoor Track & Field - Top 25 Club
FSU Women's Indoor Track & Field - Top 25 Club
60 Meters
    Name                                                   Date         Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tonya Carter - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 19, 2000       7.15 
 2. Michelle Finn - WORLD INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS          Mar  6, 1987       7.19 
 3. Marecia Pemberton - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP        Mar 11, 2011       7.27 
 4. Marita Payne - HUSKER INVITATIONAL                  Feb 11, 1984       7.29c
 5. Esmeralda Garcia - AIAW INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP         Mar 14, 1981       7.34 
 6. Shauna Helps - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 25, 2017       7.37 
 7. Danielle Jeffery - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP          Feb 28, 2009       7.38 
    Janet Davis - HUSKER INVITATIONAL                   Feb 11, 1984       7.38c
 9. Candyce McGrone - NCAA QUALIFIER                    Mar  7, 2009       7.41 
10. Kali Davis-White - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS         Feb 27, 2015       7.43 
11. Teona Rodgers - TYSON INVITATIONAL                  Feb 16, 2008       7.47 
12. Teresa Bundy - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Feb 16, 2001       7.49 
13. Nicole Marcus - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP             Feb 27, 2009       7.52 
14. Der'Renae Freeman - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP         Feb 26, 2016       7.54 
    Kiera Brown - TYSON INVITATIONAL                    Feb 10, 2017       7.54 
16. Anne Zagre - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS               Feb 23, 2013       7.55 
17. Kim Walker - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS               Feb 21, 2004       7.56 
18. Charlene Walker - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS          Feb 21, 2004       7.57 
19. Ashley Cruder - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Mar  1, 2008       7.61 
20. Sharneka Brown - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS           Feb 21, 2004       7.62 
21. Alina Stewart - CLEMSON INVITATIONAL                Jan 14, 2017       7.63 
22. Stephanie Simpson - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP         Feb 27, 2009       7.64 
23. Nia Flagg - HAWKEYE INVITATIONAL                    Jan 21, 2017       7.65 
24. Angela Curry - FLORIDA FAST TIMES INVITE            Mar  8, 1987       7.67 
25. Amy Harris - VIRGINIA TECH HOKIE INVITE             Jan 22, 2010       7.69 
    Lisa Horton - FLORIDA FAST TIMES INVITE             Mar  8, 1987       7.69 
    Bianca Smith - SAMFORD INVITATIONAL                 Feb  9, 2013       7.69 
a = performance came at altitude
c = converted time using USTFCCCA standardized track event
200 Meters
    Name                                                   Date         Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kala Funderburk - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS          Feb 28, 2015      23.41 
 2. Teona Rodgers - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP             Feb 28, 2009      23.42 
 3. Candyce McGrone - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP          Mar 12, 2010      23.46 
 4. Shauna Helps - TYSON INVITATIONAL                   Feb 11, 2017      23.56 
 5. Brittany St. Louis - NEW BALANCE INVITATIONAL       Feb  7, 2009      23.68 
 6. Yashiva Edwards - KENTUCKY INVITATIONAL             Feb  8, 1997      23.73 
 7. Sheryl Covington - NORTHERN ARIZONA INVITATIONAL    Feb 27, 1993      23.86a
 8. Lisa Horton                                         1989              23.89 
    Evelyne Niako - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP             Feb 25, 2006      23.89 
10. Jande Pierce - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 25, 2012      24.10 
11. Patrice Verdun - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP           Mar  9, 1990      24.11 
    LaKendra McColumn - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATE         Jan 15, 2005      24.11 
13. Kali Davis-White - TYSON INVITATIONAL               Feb 14, 2015      24.13 
14. Casey Custer - WILDCAT CLASSIC                      Feb 10, 1996      24.21 
15. Stephanie Simpson - VIRGINIA TECH INVITATIONAL      Jan 15, 2011      24.22 
16. Teresa Bundy - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Feb 16, 2001      24.30 
17. Angela Curry - FLORIDA FAST TIMES                   Mar  6, 1988      24.31 
18. Andrea Thompson - FLORIDA FAST TIMES                Mar  6, 1988      24.33 
19. Kim Walker - ADIDAS INVITATIONAL                    Feb  7, 2004      24.53 
20. Dana Massiah - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATE              Jan 15, 2005      24.57 
21. Marecia Pemberton - SPIRE INSTITUTE                 Feb 11, 2012      24.58 
22. Danielle Jeffery - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS         Feb 26, 2010      24.73 
23. Nicole Setterington - CLEMSON INVITATIONAL          Jan 14, 2017      24.87 
24. Nicole Marcus - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP             Feb 27, 2009      24.91 
25. Auja Pughsley - TOM JONES MEMORIAL CLASSIC          Jan 26, 2008      25.04 
