Florida State Women's Swimming & Diving - 2001-02 Year In Review

Florida State Women's Swimming & Diving - 2001-02 Year In Review

Coaching Staff
Neil Harper, Head Coach
Anne Blachford, Assistant Coach
John Fedena, Assistant Coach
Patrick Jeffrey, Divers
Andy Robins, Assistant Coach

Click here for team picture

Click here to see indivual mug shots
2001-02 Men's & Women's Swimming & Diving


2001-02 Florida State Signees/Newcomers

Emily Armond, 5-7, 130, FL-FS, Lawrenceville, GA

Niki Boyle, 5-6, FL-IM, Live Oak

Emily Breen, 5-8, FS-FL, Savannah, GA

Cary Gouldy, 5-4, 134, FS, Jupiter

Jennifer Henshaw, 5-4, BR-IM, Fort Myers

Lisa How, 6-1, FL-IM, Preston, England

Laura Kenney, 5-9, 135, IM-BK, Plano, TX

Angie Leach, 5-9, 148, FS, Leesburg

Jennie Lyes, 5-6, FS-BK, Staines, England

Tiffany Manning, 5-5, 132, D, Mission Viejo, CA

Golda Marcus, 5-2, 125, FS, Coral Springs

Courtney McClow, 5-4, D, Jacksonville

Elizabeth Parkinson, 5-11, FS, Johannesburg, South Africa

Christie Pesce, 5-8, 128, FS, Tampa

Meredith Roberts, 5-6, 135, FL-BR, Winter Park

Kayce Zemina, 5-9, FS, Plantation


2001-02 Roster - By Name

L
T                                          PY
R Name                  Pos     Hgt   Cl   Ltr  Hometown (Prior School)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Emily Armond          FL-FS   5-7   Fr        Lawrenceville, GA (Brookwood)
  Niki Boyle            FL-IM   5-6   Jr        Live Oak (Suwannee/Pittsburgh)
* Emily Breen           FS-FL   5-8   Fr        Savannah, GA (Jenkins)
* Christy Cech          FL-FS   5-10  Sr   **   Pietermaritzburg, South Africa (Miami)
  Margaret Colley       BK-FL   5-6   Jr   *    Jacksonville (Washington/Florida)
  Alison Cucchi         FS      5-8   Jr   *    Havertown, PA (Haverford)
* Emma Dutton           BR-IM   5-8   So   *    West Yorkshire, England (Benton Park)
* Amber Goodwin         BK-FS   5-9   Sr   ***  Midland, TX (Lee)
  Cary Gouldy           FS      5-4   Fr        Jupiter (Jupiter)
* Loren Hansen          IM-FL   5-8   So   *    Pensacola (Washington)
  Jennifer Henshaw      BR-IM   5-4   Jr        Fort Myers (Cypress Lake/Cleveland State)
  Caren Hirai           D       5-2   Sr   ***  McLean, VA (McLean)
* Lisa How              FL-IM   6-1   Fr        Preston, England (Hutton Grammar)
* Kristen Keelan        BR-IM   5-6   Jr   **   Raleigh, NC (Sanderson)
* Laura Kenney          IM-BK   5-9   Fr        Plano, TX (Plano Senior)
  Lisa Kirsch           FS      5-4   Sr   ***  Winter Springs (Oviedo)
* Keryn Krynauw         BR      5-10  Sr   **   Pietermaritzburg, South Africa (Ohio State)
* Angie Leach           FS      5-9   Fr        Leesburg (Leesburg)
* Chelsie Lerew         D       5-2   So   *    Orlando (Lake Highland Prep)
* Amy Lo                FS      5-8   So   *    Longwood (Lake Brantley)
* Jennie Lyes           FS-BK   5-6   Fr        Staines, England (Magna Carta School)
* Tiffany Manning       D       5-5   Fr        Mission Viejo, CA (Capistrano Valley)
* Golda Marcus          FS      5-2   Fr        Coral Springs (American Heritage)
* Courtney McClow       D       5-4   Fr        Jacksonville (Forrest)
* Betsy Nagy            BK-IM   5-6   Jr   **   Shalimar (Niceville)
* Candice Nethercott    FL-IM   5-8   Sr   *    Johannesburg, South Africa (Saint Andrew's/Louisiana State)
* Elizabeth Parkinson   FS      5-11  Jr        Johannesburg, South Africa (Kingsmead College/Hawaii)
* Christie Pesce        FS      5-8   Fr        Tampa (Plant)
  Tonya Rasor           FL-FS   5-3   So   *    Niceville (Niceville)
  Meredith Roberts      FL-BR   5-6   Fr        Winter Park (Winter Park)
* Michelle Sekeres      D       5-4   Sr   *    Lino Lakes, MN (Nevada)
* Jennifer Smith        IM-FS   5-7   So   *    Pensacola (Washington)
  Lauren Walker         D       5-5   So   *    Jacksonville (Bolles)
* Kayce Zemina          FS      5-9   Fr        Plantation (Plantation)

2001-02 All-Americans

Name                     NCAA Championships
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Christy Cech             50-Yard Freestyle (9th) - Honorable Mention

Chelsie Lerew            One-Meter Diving (14th) - Honorable Mention

Tiffany Manning          Platform Diving (7th)

All-Americans -  3

2001-02 Schedules and Results

DATE
REF
LOC
OPPONENT
SCORE
10/13
Ref
H
MIAMI W 147-75
10/19
Ref
A
MARYLAND W 132-111
10/20
Ref
A
JAMES MADISON
Tri-Meet
W 144-102
10/20
Ref
N
WILLIAM & MARY
Tri-Meet
W 141-98
11/02
Ref
A
GEORGIA TECH W 146-86
11/03
Ref
A
CLEMSON L 121-122
11/16
Ref
A
FLORIDA L 120-172
11/17
Ref
N
INDIAN RIVER CC
Orlando, Fl
W 171-72
12/02
Ref
N
GEORGIA INVIATIONAL
November 30-December 2, 2001, Athens, Ga
4th Place
01/05
 