    Kim Williams - VIRGINIA TECH HOKIE INVITE           Jan 23, 2010      25.04 
a = performance came at altitude
c = converted time using USTFCCCA standardized track event
400 Meters
    Name                                                   Date         Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kala Funderburk - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS          Feb 28, 2015      52.26 
 2. Samantha George - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP          Mar 10, 2000      52.81 
 3. Sage Watson - CHERRY AND SILVER INVITE              Jan 25, 2014      53.42a
 4. Brittany St. Louis - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS       Feb 26, 2011      53.83 
 5. Shaquania Dorsett - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS        Feb 25, 2017      53.84 
 6. Elizabeth Ichite - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS         Mar  1, 2014      53.99 
 7. Janet Davis                                         1984              54.21 
 8. Sheryl Covington - US WEST INVITATIONAL             Feb 13, 1994      54.25 
 9. Angela Wright - AIAW INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP            Mar 14, 1981      54.37 
10. Tamara Campbell - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS          Feb 21, 2004      54.76 
11. Sophia Danvers - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS           Feb 24, 1996      54.89 
12. Keyla Smith - TYSON INVITATIONAL                    Feb 16, 2008      55.18 
13. Yashiva Edwards - ACC VS SEC                        Feb  2, 1996      55.23 
14. Jande Pierce - RAZORBACK INVITATIONAL               Jan 30, 2016      55.47 
15. Maria Embon - ACC VS SEC                            Feb  2, 1996      55.50 
16. Jenny White - FLORIDA INDOOR                        Feb 11, 1984      55.6  
17. Rikke Ronholt - BARNETT BANK INVITATIONAL           Feb  7, 1998      55.60 
18. Dana Massiah - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 21, 2004      55.62 
19. Hshkeni Richemond - FRANK SEVIGNE HUSKER INVITE     Feb  2, 2008      55.65 
20. Helene Swanepoel - VIRGINIA TECH ELITE MEET         Feb  7, 2015      55.71 
21. Janet Levy - FLORIDA SEVEN-WAY MEET                 Feb  2, 1986      55.83 
22. Kandia Batchelor - TYSON INVITATIONAL               Feb 16, 2008      56.01 
23. Sarah Chandler - TYSON INVITATIONAL                 Feb 14, 2014      56.52 
24. Pam Hawkins - FLORIDA SIX-WAY MEET                  Feb  8, 1986      56.55 
25. Laura Gerber - GATOR INVITATIONAL                   Feb 10, 2002      56.57 
a = performance came at altitude
c = converted time using USTFCCCA standardized track event
800 Meters
    Name                                                   Date         Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chelsea Jarvis - DAVID HEMERY VALENTINE INVITE      Feb 12, 2016    2:04.45 
 2. Rikke Ronholt - BUTLER INVITATIONAL                 Mar  7, 1998    2:05.84 
 3. Violah Lagat - WASHINGTON                           Feb 12, 2011    2:06.94 
 4. Angela Harris                                       1991            2:07.24 
 5. Laura Gerber - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Feb 17, 2001    2:07.32 
 6. Georgia Peel - AUBURN INVITATIONAL                  Jan 19, 2013    2:08.01 
 7. Christal Washington - TYSON INVITATIONAL            Feb 14, 2009    2:08.02 
 8. Erica Shepard - WILDCAT CLASSIC                     Feb 10, 1996    2:08.35 
 9. Colleen Quigley - ROD MCCRAVY INVITATIONAL          Jan 24, 2015    2:08.69 
10. Hannah Brooks - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS            Feb 25, 2012    2:08.70 
11. Kelley Hackler - FLORIDA INDOOR                     Feb 11, 1984    2:09.03 
12. Sydnee Over - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS              Feb 27, 2015    2:09.43 
13. Colleen O'Reilly - FLORIDA FAST TIMES               Mar  6, 1988    2:09.91 
14. Jessica Parry - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS            Feb 25, 2012    2:10.09 
15. Madison Harris - DAVID HEMERY INVITATIONAL          Feb 10, 2017    2:10.26 
16. Ginelle DeMone - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS           Feb 24, 2017    2:10.55 
17. Samantha George - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATES          Jan 12, 2002    2:11.60 
18. Natalie Concepcion - AUBURN INVITATIONAL            Jan 19, 2013    2:12.05 
19. Brenda Moore - FLORIDA SEVEN-WAY MEET               Feb  2, 1986    2:12.36 
20. Radhiya Teagle - WILDCAT CLASSIC                    Feb 10, 1996    2:12.40 
21. Jenny Jonas - FLORIDA SIX-WAY MEET                  Feb  8, 1986    2:12.58 
    Myrium Charles - WILDCAT CLASSIC                    Feb 10, 1996    2:12.58 
23. Emily Edwards - BOB POLLOCK INVITATIONAL            Jan 28, 2017    2:13.07 
24. Linden Hall - CHERRY AND SILVER INVITE              Jan 25, 2014    2:13.11 
25. Helen Hofstede - GATOR INVITATIONAL                 Feb  1, 2004    2:13.80 
Mile Run
    Name                                                   Date         Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Colleen Quigley - DAVID HEMERY VALENTINE INVITE     Feb 13, 2015    4:29.67 
 2. Amanda Winslow - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP           Mar  9, 2013    4:31.08 
 3. Susan Kuijken - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP             Feb 28, 2009    4:34.11 
 4. Linden Hall - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS              Mar  1, 2014    4:34.94 
 5. Hannah England - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP           Mar 15, 2008    4:35.30 
 6. Pilar McShine - TYSON INVITATIONAL                  Feb 13, 2010    4:35.99 
 7. Georgia Peel - HUSKY INVITATIONAL                   Feb  9, 2013    4:37.21 
 8. Hannah Brooks - ARKANSAS INVITATIONAL               Jan 28, 2012    4:37.87 
 9. Natalie Hughes - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP           Mar 13, 2004    4:39.17 
10. Bridget Blake - DAVID HEMERY VALENTINE INVITE       Feb 12, 2016    4:39.93 
11. Nancy Rettie - FOUR-WAY MEET                        Feb  9, 1985    4:41.52 
12. Barbara Parker - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP           Mar 10, 2007    4:42.09 
13. Jessica Parry - WASHINGTON                          Feb 12, 2011    4:42.80 
14. Violah Lagat - ALABAMA HIGH TIDE                    Mar  3, 2012    4:43.33 
15. Aubree Worden - ARKANSAS INVITATIONAL               Jan 28, 2012    4:43.46 
16. Margaret Coomber - HUSKER INVITATIONAL              Feb 11, 1984    4:45.79 
17. Linzi Snow - NEW BALANCE INVITATIONAL               Feb  7, 2009    4:46.00 
18. Hannah Walker - AUBURN INDOOR INVITATIONAL          Jan 18, 2014    4:48.20 
19. Emily Edwards - DAVID HEMERY INVITATIONAL           Feb 10, 2017    4:48.61 
20. Kayleigh Tyerman - ALABAMA HIGH TIDE                Mar  3, 2012    4:49.01 
21. Pasca Cheruiyot - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS          Feb 26, 2011    4:49.03 
22. Carmela Cardama Baez - BOB POLLOCK INVITATIONAL     Jan 27, 2017    4:49.28 
23. Lydia Willemse - NEW BALANCE INVITATIONAL           Feb  7, 2009    4:50.79 
24. Helen Hofstede - ADIDAS INVITATIONAL                Feb  7, 2004    4:50.93 
25. Carla Borovicka - LSU RELAYS                        Jan 28, 1984    4:51.86 
3000 Meters
    Name                                                   Date         Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Susan Kuijken - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP            Mar 14, 2009    8:56.27 
 2. Amanda Winslow - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS           Feb 23, 2013    9:08.13 
 3. Pasca Cheruiyot - ARKANSAS                          Jan 29, 2011    9:13.51 
 4. Colleen Quigley - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS          Feb 23, 2013    9:13.79 
 5. Vicky Gill                                          2004            9:14.88 
 6. Jessica Parry - HUSKY INVITATIONAL                  Feb  9, 2013    9:15.97 
 7. Carmela Cardama Baez - DAVID HEMERY INVITATIONAL    Feb 10, 2017    9:18.20 
 8. Hannah England - HUSKY INVITE                       Feb 14, 2008    9:19.25 
 9. Hannah Brooks - AUBURN INVITATIONAL                 Jan 21, 2012    9:20.11 
10. Astrid Leutert - WASHINGTON                         Feb 12, 2011    9:20.94 
11. Linden Hall - AUBURN INDOOR INVITATIONAL            Jan 18, 2014    9:22.37 
12. Violah Lagat - AUBURN INVITATIONAL                  Jan 21, 2012    9:22.57 
13. Pippa Woolven - HUSKY CLASSIC                       Feb 15, 2014    9:24.08 
14. Lydia Willemse - HUSKY CLASSIC                      Feb 14, 2009    9:25.99 
15. Hannah Walker - HUSKY CLASSIC                       Feb 15, 2014    9:26.55 
16. Kayleigh Tyerman - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS         Feb 23, 2013    9:28.44 
17. Georgia Peel - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Feb 27, 2016    9:28.96 
18. Bridget Blake - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP             Feb 27, 2016    9:30.51 
19. Pilar McShine - ROD MCCRAVY MEMORIAL                Jan 30, 2010    9:34.04 
20. Carrie Boyd - FLORIDA FAST TIMES                    Mar  4, 1989    9:36.38 
21. Jennifer Dunn - ROD MCCRAVY MEMORIAL                Jan 30, 2010    9:42.30 
22. Militsa Mircheva - DAVID HEMERY INVITATIONAL        Feb 10, 2017    9:43.30 
23. Chelsi Woodruff - DAVID HEMERY VALENTINE INVITE     Feb 13, 2015    9:46.71 
24. Christina Woytalewicz - NEW BALANCE INVITATIONAL    Feb  6, 2009    9:51.23 
25. Rachel Evjen - CLEMSON INVITATIONAL                 Dec  6, 2003    9:52.55 
5000 Meters
    Name                                                   Date         Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hannah Walker - HUSKY CLASSIC                       Feb 14, 2014   15:58.15 
 2. Vicky Gill - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP               Mar 13, 2004   16:00.62 
 3. Pasca Cheruiyot - WASHINGTON                        Feb 12, 2011   16:05.36 
 4. Carmela Cardama Baez - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS     Feb 24, 2017   16:07.49 
 5. Pippa Woolven - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS            Feb 28, 2014   16:08.93 
 6. Kayleigh Tyerman - HUSKY INVITATIONAL               Feb  8, 2013   16:12.17 
 7. Rachel Evjen                                        2004           16:19.19 
 8. Jennifer Dunn - SPIRE INSTITUTE                     Feb 11, 2012   16:33.00 
 9. Christine Griggs - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP          Feb 26, 2016   16:52.77 
10. Debbie Huss - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP               Feb 24, 2007   16:57.18 