N
UNC-WILMINGTON
Jacksonville, Fl
W 91-46
01/05
 
A
NORTH FLORIDA W 95-42
01/12
Ref
H
FLORIDA ATLANTIC W 174-112
01/25
Ref
H
ALABAMA W 164-136
02/02
Ref
A
LOUISIANA STATE
Quad-Meet
W 138-105
02/02
Ref
N
RICE
Quad-Meet
W 149-86
02/02
Ref
N
LOUISIANA-MONROE
Quad-Meet
W 206-32
02/09
Ref
H
SOUTH CAROLINA W 118-85
02/23
Ref
N
ACC CHAMPIONSHIP
February 21-23, 2002, College Park, Md
3rd Place
03/03
 
N
BULLDOG INVITE
March 2-3, 2002, Athens, Ga
 
03/16
Ref
N
ZONE B CHAMPIONSHIPS
Lexington, Ky
 
03/23
Ref
N
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP
March 21-23, 2002, Austin, Tx
24th Place
EOY Stats Ref

                Overall   Home    Away   Neutral
------------------------------------------------
FSU RECORD IS   14- 2     4- 0     5- 2     5- 0


2002 ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE RESULTS
 1  NORTH CAROLINA        686.5
 2  VIRGINIA              632
 3  FLORIDA STATE         577
 4  CLEMSON               400.5
 5  MARYLAND              392
 6  NORTH CAROLINA STATE  308
 7  DUKE                  247
 8  GEORGIA TECH          220

FLORIDA STATE 147, MIAMI 75
10/13/2001, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:53.57   11                                              
       1) Betsy Nagy
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Jennie Lyes
  3    Relay Team B                  3:59.37    2                                              
       1) Margaret Colley
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Emily Armond
       4) Kayce Zemina

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Angie Leach                  10:22.38    9                                              
  2    Golda Marcus                 10:25.49    4                                              
  3    Jennifer Smith               10:25.64    3                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lisa How                      1:54.34    4                                              
  3    Emily Breen                   1:55.25    3                                              
  4    Elizabeth Parkinson           1:55.80    2                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    23.76    9                                              
  2    Jennie Lyes                     23.87    4                                              
  4    Kayce Zemina                    25.41    2                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  2:09.02    9                                              
  2    Kristen Keelan                2:09.77    4                                              
  4    Emma Dutton                   2:10.96    2                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  3    Tiffany Manning                172.20    3                                              
  4    Chelsie Lerew                  171.95    2                                              
  5    Courtney McClow                157.20    1                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:05.58    9                                              
  3    Candice Nethercott            2:06.89    3                                              
  5    Amy Lo                        2:12.22    1                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    51.69    9                                              
  3    Emily Breen                     53.10    3                                              
  4    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.12    2                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Amber Goodwin                 2:07.31    9                                              
  2    Betsy Nagy                    2:08.70    4                                              
  5    Laura Kenney                  2:10.29    1                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  5:03.57    9                                              
  2    Golda Marcus                  5:04.18    4                                              
  3    Angie Leach                   5:09.63    3                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  198.60    9                                              
  4    Tiffany Manning                168.50    2                                              
  5    Courtney McClow                165.70    1                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Keryn Krynauw                 2:19.97    9                                              
  2    Emma Dutton                   2:24.40    4                                              
  3    Kristen Keelan                2:25.33    3                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:29.00   11                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Elizabeth Parkinson
       4) Christy Cech
  3    Relay Team B                  3:38.26    2                                              
       1) Christie Pesce
       2) Kayce Zemina
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Tonya Rasor


FLORIDA STATE 132, MARYLAND 111
10/19/2001, COLLEGE PARK, MD

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team B                  3:50.55   11                                              
       1) Amber Goodwin
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Christy Cech

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Angie Leach                  10:19.39    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                 10:19.73    3                                              
  4    Jennifer Smith               10:23.86    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                   1:54.68    3                                              
  5    Amy Lo                        1:55.02    1                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennie Lyes                     23.68    9                                              
  2    Christy Cech                    23.86    4                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.52    1                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emma Dutton                   2:08.27    4                                              
  3    Kristen Keelan                2:08.90    3                                              
  4    Loren Hansen                  2:09.52    2                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  286.42    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                268.05    4                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                263.55    3                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lisa How                      2:06.27    4                                              
  3    Candice Nethercott            2:07.15    3                                              
  4    Emily Armond                  2:09.74    2                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    52.04    9                                              
  2    Jennie Lyes                     52.32    4                                              
  4    Emily Breen                     52.82    2                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Amber Goodwin                 2:07.73    3                                              
  4    Betsy Nagy                    2:08.00    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Angie Leach                   5:02.14    2                                              
  5    Golda Marcus                  5:04.03    1                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  317.39    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                281.70    4                                              
  4    Courtney McClow                247.65    2                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Keryn Krynauw                 2:19.16    4                                              
  3    Emma Dutton                   2:22.05    3                                              
  4    Kristen Keelan                2:23.48    2                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:29.27   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Loren Hansen
       4) Jennie Lyes
  3    Relay Team B                  3:35.72    2                                              
       1) Christie Pesce
       2) Margaret Colley
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Kayce Zemina


FLORIDA STATE 144, JAMES MADISON 102
10/20/2001, HARRISONBURG, VA, Tri-Meet

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:54.64   11                                              
       1) Margaret Colley
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Christy Cech
  2    Relay Team B                  3:58.65    4                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Emily Armond
       4) Christie Pesce

Event 2 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Angie Leach                  10:29.49    9                                              
  2    Amy Lo                       10:30.82    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                 10:38.12    3                                              

Event 3 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                  1:56.22    9                                              
  2    Elizabeth Parkinson           1:58.67    4                                              
  3    Betsy Nagy                    1:59.15    3                                              

Event 4 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennie Lyes                     23.59    9                                              
  2    Emma Dutton                     24.23    4                                              
  3    Emily Breen                     24.53    3                                              

Event 5 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  4:35.95    4                                              
  3    Jennifer Smith                4:38.61    3                                              

Event 6 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  303.80    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                276.70    4                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                265.05    3                                              

Event 7 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:06.46    9                                              
  5    Amy Lo                        2:11.50    1                                              

Event 8 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    52.49    9                                              
  2    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.60    4                                              
  3    Candice Nethercott              54.51    3                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennie Lyes                   2:05.93    9                                              
  2    Betsy Nagy                    2:08.23    4                                              
  3    Emily Armond                  2:10.43    3                                              

Event 10 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Angie Leach                   5:07.53    9                                              
  2    Golda Marcus                  5:09.29    4                                              
  3    Jennifer Smith                5:09.72    3                                              

Event 11 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                310.50    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                276.80    4                                              
  3    Chelsie Lerew                  274.35    3                                              