11. Christina Woytalewicz - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP     Feb 27, 2009   16:59.69 
12. Andrea Palen - HUSKY CLASSIC                        Feb 12, 2010   17:02.56 
13. Militsa Mircheva - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS         Feb 24, 2017   17:05.39 
14. Darien Andreu - AIAW INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP            Mar 14, 1981   17:06.6  
15. Shannon Coates - NEW BALANCE COLLEGIATE INVITE      Feb  8, 2008   17:17.49 
16. Catherine Blaney - DAVID HEMERY INVITATIONAL        Feb 10, 2017   17:19.34 
17. MacKenzie Landa - DAVID HEMERY INVITATIONAL         Feb 10, 2017   17:28.85 
18. Michele Farrall - TIGER INDOOR CLASSIC              Feb  4, 1989   17:31.54 
19. Amanda Hahn - NEW BALANCE COLLEGIATE INVITE         Feb  8, 2008   17:46.85 
20. Fatema Jaffer - CONFERENCE CLASH                    Jan 22, 2016   17:52.32 
21. Allison Lind - BLUE HEAVEN RUMBLE                   Jan 26, 2002   18:02.28 
22. Anne Clinton - GATOR INVITATIONAL                   Feb  1, 2004   18:09.51 
23. Jenny Gomez - GATOR INVITATIONAL                    Feb  1, 2004   18:10.31 
24. Meredith Urban - GATOR INVITATIONAL                 Feb  1, 2004   18:18.97 
25. Bella Poole - CONFERENCE CLASH                      Jan 22, 2016   18:28.85 
60 Meter Hurdles
    Name                                                   Date         Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Teona Rodgers - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP             Feb 28, 2009       8.07 
 2. Meme Jean - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                 Feb 26, 2016       8.08 
 3. Peta-Gay Williams - TYSON INVITATIONAL              Feb 10, 2017       8.15 
 4. Cortney Jones - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS            Feb 25, 2017       8.18 
 5. Kim Jones - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                Feb 22, 2003       8.21 
    Anne Zagre - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS               Feb 23, 2013       8.21 
 7. Nicole Setterington - HAWKEYE INVITATIONAL          Jan 21, 2017       8.28 
    Carolyn Faison - AIAW INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP           Mar 13, 1982       8.28c
 9. Melissa-Maree Farrington - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP  Feb 25, 2016       8.34 
10. Kim Batten - BARNETT BANK INVITATIONAL              Feb 12, 1989       8.46c
11. Grete Sadeiko - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS            Feb 26, 2015       8.50 
    Carolyn Hightower - GATOR OPEN                      Feb 15, 1987       8.50c
13. Tonja Brown - AIAW INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Mar 13, 1982       8.53c
14. LaKendra McColumn - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS        Feb 21, 2004       8.54 
15. Maryke Brits - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 22, 2013       8.62 
16. Desmonae Gray - SPIRE INSTITUTE                     Feb 11, 2012       8.66 
17. Deanna Lane - CLEMSON INVITATIONAL                  Dec  6, 2003       8.71 
18. Valerie Flournoy - FRANK SEVIGNE HUSKER INVITE      Feb  2, 2008       8.86 
    Alejandra Martinez - VIRGINIA TECH ELITE MEET       Feb  6, 2015       8.86 
20. McKoya Banton - CONFERENCE CLASH                    Jan 22, 2016       9.10 
21. Ewa Marcinkiewicz - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS        Feb 21, 2013       9.13 
22. Kristin Kuehn - CLEMSON INVITATIONAL                Jan 13, 1996       9.74 
a = performance came at altitude
c = converted time using USTFCCCA standardized track event
Pentathlon
    Name                                                   Date         Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Grete Sadeiko - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS            Feb 26, 2015   4105 pts
 2. Melissa-Maree Farrington - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS Feb 23, 2017   4086 pts
 3. Deanna Lane - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS              Feb 19, 2005   3751 pts
 4. Alejandra Martinez - RAZORBACK INVITATIONAL         Jan 30, 2015   3620 pts
 5. Marguerite Moynihan - LSU INVITATIONAL              Feb 21, 1981   3432 pts
 6. Ewa Marcinkiewicz - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS        Feb 21, 2013   3405 pts
 7. Heather Leblanc - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS          Feb 19, 2005   3256 pts
 8. Valerie Flournoy - FRANK SEVIGNE HUSKER INVITE      Feb  2, 2008   3108 pts
 9. Maryke Brits - RAZORBACK INVITATIONAL               Jan 31, 2014   3076 pts
10. Sara Mackey - JIMMY CARNES INVITATIONAL             Jan 31, 2010   3053 pts
Long Jump
    Name                                                   Date              Results
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sonya Blades                                        1990            21- 8.50    6.62m 
 2. Kim Williams - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 25, 2011    21- 6       6.55m 
 3. Amy Harris - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS               Feb 25, 2011    21- 1.25    6.43m 
 4. Esmeralda Garcia - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP         Mar 15, 1986    21- 0       6.40m 
 5. Der'Renae Freeman - RAZORBACK INVITATIONAL          Jan 29, 2016    20-11.25    6.38m 
    Jogaile Petrokaite - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS       Feb 24, 2017    20-11.25    6.38m 
 7. Kim Jones - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                 Feb 16, 2002    20-10       6.35m 
 8. Alice Bennett - AIAW INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP            Mar 14, 1981    20- 4       6.20m 
 9. Michelle Finn - FLORIDA FAST TIME INVITATIONAL      Mar  9, 1986    20- 1.25    6.13m 
10. Zuzette Mullings - ACC-SEC CHALLENGE                Jan 31, 1998    20- 0.50    6.11m 
11. Maryke Brits - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 22, 2013    20- 0.25    6.10m 
12. Trinette Johnson - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP         Mar 10, 1990    19-11.50    6.08m 
13. Grete Sadeiko - NEW MEXICO COLLEGIAE CLASSIC        Feb  5, 2016    19- 6.25    5.95m 
14. Melissa-Maree Farrington - UAB VULCAN INVITE        Jan 16, 2016    19- 4       5.89m 
15. Kim Batten - ALL-COMERS MEET                        Jan 10, 1988    19- 1.50    5.83m 
16. Petena Moultrie - WILDCAT CLASSIC                   Feb 10, 1996    19- 1.25    5.82m 
    Charlene Walker - CLEMSON INDOOR OPENER             Dec  3, 2004    19- 1.25    5.82m 
18. LaToya LeGree - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATE             Jan 15, 2005    19- 0.75    5.81m 
19. Tonja Brown - AIAW INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Mar 14, 1981    18-11.25    5.77m 
20. Candi Odom - BARNETT BANK INVITATIONAL              Feb 12, 1989    18-10       5.74m 
21. Scooby Golden - LSU WOMEN'S INDOOR INVITE           Feb 20, 1982    18- 6.50    5.65m 
22. Alejandra Martinez - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS       Feb 27, 2014    18- 1.75    5.53m 
23. Chinette Johnson - FLORIDA INVITATIONAL             Jan 15, 1998    18- 0.50    5.50m 
24. Heather Leblanc - ADIDAS CLASSIC                    Jan 31, 2009    17-11.50    5.47m 
25. Sara Mackey - JIMMY CARNES INVITATIONAL             Jan 31, 2010    17-10.75    5.45m 
Triple Jump
    Name                                                   Date              Results
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kim Williams - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 27, 2010    46- 8.25   14.23m 
 2. Michelle Jenije - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP          Mar 10, 2012    44- 5.25   13.54m 
 3. Esmeralda Garcia - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP         Mar  9, 1985    44- 4      13.51m 
 4. Alyce Williams - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP            Feb 24, 2007    43- 8      13.31m 
 5. Tiara Swanagan - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP            Feb 28, 2009    43- 4.25   13.21m 
 6. LaToya LeGree - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP             Feb 25, 2006    42-11.75   13.10m 
 7. Amy Harris - VIRGINIA TECH INVITATIONAL             Jan 16, 2010    42- 0.50   12.81m 
 8. Zuzette Mullings - INDIANA INVITATIONAL             Mar  6, 1998    41-10      12.75m 
 9. Izehi Ileso - CHERRY AND SILVER INVITE              Jan 25, 2014    41- 9.50   12.74m 
10. Kim Batten - COCA-COLA INVITATIONAL                 Jan 30, 1988    41- 8.50   12.71m 
11. Teresa Bundy - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Feb 17, 2001    41- 4.50   12.61m 
12. Chinette Johnson - ACC-SEC CHALLENGE                Jan 31, 1998    40-11.50   12.48m 
13. Desmonae Gray - ALABAMA INVITATIONAL                Jan 14, 2012    40- 9      12.42m 
14. Janet Levy - FLORIDA FAST TIMES INVITE              Mar  8, 1987    40- 8.25   12.40m 
15. Latera Davis - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS             Feb 27, 2010    40- 6.25   12.35m 
16. Petena Moultrie - ACC VS SEC                        Feb  2, 1996    40- 3.25   12.27m 
17. Sharneka Brown - CLEMSON INDOOR OPENER              Dec  3, 2004    39- 0.50   11.90m 
18. Felicia Evans - GATOR CLASSIC                       Feb 13, 1994    38- 1.25   11.61m 
19. Kim Jones - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATES                Jan 13, 2001    37- 2.25   11.33m 
20. Jametta Jackson - UF WOMEN'S INDOOR                 Feb  3, 1985    36-10.25   11.23m 
21. Taressa Davis - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATES            Jan 13, 2001    36- 4.25   11.08m 
22. Radhiya Teagle - US WEST INVITATIONAL               Feb 13, 1994    35- 7.50   10.86m 
23. Chelsea Downs - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATES            Jan 13, 2001    34- 6.25   10.52m 
High Jump
    Name                                                   Date              Results
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Eleonora Omoregie - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS        Feb 24, 2017     6- 2       1.88m 
 2. Holly Kelly - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Mar  9, 1991     6- 1       1.85m 
 3. Wendy Markham                                       1983             6- 0       1.83m 
 4. Stacey Taylor - NIKE FAST TIMES                     Feb 28, 2002     5-10.75    1.80m 
 5. Indianne Henry - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 19, 1994     5-10       1.78m 
 6. Kiara Wright - UAB BLAZER INVITE                    Jan 15, 2016     5- 8.50    1.74m 
 7. Grete Sadeiko - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS            Feb 26, 2015     5- 8       1.73m 