Event 12 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Keryn Krynauw                 2:19.91    9                                              
  2    Kristen Keelan                2:20.40    4                                              

Event 13 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:32.52   11                                              
       1) Golda Marcus
       2) Betsy Nagy
       3) Jennifer Smith
       4) Keryn Krynauw
  3    Relay Team B                  3:42.44    2                                              
       1) Elizabeth Parkinson
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Loren Hansen
       4) Emma Dutton


FLORIDA STATE 141, WILLIAM & MARY 98
10/20/2001, Tri-Meet

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:54.64   11                                              
       1) Margaret Colley
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Christy Cech
  2    Relay Team B                  3:58.65    4                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Emily Armond
       4) Christie Pesce

Event 2 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Angie Leach                  10:29.49    9                                              
  2    Amy Lo                       10:30.82    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                 10:38.12    3                                              

Event 3 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                  1:56.22    9                                              
  2    Elizabeth Parkinson           1:58.67    4                                              
  3    Betsy Nagy                    1:59.15    3                                              

Event 4 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennie Lyes                     23.59    9                                              
  2    Emma Dutton                     24.23    4                                              
  3    Emily Breen                     24.53    3                                              

Event 5 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  4:35.95    4                                              
  3    Jennifer Smith                4:38.61    3                                              

Event 6 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  303.80    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                276.70    4                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                265.05    3                                              

Event 7 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:06.46    9                                              
  5    Amy Lo                        2:11.50    1                                              

Event 8 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    52.49    9                                              
  2    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.60    4                                              
  3    Candice Nethercott              54.51    3                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennie Lyes                   2:05.93    9                                              
  2    Betsy Nagy                    2:08.23    4                                              
  3    Emily Armond                  2:10.43    3                                              

Event 10 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Angie Leach                   5:07.53    9                                              
  2    Golda Marcus                  5:09.29    4                                              
  3    Jennifer Smith                5:09.72    3                                              

Event 11 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                310.50    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                276.80    4                                              
  3    Chelsie Lerew                  274.35    3                                              

Event 12 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Keryn Krynauw                 2:19.91    9                                              
  2    Kristen Keelan                2:20.40    4                                              

Event 13 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:32.52   11                                              
       1) Golda Marcus
       2) Betsy Nagy
       3) Jennifer Smith
       4) Keryn Krynauw
  3    Relay Team B                  3:42.44    2                                              
       1) Elizabeth Parkinson
       2) Emily Breen
       3) Loren Hansen
       4) Emma Dutton


FLORIDA STATE 146, GEORGIA TECH 86
11/02/2001, ATLANTA, GA

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:55.57   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Jennie Lyes
  2    Relay Team B                  3:56.85    4                                              
       1) Margaret Colley
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Loren Hansen
       4) Christy Cech

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Angie Leach                  10:20.38    9                                              
  2    Amy Lo                       10:23.36    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                 10:27.94    3                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                   1:55.75    9                                              
  2    Kayce Zemina                  1:56.48    4                                              
  3    Elizabeth Parkinson           1:56.93    3                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennie Lyes                     23.85    9                                              
  3    Emma Dutton                     24.99    3                                              
  5    Amber Goodwin                   25.14    1                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lisa How                      2:07.19    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  2:10.45    3                                              
  5    Jennifer Smith                2:10.71    1                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  302.33    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                258.68    4                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                238.58    3                                              

Event 13 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Candice Nethercott              56.17    9                                              
  3    Emily Breen                     59.01    3                                              
  4    Emily Armond                    59.53    2                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                    53.11    9                                              
  2    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.53    4                                              
  3    Christie Pesce                  54.03    3                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Amber Goodwin                   58.84    9                                              
  2    Betsy Nagy                    1:00.09    4                                              
  3    Christy Cech                  1:00.73    3                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Angie Leach                   5:03.52    9                                              
  2    Golda Marcus                  5:05.02    4                                              
  3    Amy Lo                        5:05.28    3                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  294.15    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                246.60    4                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                242.55    3                                              

Event 23 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Keryn Krynauw                 1:05.19    9                                              
  2    Emma Dutton                   1:06.68    4                                              
  4    Lisa How                      1:08.30    2                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:36.51   11                                              
       1) Angie Leach
       2) Amy Lo
       3) Golda Marcus
       4) Jennifer Smith


CLEMSON 122, FLORIDA STATE 121
11/03/2001, CLEMSON, SC

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:54.23    4                                              
       1) Amber Goodwin
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Kayce Zemina

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Golda Marcus                 10:23.30    2                                              
  6    Jennifer Smith               10:29.99    1                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Loren Hansen                  1:53.45    3                                              
  4    Christy Cech                  1:53.75    2                                              
  5    Amy Lo                        1:55.87    1                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennie Lyes                     23.70    9                                              
  3    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.31    3                                              
  5    Emily Breen                     24.66    1                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:07.16    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      2:08.49    4                                              
  5    Loren Hansen                  2:09.67    1                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  293.25    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                267.45    4                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                266.48    3                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:04.69    9                                              
  2    Candice Nethercott            2:06.18    4                                              
  5    Emily Armond                  2:12.13    1                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    52.02    9                                              
  4    Emily Breen                     53.41    2                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.49    1                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Jennie Lyes                   2:07.46    3                                              
  4    Betsy Nagy                    2:07.84    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  5:04.24    4                                              
  3    Angie Leach                   5:04.74    3                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                276.38    9                                              
  2    Chelsie Lerew                  268.05    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                246.60    3                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emma Dutton                   2:21.33    4                                              
  3    Keryn Krynauw                 2:21.55    3                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:29.81    4                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Jennie Lyes
       4) Christy Cech


FLORIDA 172, FLORIDA STATE 120
11/16/2001, GAINESVILLE, FL

Event 1 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  280.50    9                                              
  3    Caren Hirai                    260.63    3                                              
  4    Courtney McClow                255.30    2                                              

Event 3 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:51.17    4                                              
       1) Amber Goodwin
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Christy Cech

Event 5 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Jennifer Smith               10:19.61    2                                              
  5    Golda Marcus                 10:22.51    1                                              

Event 7 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Loren Hansen                  1:52.44    2                                              
  6    Amy Lo                        1:53.98    1                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Emily Breen                     59.14    3                                              
  4    Amber Goodwin                   59.44    2                                              
  5    Betsy Nagy                    1:00.05    1                                              