    Carolyn Faison                                      1982             5- 8       1.73m 
 9. Melissa-Maree Farrington - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPSMar 10, 2017     5- 7.75    1.72m 
10. Danielle Williams - VIRGINIA TECH INVITATIONAL      Jan 15, 2011     5- 7       1.70m 
    Tiara Swanagan - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP            Feb 27, 2009     5- 7       1.70m 
    Safia Morgan - HAWKEYE INVITATIONAL                 Jan 20, 2017     5- 7       1.70m 
13. Hannah Welsh - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Feb 26, 2016     5- 6.25    1.68m 
14. Peggy Armand - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                    Feb 19, 1994     5- 6       1.68m 
    Christine Daniels - ACC VS SEC                      Feb  2, 1996     5- 6       1.68m 
16. Rikke Ronholt - FLORIDA INVITATIONAL                Jan 15, 1998     5- 5.75    1.67m 
    Michaela Steele - FLORIDA INVITATIONAL              Jan 15, 1998     5- 5.75    1.67m 
18. Donna Seaton - LSU INDOOR                           Jan 10, 1981     5- 5.25    1.66m 
    Shannon Steele - BARNETT BANK INVITATIONAL          Feb  7, 1998     5- 5.25    1.66m 
20. Jewel Dorman - FLORIDA INDOOR                       Feb 11, 1984     5- 5       1.65m 
    Kayla Maczuga - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS            Feb 24, 2017     5- 5       1.65m 
22. Susan Rothell - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 19, 1994     5- 4.25    1.63m 
    Marla Jackson - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATE             Jan 15, 2005     5- 4.25    1.63m 
24. LaTashia Crews - ALL-COMERS INDOOR                  Jan 11, 1986     5- 4       1.63m 
25. Deanna Lane - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATE               Jan 15, 2005     5- 2.25    1.58m 
Pole Vault
    Name                                                   Date              Results
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lacy Janson - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Mar 11, 2006    14- 9       4.50m 
 2. Liz Mabry - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                Feb 26, 2010    13- 3.50    4.05m 
 3. Hannah Acton - TYSON INVITATIONAL                   Feb 13, 2015    13- 1       3.99m 
 4. Karly Jackson - RAZORBACK INVITATIONAL              Jan 31, 2014    13- 0.25    3.97m 
 5. Lauren Giffin - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS            Feb 24, 2012    12-10       3.91m 
 6. Lindsay Osborn - GATOR LAST CHANCE MEET             Feb 28, 2001    12- 7.25    3.84m 
 7. Madison Schmidt - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS          Feb 27, 2015    12- 6.25    3.82m 
 8. Tori Allen - TYSON INVITATIONAL                     Feb 16, 2008    12- 6       3.81m 
 9. Megan Robbins - NEBRASKA DISTANCE EXTRAVAGANZA      Feb  2, 2002    12- 5.50    3.80m 
    Nicole Breske - CLEMSON INVITATIONAL                Jan 14, 2017    12- 5.50    3.80m 
11. Callie Giffin - TYSON INVITATIONAL                  Feb 14, 2009    12- 3.50    3.75m 
12. Elizabeth Eversole - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS       Feb 24, 2017    12- 0       3.66m 
13. Abbey Sutton - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Feb 28, 2009    11- 5.75    3.50m 
    Olivia Ogles - CLEMSON INVITATIONAL                 Jan 14, 2017    11- 5.75    3.50m 
    Summer Schafers - BOB POLLOCK INVITATIONAL          Jan 28, 2017    11- 5.75    3.50m 
16. Stephanie Cook - VIRGINIA TECH ELITE MEET           Feb  6, 2015    11- 3       3.43m 
17. Leilani Caraballo - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATE         Jan 15, 2005    11- 1.75    3.40m 
18. Jacintha Anderson - CLEMSON INVIATIONAL             Jan 19, 2008    10-11.75    3.35m 
    Amanda Lewis - BOB POLLOCK INVITATIONAL             Jan 28, 2017    10-11.75    3.35m 
20. Ashley Moye - NIKE FAST TIMES                       Feb 28, 2002    10-10.25    3.31m 
21. Kelly Schiefer - JIMMY CARNES INVITATIONAL          Jan 31, 2010    10- 6.75    3.22m 
22. Carrie Crandall - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATES          Jan 12, 2002    10- 6       3.20m 
    Amanda Rigdon - UAB BLAZER INVITE                   Jan 15, 2016    10- 6       3.20m 
24. Anna Lee Maciejko - CLEMSON INVIATIONAL             Jan 19, 2008    10- 0       3.05m 
    Danielle Walker - CLEMSON INVITATIONAL              Dec  6, 2003    10- 0       3.05m 
Shot Put
    Name                                                   Date              Results
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gleneve Grange - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS           Feb 25, 2017    54- 3.25   16.54m 
 2. Kamorean Hayes - TYSON INVITATIONAL                 Feb 16, 2008    53- 5.50   16.29m 
 3. Chelsea Whalen - RAZORBACK INVITATIONAL             Jan 31, 2014    53- 4.50   16.27m 
 4. Kellion Knibb - CHERRY AND SILVER INVITE            Jan 25, 2014    52- 6.25   16.01m 
 5. Cerenity Young - LSU LAST CHANCE                    Mar  7, 2003    51- 7.25   15.73m 
 6. Lakitta Johnson - TYSON INVITATIONAL                Feb 14, 2015    51- 1.50   15.58m 
 7. Allyn Laughlin - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS           Feb 27, 2010    50- 8.25   15.45m 
 8. Shannon Cook                                        1997            49- 3      15.01m 