Event 11 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Keryn Krynauw                 1:05.80    3                                              
  4    Emma Dutton                   1:06.69    2                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lisa How                      2:05.03    3                                              
  6    Candice Nethercott            2:07.49    1                                              

Event 15 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Christy Cech                    23.70    4                                              
  3    Jennie Lyes                     23.90    3                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.56    1                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Christy Cech                    52.50    3                                              
  4    Emily Breen                     52.94    2                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.44    1                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Laura Kenney                  2:07.09    3                                              
  4    Betsy Nagy                    2:08.77    2                                              
  5    Amber Goodwin                 2:10.41    1                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Keryn Krynauw                 2:19.88    3                                              
  5    Kristen Keelan                2:23.91    1                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Angie Leach                   5:02.81    2                                              
  5    Jennifer Smith                5:05.02    1                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Candice Nethercott              56.02    4                                              
  4    Emily Armond                    57.79    2                                              
  5    Loren Hansen                    57.81    1                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  289.34    9                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                264.60    3                                              
  4    Courtney McClow                256.87    3                                              

Event 29 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Lisa How                      2:07.90    3                                              
  5    Kristen Keelan                2:10.73    1                                              

Event 31 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:30.40    4                                              
       1) Christy Cech
       2) Jennie Lyes
       3) Elizabeth Parkinson
       4) Loren Hansen


FLORIDA STATE 171, INDIAN RIVER CC 72
11/17/2001, Orlando, Fl

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:49.56    4                                              
       1) Amber Goodwin
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Alison Cucchi
  3    Relay Team B                  1:49.83    2                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Loren Hansen
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Kayce Zemina

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Angie Leach                  10:26.27    9                                              
  2    Golda Marcus                 10:29.20    4                                              
  3    Amy Lo                       10:30.08    3                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Christie Pesce                1:56.87    4                                              
  3    Betsy Nagy                    1:57.70    3                                              
  5    Emily Armond                  1:59.32    1                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    24.06    9                                              
  2    Jennie Lyes                     24.29    4                                              
  3    Elizabeth Parkinson             25.15    3                                              

Event 9 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      4:29.27    9                                              
  3    Loren Hansen                  4:32.29    3                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  4:34.85    2                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  282.75    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                272.10    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                264.65    3                                              

Event 13 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Candice Nethercott              56.58    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                        58.89    4                                              
  3    Emily Armond                    59.00    3                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    52.69    9                                              
  3    Elizabeth Parkinson             54.67    3                                              
  4    Kayce Zemina                    55.11    2                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     59.06    4                                              
  3    Betsy Nagy                    1:00.85    3                                              
  4    Margaret Colley               1:01.44    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Amy Lo                        5:06.80    9                                              
  2    Angie Leach                   5:09.67    4                                              
  3    Golda Marcus                  5:11.73    3                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  324.35    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                275.00    4                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                264.75    3                                              

Event 23 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   1:04.87    9                                              
  3    Keryn Krynauw                 1:06.19    3                                              
  5    Kristen Keelan                1:08.80    1                                              

Event 25 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:37.47   11                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Christy Cech
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson


GEORGIA INVIATIONAL, 4th place
12/02/2001, November 30-December 2, 2001, Athens, Ga

Event 1 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:32.00   40                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Christy Cech
       3) Emma Dutton
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson
 13    Relay Team B                  1:35.95    8                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Amber Goodwin
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Kayce Zemina

Event 3 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  7    Loren Hansen                  4:56.59   12                                              
 10    Amy Lo                        4:56.09    7                                              
 14    Angie Leach                   4:59.47    3                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 13    Emma Dutton                   2:04.95    4                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Christy Cech                    22.94   17                                              
  6    Jennie Lyes                     23.49   13                                              
 12    Emma Dutton                     23.57    5                                              

Event 9 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  2    Chelsie Lerew                  279.10   17                                              
  4    Courtney McClow                245.00   15                                              
 16    Lauren Walker                  198.30    1                                              

Event 11 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  6    Relay Team A                  3:46.78   26                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Christy Cech
 13    Relay Team B                  3:51.80    8                                              
       1) Amber Goodwin
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Emily Armond
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 13 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  6    Relay Team A                  1:44.11   26                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Christy Cech
 11    Relay Team B                  1:45.72   12                                              
       1) Amber Goodwin
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Emily Armond
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 15 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 11    Laura Kenney                  4:24.42    6                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  6    Candice Nethercott              55.66   13                                              
 10    Emily Armond                    56.32    7                                              
 13    Emily Breen                     56.63    4                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  7T   Christy Cech                  1:50.65   11.50                                           
 10    Loren Hansen                  1:51.67    7                                              
 12    Amy Lo                        1:53.18    5                                              
 13    Christie Pesce                1:53.38    4                                              

Event 21 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  8    Emma Dutton                   1:03.53   11                                              

Event 23 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 11    Emily Breen                     57.32    6                                              

Event 25 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  2    Chelsie Lerew                  484.80   17                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                458.55   16                                              
  8    Lauren Walker                  388.75   11                                              

Event 27 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  6    Relay Team A                  7:31.32   26                                              
       1) Loren Hansen
       2) Christy Cech
       3) Emily Breen
       4) Amy Lo
  8    Relay Team B                  7:36.59   22                                              
       1) Christie Pesce
       2) Angie Leach
       3) Golda Marcus
       4) Betsy Nagy

Event 29 - 1650-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  9    Angie Leach                  17:05.64    9                                              
 14    Jennifer Smith               17:14.72    3                                              
 16    Amy Lo                       17:20.49    1                                              

Event 31 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  9    Laura Kenney                  2:03.32    9                                              
 12    Betsy Nagy                    2:05.27    5                                              
 14    Amber Goodwin                 2:05.96    3                                              

Event 33 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  9    Christy Cech                    50.71    9                                              
 14    Emily Breen                     52.12    3                                              

Event 35 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 11    Keryn Krynauw                 2:19.25    6                                              
 12    Kristen Keelan                2:19.30    5                                              
 13    Emma Dutton                   2:19.59    4                                              

Event 37 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 13    Lisa How                      2:04.93    4                                              
 15    Emily Armond                  2:05.17    2                                              

Event 41 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Relay Team A                  3:25.54   30                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Christy Cech
       3) Loren Hansen
       4) Emma Dutton
  8    Relay Team B                  3:29.73   22                                              
       1) Elizabeth Parkinson
       2) Kayce Zemina
       3) Christie Pesce
       4) Jennie Lyes


FLORIDA STATE 174, FLORIDA ATLANTIC 112
01/12/2002, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Angie Leach                  10:18.19    9                                              
  3    Jennifer Smith               10:25.97    3                                              

Event 3 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Lisa Kirsch                  10:38.83    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Loren Hansen                  1:52.56    9                                              
  3    Amy Lo                        1:53.77    3                                              
  5    Christie Pesce                1:54.19    1                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emily Breen                     58.78    9                                              
  3    Betsy Nagy                    1:00.20    3                                              
  4    Margaret Colley               1:00.35    2                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   1:05.87    9                                              
  2    Keryn Krynauw                 1:06.72    4                                              
  4    Kristen Keelan                1:08.72    2                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:06.10    9                                              
  2    Emily Armond                  2:08.94    4                                              
  5    Niki Boyle                    2:11.96    1                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    23.77    9                                              
  2    Jennie Lyes                     24.20    4                                              
  3    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.28    3                                              

Event 15 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  193.20    9                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                167.85    4                                              
  3    Michelle Sekeres               167.00    3                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    52.34    9                                              
  4    Emily Breen                     53.08    2                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.17    1                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Betsy Nagy                    2:08.24    9                                              
  2    Laura Kenney                  2:08.84    4                                              
  4    Margaret Colley               2:10.06    2                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Keryn Krynauw                 2:20.46    9                                              
  2    Emma Dutton                   2:24.97    4                                              
  4    Kristen Keelan                2:26.21    2                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Amy Lo                        5:03.03    9                                              
  2    Christie Pesce                5:06.17    4                                              
  4    Angie Leach                   5:10.70    2                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Candice Nethercott              57.28    9                                              
  3    Emily Armond                    57.96    3                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  197.90    9                                              
  2    Courtney McClow                188.70    4                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                187.00    3                                              

Event 29 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      4:31.87    9                                              
  2    Loren Hansen                  4:32.95    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  4:37.12    3                                              


FLORIDA STATE 164, ALABAMA 136
01/25/2002, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:44.36   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Christy Cech
  3    Relay Team B                  1:49.17    2                                              
       1) Amber Goodwin
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Emily Armond
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 3 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Jennifer Smith               10:20.29    9                                              
  2    Angie Leach                  10:22.06    4                                              
  3    Lisa Kirsch                  10:26.55    3                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  1:52.27    4                                              
  3    Amy Lo                        1:53.88    3                                              
  4    Christie Pesce                1:55.30    2                                              

Event 7 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emily Breen                     58.02    4                                              
  4    Amber Goodwin                   59.67    2                                              
  5    Margaret Colley               1:00.56    1                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emma Dutton                   1:03.67    4                                              
  3    Keryn Krynauw                 1:05.16    3                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lisa How                      2:04.32    4                                              
  3    Candice Nethercott            2:06.63    3                                              
  4    Emily Armond                  2:08.73    2                                              

Event 13 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    23.65    9                                              
  3    Jennie Lyes                     24.13    3                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.47    1                                              

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    51.62    9                                              
  3    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.19    3                                              
  4    Jennie Lyes                     53.26    2                                              

Event 19 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Laura Kenney                  2:05.02    4                                              
  3    Amber Goodwin                 2:09.00    3                                              
  4    Betsy Nagy                    2:09.13    2                                              

Event 21 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Keryn Krynauw                 2:16.67    4                                              
  3    Emma Dutton                   2:18.31    3                                              

Event 23 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Amy Lo                        5:01.39    4                                              
  3    Loren Hansen                  5:02.91    3                                              
  4    Jennifer Smith                5:06.92    2                                              

Event 25 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Candice Nethercott              56.46    4                                              
  4    Emily Breen                     57.51    2                                              
  5    Emily Armond                    58.23    1                                              

Event 27 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  287.10    9                                              
  3    Courtney McClow                282.15    3                                              
  4    Tiffany Manning                276.83    2                                              

Event 29 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lisa How                      4:29.09    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  4:31.24    3                                              
  4    Loren Hansen                  4:38.25    2                                              

Event 31 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:34.75   11                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Christy Cech
       3) Emma Dutton
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson
  3    Relay Team B                  1:38.44    2                                              
       1) Amber Goodwin
       2) Candice Nethercott
       3) Christie Pesce
       4) Kayce Zemina


FLORIDA STATE 138, LOUISIANA STATE 105
02/02/2002, BATON ROUGE, LA, Quad-Meet

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:48.31   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Christy Cech
  3    Relay Team B                  3:54.66    2                                              
       1) Amber Goodwin
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Emily Armond
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 3 - 1650-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Angie Leach                  17:12.67    4                                              
  3    Jennifer Smith               17:27.27    3                                              
  4    Lisa Kirsch                  17:30.80    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  1:52.57    4                                              
  5    Amy Lo                        1:54.42    1                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    23.44    9                                              
  3    Jennie Lyes                     24.24    3                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.30    1                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:06.10    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      2:08.29    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  2:09.22    3                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  2    Tiffany Manning                262.75    4                                              
  5    Michelle Sekeres               254.25    1                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lisa How                      2:05.80    4                                              
  3    Candice Nethercott            2:07.46    3                                              
  4    Emily Armond                  2:07.69    2                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Christy Cech                    51.35    4                                              
  3    Emily Breen                     51.96    3                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.05    1                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Laura Kenney                  2:06.01    9                                              
  3    Amber Goodwin                 2:09.01    3                                              
  4    Betsy Nagy                    2:09.29    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Amy Lo                        5:00.86    4                                              
  3    Angie Leach                   5:00.86    3                                              
  4    Loren Hansen                  5:06.84    2                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Tiffany Manning                315.05    9                                              
  4    Chelsie Lerew                  275.35    2                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Keryn Krynauw                 2:19.49    9                                              
  3    Kristen Keelan                2:24.76    3                                              
  5    Lisa How                      2:26.34    1                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:28.15   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Jennie Lyes
       4) Emma Dutton
  3    Relay Team B                  3:36.23    2                                              
       1) Christie Pesce
       2) Emily Armond
       3) Loren Hansen
       4) Candice Nethercott