 9. Mandy Kinney - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Feb 16, 2002    48- 2.50   14.69m 
10. Lakeisha Mose - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS            Feb 23, 1998    47- 6.25   14.48m 
11. Makiba Batten - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP             Feb 16, 2001    46- 8.25   14.23m 
12. Vickie Smith - LADY VOLUNTEER INVITATIONAL          Feb 26, 1977    45-11      14.00m 
13. Sasha-Ann Lebert - UAB BLAZER INVITE                Jan 15, 2016    45- 3.75   13.81m 
14. Donna Williams - LSU RELAYS                         Jan 28, 1984    45- 1.50   13.75m 
15. Lindsey Nelson - CLEMSON INVITATIONAL               Jan 24, 2004    44- 0      13.41m 
16. Sarah Reed - CLEMSON INDOOR OPENER                  Dec  3, 2004    42-11.75   13.10m 
17. Victoria Reiman - CRIMSON TIDE INDOOR OPENER        Jan 12, 2013    42-11      13.08m 
18. Lee Anne Wojtkowski - MASON-DIXON RELAYS            Feb 15, 1969    42- 9.75   13.05m 
19. Cathy Erickson - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Feb 19, 1994    42- 2.25   12.86m 
20. Carolyn Darville - vs TEXAS                         Feb 13, 1983    41-10.75   12.77m 
21. Kim Travers - LADY VOLUNTEER INVITATIONAL           Feb 26, 1977    41- 4      12.60m 
22. Nicole Scott - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATES             Jan 13, 2001    41- 0.50   12.51m 
23. Grete Sadeiko - AUBURN INVITATIONAL                 Jan 17, 2015    40- 5.50   12.33m 
24. Tina Rhodes - LSU INDOOR                            Jan 10, 1981    39-10      12.14m 
25. Kate Purcell - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATE              Jan 15, 2005    39- 9.25   12.12m 
Weight Throw
    Name                                                   Date              Results
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Briana Cherry-Bronson - CHERRY AND SILVER INVITE    Jan 24, 2014    68-10      20.98m 
 2. Sasha-Ann Lebert - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP          Feb 25, 2016    68- 9.25   20.96m 
 3. Lakitta Johnson - VIRGINIA TECH ELITE MEET          Feb  6, 2015    66- 1.25   20.15m 
 4. Lakeisha Mose - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS            Feb 23, 1998    62- 5      19.02m 
 5. Caila Coleman - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS            Feb 26, 2010    59- 8.25   18.19m 
 6. Veronika Kanuchova - TYSON INVITATIONAL             Feb 10, 2017    57-10.25   17.63m 
 7. Katja Vangsnes - VIRGINIA TECH ELITE MEET           Feb  6, 2015    55- 5.75   16.91m 
 8. Mandy Kinney - PAPER TIGER INVITATIONAL             Jan 25, 2003    55- 3.50   16.85m 
    Sarah Reed - ALL COMERS MEET                        Jan 21, 2006    55- 3.50   16.85m 
10. Chalencia Seay                                      2007            54- 1.25   16.49m 
11. Nicole Scott - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP              Feb 17, 2001    53- 0.25   16.16m 
12. Allyn Laughlin - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                  Mar  1, 2008    52- 4.50   15.96m 
13. Sara White - CLEMSON OPEN                           Dec  8, 2000    49- 1.50   14.97m 
14. Makiba Batten - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATES            Jan 13, 2001    47- 3.50   14.41m 
15. Alanyia Johnson - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATES          Jan 13, 2001    46- 4      14.12m 
16. Shannon Cook - CLEMSON INVITATIONAL                 Jan 13, 1996    45- 9.75   13.96m 
17. Jennifer Curry - FLORIDA INTERCOLLEGIATES           Jan 13, 2001    42- 7      12.98m 
18. Lindsey Nelson - CLEMSON INVITATIONAL               Jan 24, 2004    41- 1.75   12.54m 
19. Leanne Russell - TOM JONES INVITATIONAL             Jan 24, 2009    40-10.25   12.45m 
20. Kate Purcell - GATOR INVITATIONAL                   Feb  1, 2004    36- 4.75   11.09m 
4x400-Meter Relay
    Name                                                   Date         Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Team A - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                   Mar  9, 1996    3:33.59 
       Sophia Danvers  Maria Embon  Yashiva Edwards  Erica Shepard  
 2. Team A - ALEX WILSON INVITATIONAL                   Feb 21, 2015    3:35.26 
       Helene Swanepoel  Kala Funderburk  Jande Pierce  Sage Watson  
 3. Team A - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                   Mar 14, 2015    3:35.41 
       Helene Swanepoel  Sage Watson  Kala Funderburk  Chelsea Jarvis  
 4. Team A - ISU QUALIFIER                              Mar  4, 2006    3:35.92 
       Alycia Williams  Alyce Williams  Hshkeni Richemond  Evelyne Niako  
 5. Team A - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                   Mar  8, 1997    3:36.36 
       Sophia Danvers  Maria Embon  Erica Shepard  Yashiva Edwards  
 6. Team A - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                   Mar 10, 1984    3:37.47 
       Janet Levy  Janet Davis  Orvill Dwyer-Brown  Brenda Cliette  
 7. Team A - TYSON INVITATIONAL                         Feb 14, 2015    3:39.25 
       Sarah Chandler  Kala Funderburk  Sage Watson  Jande Pierce  
 8. Team A - USA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 28, 1998    3:39.58 
       Jennifer Mayhue  Fiona Norwood  Chinette Johnson  Rikke Ronholt  