FLORIDA STATE 149, RICE 86
02/02/2002, Quad-Meet

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:48.31   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Christy Cech
  3    Relay Team B                  3:54.66    2                                              
       1) Amber Goodwin
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Emily Armond
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 3 - 1650-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Angie Leach                  17:12.67    4                                              
  3    Jennifer Smith               17:27.27    3                                              
  4    Lisa Kirsch                  17:30.80    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  1:52.57    4                                              
  5    Amy Lo                        1:54.42    1                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    23.44    9                                              
  3    Jennie Lyes                     24.24    3                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.30    1                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:06.10    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      2:08.29    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  2:09.22    3                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  2    Tiffany Manning                262.75    4                                              
  5    Michelle Sekeres               254.25    1                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lisa How                      2:05.80    4                                              
  3    Candice Nethercott            2:07.46    3                                              
  4    Emily Armond                  2:07.69    2                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Christy Cech                    51.35    4                                              
  3    Emily Breen                     51.96    3                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.05    1                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Laura Kenney                  2:06.01    9                                              
  3    Amber Goodwin                 2:09.01    3                                              
  4    Betsy Nagy                    2:09.29    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Amy Lo                        5:00.86    4                                              
  3    Angie Leach                   5:00.86    3                                              
  4    Loren Hansen                  5:06.84    2                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Tiffany Manning                315.05    9                                              
  4    Chelsie Lerew                  275.35    2                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Keryn Krynauw                 2:19.49    9                                              
  3    Kristen Keelan                2:24.76    3                                              
  5    Lisa How                      2:26.34    1                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:28.15   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Jennie Lyes
       4) Emma Dutton
  3    Relay Team B                  3:36.23    2                                              
       1) Christie Pesce
       2) Emily Armond
       3) Loren Hansen
       4) Candice Nethercott


FLORIDA STATE 206, LOUISIANA-MONROE 32
02/02/2002, Quad-Meet

Event 1 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:48.31   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Christy Cech
  3    Relay Team B                  3:54.66    2                                              
       1) Amber Goodwin
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Emily Armond
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 3 - 1650-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Angie Leach                  17:12.67    4                                              
  3    Jennifer Smith               17:27.27    3                                              
  4    Lisa Kirsch                  17:30.80    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Loren Hansen                  1:52.57    4                                              
  5    Amy Lo                        1:54.42    1                                              

Event 7 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    23.44    9                                              
  3    Jennie Lyes                     24.24    3                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.30    1                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:06.10    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      2:08.29    4                                              
  3    Laura Kenney                  2:09.22    3                                              

Event 11 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  2    Tiffany Manning                262.75    4                                              
  5    Michelle Sekeres               254.25    1                                              

Event 13 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Lisa How                      2:05.80    4                                              
  3    Candice Nethercott            2:07.46    3                                              
  4    Emily Armond                  2:07.69    2                                              

Event 15 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Christy Cech                    51.35    4                                              
  3    Emily Breen                     51.96    3                                              
  5    Elizabeth Parkinson             53.05    1                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Laura Kenney                  2:06.01    9                                              
  3    Amber Goodwin                 2:09.01    3                                              
  4    Betsy Nagy                    2:09.29    2                                              

Event 19 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Amy Lo                        5:00.86    4                                              
  3    Angie Leach                   5:00.86    3                                              
  4    Loren Hansen                  5:06.84    2                                              

Event 21 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Tiffany Manning                315.05    9                                              
  4    Chelsie Lerew                  275.35    2                                              

Event 23 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Keryn Krynauw                 2:19.49    9                                              
  3    Kristen Keelan                2:24.76    3                                              
  5    Lisa How                      2:26.34    1                                              

Event 25 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:28.15   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Jennie Lyes
       4) Emma Dutton
  3    Relay Team B                  3:36.23    2                                              
       1) Christie Pesce
       2) Emily Armond
       3) Loren Hansen
       4) Candice Nethercott


FLORIDA STATE 118, SOUTH CAROLINA 85
02/09/2002, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Event 1 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  1:48.41   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Keryn Krynauw
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Jennie Lyes

Event 2 - 1000-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Angie Leach                  10:13.93    4                                              
  4    Jennifer Smith               10:24.30    2                                              
  5    Golda Marcus                 10:30.99    1                                              

Event 3 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Loren Hansen                  1:53.44    3                                              
  4    Amy Lo                        1:54.05    2                                              

Event 4 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    23.53    9                                              
  3    Jennie Lyes                     23.99    3                                              
  4    Elizabeth Parkinson             24.19    2                                              

Event 5 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Emma Dutton                   2:05.75    9                                              
  2    Lisa How                      2:07.53    4                                              
  4    Laura Kenney                  2:08.79    2                                              

Event 7 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Lisa How                      2:04.05    9                                              
  4    Emily Armond                  2:08.21    2                                              
  5    Candice Nethercott            2:08.30    1                                              

Event 8 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    51.32    9                                              
  3    Emily Breen                     52.14    3                                              
  4    Elizabeth Parkinson             52.20    2                                              

Event 9 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Laura Kenney                  2:04.33    9                                              
  3    Betsy Nagy                    2:07.91    3                                              
  4    Amber Goodwin                 2:09.80    2                                              

Event 10 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Angie Leach                   5:00.98    4                                              
  3    Amy Lo                        5:03.11    3                                              
  4    Loren Hansen                  5:05.34    2                                              

Event 11 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Keryn Krynauw                 2:18.19    9                                              
  2    Kristen Keelan                2:21.03    4                                              

Event 13 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:25.75   11                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Emma Dutton
       4) Christy Cech


ACC CHAMPIONSHIP, 3rd place
02/23/2002, February 21-23, 2002, College Park, Md

200-Yard Freestyle
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
       Amy Lo                        1:51.79           1st leg of 800-Yard Freestyle Relay     

Event 1 - 200-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Relay Team A                  1:31.90   30                                              
       1) Jennie Lyes
       2) Christy Cech
       3) Emma Dutton
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson

Event 2 - 500-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 15    Amy Lo                        4:55.87    2                                              

Event 3 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Emma Dutton                   2:02.83   14                                              
  6    Lisa How                      2:04.66   13                                              
 11    Laura Kenney                  2:06.14    6                                              

Event 4 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Christy Cech                    22.77   17                                              
 14    Elizabeth Parkinson             23.78    3                                              
 16    Jennie Lyes                     23.83    1                                              

Event 5 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Courtney McClow                289.25   20                                              
  2    Chelsie Lerew                  287.45   17                                              
  3    Tiffany Manning                282.00   16                                              
  4    Michelle Sekeres               280.75   15                                              
 16    Caren Hirai                    208.30    1                                              

Event 6 - 400-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Relay Team A                  3:42.00   40                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Christy Cech

Event 7 - 200-Yard Medley Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  1:41.58   34                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Emma Dutton
       3) Candice Nethercott
       4) Christy Cech

Event 8 - 400-Yard Individual Medley
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  9    Lisa How                      4:21.97    9                                              
 13    Laura Kenney                  4:27.45    4                                              

Event 9 - 100-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Candice Nethercott              54.48   17                                              
  8    Emily Armond                    56.09   11                                              
 11    Emily Breen                     56.15    6                                              

Event 10 - 200-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  6    Christy Cech                  1:50.33   13                                              
 11    Amy Lo                        1:52.04    6                                              
 15    Loren Hansen                  1:52.28    2                                              

Event 11 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Emma Dutton                   1:02.35   15                                              
  8    Keryn Krynauw                 1:04.09   11                                              

Event 12 - 100-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  5    Amber Goodwin                   56.92   14                                              
 10    Emily Breen                     57.14    7                                              

Event 13 - 800-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Relay Team A                  7:29.23   30                                              
       1) Amy Lo
       2) Loren Hansen
       3) Lisa How
       4) Elizabeth Parkinson

Event 14 - 1650-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  9    Angie Leach                  16:56.43    9                                              
 12    Amy Lo                       17:03.19    5                                              
 13    Jennifer Smith               17:04.20    4                                              

Event 15 - 200-Yard Backstroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
 12    Laura Kenney                  2:03.87    5                                              
 15    Amber Goodwin                 2:04.62    2                                              

Event 16 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  1    Christy Cech                    49.53   20                                              
 13    Emily Breen                     51.65    4                                              

Event 17 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  6    Emma Dutton                   2:17.58   13                                              
  7    Keryn Krynauw                 2:19.63   12                                              
 11    Kristen Keelan                2:21.22    6                                              

Event 18 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  8    Lisa How                      2:02.01   11                                              
 12    Candice Nethercott            2:03.75    5                                              
 15    Emily Armond                  2:05.18    2                                              

Event 19 - Three-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  1    Chelsie Lerew                  523.05   20                                              
  2    Tiffany Manning                504.05   17                                              
  3    Michelle Sekeres               489.60   16                                              
  8    Courtney McClow                405.70   11                                              
 10    Caren Hirai                    379.55    7                                              

Event 20 - 400-Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Relay Team A                  3:21.14   34                                              
       1) Emily Breen
       2) Elizabeth Parkinson
       3) Emma Dutton
       4) Christy Cech


BULLDOG INVITE
03/03/2002, March 2-3, 2002, Athens, Ga

Event 19 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  4    Keryn Krynauw                 1:13.47    5                                              

Event 29 - 100-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  2    Emma Dutton                     50.78    8                                              

Event 31 - 200-Yard Breaststroke
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  3    Keryn Krynauw                 2:18.56    6                                              

Event 33 - 200-Yard Butterfly
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  7    Lisa How                      2:03.41    2                                              


NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP, 24th place
03/23/2002, March 21-23, 2002, Austin, Tx

Event 3 - 200-Yard Individual Medley
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 56    Emma Dutton                   2:04.72                                                   

Event 4 - 50-Yard Freestyle
====================================================
Place  Name                             Time  Points
====================================================
  9    Christy Cech                    22.72    9                                              

Event 5 - One-Meter Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
 14    Chelsie Lerew                  257.60    3                                              
 27    Tiffany Manning                230.80                                                   

Event 9 - 100-Yard Butterfly
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 17    Candice Nethercott              54.17                                                   

Event 11 - 100-Yard Breaststroke
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 31    Emma Dutton                   1:03.38                                                   

Event 13 - Three-Meter Diving
============================================
Place  Name                            Score
============================================
 17    Chelsie Lerew                  467.80                                                   
 23    Tiffany Manning                451.70                                                   

Event 17 - 100-Yard Freestyle
============================================
Place  Name                             Time
============================================
 29    Christy Cech                    50.20                                                   
 56T   Emma Dutton                     51.03                                                   

Event 20 - Platform Diving
====================================================
Place  Name                            Score  Points
====================================================
  7    Tiffany Manning                419.20   12                                              