 9. Team A - VIRGINIA TECH ELITE MEET                   Feb  7, 2015    3:39.77 
       Kala Funderburk  Sydnee Over  Jande Pierce  Helene Swanepoel  
10. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 23, 2013    3:40.07 
       Elizabeth Ichite  Sarah Chandler  Sage Watson  Marsha Ariol  
11. Team A - TOM JONES MEMORIAL CLASSIC                 Jan 26, 2008    3:40.10 
       Kandia Batchelor  Brittany St. Louis  Hshkeni Richemond  Keyla Smith  
12. Team A - AIAW INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                   Mar 14, 1981    3:40.57 
       Angela Wright  Debbie Moss  Marita Payne  Scooby Golden  
13. Team A - FLORIDA SIX-WAY MEET                       Feb  8, 1986    3:40.99 
       Janet Levy  Pam Hawkins  Samantha Green  Janet Davis  
14. Team A - TYSON INVITATIONAL                         Feb  9, 2013    3:41.42 
       Sage Watson  Elizabeth Ichite  Sarah Chandler  Marsha Ariol  
15. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 26, 2011    3:41.60 
       Stephanie Simpson  Teona Rodgers  Brittany St. Louis  Latera Davis  
16. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 28, 2009    3:42.78 
       Hshkeni Richemond  Keyla Smith  Christal Washington  Auja Pughsley  
17. Team A - HUSKY CLASSIC                              Feb 13, 2010    3:43.16 
       Latera Davis  Kayann Chambers  Brittany St. Louis  Christal Washington  
18. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Mar  1, 2008    3:43.22 
       Hshkeni Richemond  Kandia Batchelor  Auja Pughsley  Keyla Smith  
19. Team A - RAZORBACK INVITATIONAL                     Feb  1, 2014    3:43.55 
       Elizabeth Ichite  Marsha Ariol  Sydnee Over  Sarah Chandler  
20. Team A - ADIDAS INVITATIONAL                        Feb  7, 2004    3:43.70 
       Dana Massiah  Kim Adams  LaKendra McColumn  Tamara Campbell  
21. Team A - TYSON INVITATIONAL                         Feb 11, 2017    3:43.76 
       Janae Caldwell  Kimmie Cunningham  Melissa-Maree Farrington  Shaquania Dorsett  
22. Team A - LSU TRIANGULAR MEET                        Feb 16, 1986    3:44.39 
       Lori Ward  Carol Samuels  Janet Levy  Samantha Green  
23. Team A - HAWKEYE INVITATIONAL                       Jan 21, 2017    3:45.23 
       Shaquania Dorsett  Shauna Helps  Kimmie Cunningham  Madison Harris  
24. Team A - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                   Mar 15, 1986    3:45.29 
       Carol Samuels  Janet Davis  Samantha Green  Janet Levy  
25. Team A - ROD MCCRAVY INVITATIONAL                   Jan 24, 2015    3:45.36 
       Kala Funderburk  Helene Swanepoel  Jande Pierce  Kali Davis-White  
Distance Medley Relay
    Name                                                   Date         Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 22, 2013   10:57.41 
       Amanda Winslow  Sage Watson  Georgia Peel  Colleen Quigley  
 2. Team A - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                   Mar  9, 2013   11:00.78 
       Jessica Parry  Sage Watson  Georgia Peel  Colleen Quigley  
 3. Team A - HUSKY CLASSIC                              Feb 14, 2014   11:01.59 
       Linden Hall  Elizabeth Ichite  Georgia Peel  Colleen Quigley  
 4. Team A - DAVID HEMERY VALENTINE INVITE              Feb 14, 2015   11:04.53 
       Chelsea Jarvis  Helene Swanepoel  Sydnee Over  Colleen Quigley  
 5. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 24, 2012   11:08.17 
       Hannah Brooks  Jande Pierce  Aubree Worden  Amanda Winslow  
 6. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 26, 2015   11:09.82 
       Georgia Peel  Helene Swanepoel  Sydnee Over  Colleen Quigley  
 7. Team A - ACC CHAMPIONSHIPS                          Mar  1, 2008   11:11.03 
       Hannah England  Kandia Batchelor  Lydia Willemse  Susan Kuijken  
 8. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 27, 2009   11:12.96 
       Linzi Snow  Keyla Smith  Lydia Willemse  Susan Kuijken  
 9. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 25, 2016   11:13.34 
       Georgia Peel  Shaquania Dorsett  Chelsea Jarvis  Bridget Blake  
10. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                    Feb 25, 2006   11:16.82 
       Natalie Hughes  Hshkeni Richemond  Barbara Parker  Susan Kuijken  
11. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 23, 2017   11:18.62 
       Emily Edwards  Kimmie Cunningham  Madison Harris  Bridget Blake  
12. Team A - CONFERENCE CLASH                           Jan 22, 2016   11:19.11 
       Chelsea Jarvis  Shaquania Dorsett  Georgia Peel  Bridget Blake  
13. Team A - NCAA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP                   Mar 14, 2015   11:31.24 
       Georgia Peel  Chelsea Jarvis  Sydnee Over  Bridget Blake  
14. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 25, 2011   11:31.63 
       Violah Lagat  Latera Davis  Jessica Parry  Amanda Winslow  
15. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 21, 2004   11:32.39 
       Helen Hofstede  Tamara Campbell  Sydney Mondragon  Natalie Hughes  
16. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 27, 2014   11:36.45 
       Georgia Peel  Elizabeth Ichite  Sydnee Over  Hannah Walker  
17. Team A - ACC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                   Feb 26, 2010   11:44.92 
       Amanda Winslow  Latera Davis  Christal Washington  Amanda Quick