2002 EOY Stats

Emily Armond Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 100-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 13 2.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 11 3.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 100-Yard Butterfly 10 7.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Butterfly 15 2.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 100-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Butterfly 8 11.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Butterfly 15 2.00 58.00 Niki Boyle Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 1.00 Emily Breen Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 50-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 100-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 13 2.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 6 6.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 6 6.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 100-Yard Butterfly 13 4.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 100-Yard Backstroke 11 6.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 14 3.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 100-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 100-Yard Butterfly 4 2.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 10.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Butterfly 11 6.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Backstroke 10 7.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 13 4.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 173.75 Christy Cech Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 200-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 2 17.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 6 6.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 6 6.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 7T 11.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 100-Yard Freestyle 9 9.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 2 17.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 10.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle 6 13.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 1 20.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 03/23/2002 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 9 9.00 03/23/2002 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 29 0.00 349.00 Margaret Colley Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 100-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 11.75 Alison Cucchi Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 1.00 Emma Dutton Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Individual Medley 4 2.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 100-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Individual Medley 13 4.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 12 5.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 13 2.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 6 6.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 100-Yard Breaststroke 8 11.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Breaststroke 13 4.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 100-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Individual Medley 5 14.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 10.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Breaststroke 4 15.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Breaststroke 6 13.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 03/03/2002 BULLDOG INVITE 100-Yard Freestyle 2 8.00 03/23/2002 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Individual Medley 56 0.00 03/23/2002 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Breaststroke 31 0.00 03/23/2002 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Freestyle 56T 0.00 238.25 Amber Goodwin Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 50-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 100-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 200-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 13 2.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 13 2.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 11 3.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 14 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 100-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Backstroke 5 14.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Backstroke 15 2.00 68.25 Loren Hansen Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Individual Medley 4 2.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Individual Medley 5 1.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 200-Yard Freestyle 5 2.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 100-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 400-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 7 12.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 10 7.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 400-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 400-Yard Individual Medley 4 2.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle 15 2.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 128.75 Caren Hirai Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 11/16/2001 FLORIDA One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 16 1.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 10 7.00 11.00 Lisa How Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 400-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Butterfly 13 4.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 400-Yard Individual Medley 1 9.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 400-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Individual Medley 6 13.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Individual Medley 9 9.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Butterfly 8 11.00 03/03/2002 BULLDOG INVITE 200-Yard Butterfly 7 2.00 158.50 Kristen Keelan Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Individual Medley 2 4.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 200-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 200-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 200-Yard Individual Medley 5 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Breaststroke 5 1.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Breaststroke 12 5.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Breaststroke 4 2.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Breaststroke 11 6.00 41.00 Laura Kenney Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 400-Yard Individual Medley 4 2.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Individual Medley 11 6.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 9 9.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 400-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 400-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Individual Medley 4 2.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Individual Medley 11 6.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Individual Medley 13 4.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Backstroke 12 5.00 76.00 Lisa Kirsch Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 50-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 1650-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 7.00 Keryn Krynauw Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 100-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 200-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 6 6.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 11 3.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Breaststroke 11 6.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 100-Yard Breaststroke 3 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Breaststroke 2 4.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Breaststroke 1 9.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Breaststroke 8 11.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Breaststroke 7 12.00 03/03/2002 BULLDOG INVITE 100-Yard Breaststroke 4 5.00 03/03/2002 BULLDOG INVITE 200-Yard Breaststroke 3 6.00 150.00 Angie Leach Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 14 3.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 8 5.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 1650-Yard Freestyle 9 9.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 1650-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 1650-Yard Freestyle 9 9.00 131.25 Chelsie Lerew Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI One-Meter Diving 4 2.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL One-Meter Diving 2 17.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL Three-Meter Diving 2 17.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC One-Meter Diving 1 9.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE Three-Meter Diving 4 2.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 2 17.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 1 20.00 03/23/2002 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 14 3.00 03/23/2002 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 17 0.00 211.00 Amy Lo Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 200-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 200-Yard Freestyle 6 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 500-Yard Freestyle 10 7.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 12 5.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 6 6.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 1650-Yard Freestyle 16 1.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 500-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle 0.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 500-Yard Freestyle 15 2.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle 11 6.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 1650-Yard Freestyle 12 5.00 99.75 Jennie Lyes Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/13/2001 MIAMI 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 200-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 50-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 50-Yard Freestyle 6 13.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 13 2.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 11 3.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 8 5.50 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 50-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 16 1.00 146.00 Tiffany Manning Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI Three-Meter Diving 4 2.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA Three-Meter Diving 4 2.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 3 16.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 2 17.00 03/23/2002 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 27 0.00 03/23/2002 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 23 0.00 03/23/2002 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP Platform Diving 7 12.00 113.00 Golda Marcus Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 500-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 1000-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 1000-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 1000-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 8 5.50 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 1000-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 48.00 Courtney McClow Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI One-Meter Diving 5 1.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI Three-Meter Diving 5 1.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND Three-Meter Diving 4 2.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON Three-Meter Diving 1 9.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA One-Meter Diving 4 2.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA Three-Meter Diving 4 3.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC One-Meter Diving 2 4.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL One-Meter Diving 4 15.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL Three-Meter Diving 3 16.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC Three-Meter Diving 2 4.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA Three-Meter Diving 3 3.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 1 20.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 8 11.00 118.00 Betsy Nagy Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 200-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Backstroke 2 4.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 100-Yard Backstroke 5 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 8 5.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Backstroke 12 5.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Backstroke 1 9.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Backstroke 4 2.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Backstroke 3 3.00 63.00 Candice Nethercott Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 200-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 200-Yard Butterfly 6 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 100-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 13 2.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Medley Relay 6 6.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Medley Relay 6 6.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 100-Yard Butterfly 6 13.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Butterfly 1 9.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 100-Yard Butterfly 2 4.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 200-Yard Butterfly 3 3.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Medley Relay 1 2.75 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 200-Yard Butterfly 5 1.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Medley Relay 1 10.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Medley Relay 2 8.50 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Butterfly 2 17.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Butterfly 12 5.00 03/23/2002 NCAA CHAMPIONSHIP 100-Yard Butterfly 17 0.00 149.25 Elizabeth Parkinson Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 50-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 100-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 50-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 100-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 10.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 8 5.50 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 50-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 100-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 50-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 50-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 100-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 50-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 50-Yard Freestyle 14 3.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 4 7.50 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 2 8.50 107.00 Christie Pesce Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 100-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle 13 4.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 800-Yard Freestyle Relay 8 5.50 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 8 5.50 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 200-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 500-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 32.00 Tonya Rasor Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 0.50 Michelle Sekeres Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC One-Meter Diving 3 3.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE One-Meter Diving 5 1.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP One-Meter Diving 4 15.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP Three-Meter Diving 3 16.00 35.00 Jennifer Smith Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 1000-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Individual Medley 3 3.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 500-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 10/20/2001 JAMES MADISON 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Individual Medley 5 1.00 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 1 2.75 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 1000-Yard Freestyle 6 1.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 1000-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 11/16/2001 FLORIDA 500-Yard Freestyle 5 1.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 1650-Yard Freestyle 14 3.00 01/12/2002 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 1000-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 1000-Yard Freestyle 1 9.00 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 500-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 02/02/2002 LOUISIANA STATE 1650-Yard Freestyle 3 3.00 02/09/2002 SOUTH CAROLINA 1000-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 02/23/2002 ACC CHAMPIONSHIP 1650-Yard Freestyle 13 4.00 47.50 Lauren Walker Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL One-Meter Diving 16 1.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL Three-Meter Diving 8 11.00 12.00 Kayce Zemina Date Opponent Event Place Points ========== ============================== ============================== ===== ====== 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 10/13/2001 MIAMI 50-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 10/13/2001 MIAMI 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 10/19/2001 MARYLAND 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 11/02/2001 GEORGIA TECH 200-Yard Freestyle 2 4.00 11/03/2001 CLEMSON 400-Yard Medley Relay 2 1.00 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 200-Yard Medley Relay 3 0.50 11/17/2001 INDIAN RIVER CC 100-Yard Freestyle 4 2.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 13 2.00 12/02/2001 GEORGIA INVIATIONAL 400-Yard Freestyle Relay 8 5.50 01/25/2002 ALABAMA 200-Yard Freestyle Relay 3 0.50 19.00