Florida State Legacy Walk



This is a list of individuals who have bricks on the Legacy Walk around the Coyle Moore Athletics Center.


Bricks are awarded two ways:
     Student-athletes earning All-American honors in their respective sports.
     Athletes or individuals involved with the athletic department who are inducted into the FSU Hall of Fame.

Legacy Walk Map


Sort by Name | Sport | Location





By Name


Clifton Abraham (2008 Football HOF - Loc 27)
Clifton Abraham (1994 Football AA - Loc 52)
Hugh Adams (1980 Football HOF - Loc 27)
Hugh Adams (1948, 49 Football AA - Loc 46)
Derrick Alexander (2007 Football HOF - Loc 36)
Derrick Alexander (1993, 94 Football AA - Loc 52)
Luis Alicea (1986 Baseball AA - Loc 83)
Luis Alicea (1993 Baseball HOF - Loc 89)
Steve Allbritton (1978 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 11)
Greg Allen (1990 Football HOF - Loc 28)
Greg Allen (1983, 84 Football AA - Loc 46)
Joe Allen (2001 Track & Field AA - Loc 10)
Romy Altmann (2007 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 15)
David Ambler (2010 Track & Field AA - Loc 78)
Gene Ammann (1991 Baseball HOF - Loc 59)
Ronnie Amster (1956, 57 Gymnastics AA - Loc 60)
Laird Anderson (1958 Gymnastics AA - Loc 61)
Darien Andreu (1981 Cross Country AA - Loc 81)
Darien Andreu (1981 Track & Field AA - Loc 79)
Mickey Andrews (2010 Coaches & Administrators -Coach HOF - Loc 41)
Lou Angelo (1994 Track & Field AA - Loc 10)
Kevin Ansley (1993, 94 Track & Field AA - Loc 11)
Charlie Armstrong (1994 Coaches & Administrators -Coach HOF - Loc 40)
Dick Artmeier (1984 Basketball HOF - Loc 21)
Jay Ashmore (1956, 57 Gymnastics AA - Loc 60)
Jay Ashmore (1998 Gymnastics HOF - Loc 65)
Jean-Yves Aubone (2008, 09 Tennis AA - Loc 80)
Mike Augustine (2009 Baseball HOF - Loc 49)
Mike Augustine (1963 Baseball AA - Loc 69)
Tony Avitable (1991 Baseball HOF - Loc 64)
Paul Azinger (1988 Golf HOF - Loc 39)
Roger Bailey (1992 Baseball AA - Loc 69)
Trice Bailey (2012 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 15)
Winfred Bailey (1989 Football HOF - Loc 78)
Buffy Baker (1997 Tennis HOF - Loc 41)
Derrick Baker (2004, 05 Track & Field AA - Loc 76)
Dr. Richard Baker (1997 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 65)
Scott Baker (2008 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 15)
Gonzalo Barroilhet (2008, 09, 12 Track & Field AA - Loc 77)
Alex Barron (2003, 04 Football AA - Loc 46)
Brianna Barry (2009 Volleyball AA - Loc 83)
Ryan Barthelemy (2002 Baseball AA - Loc 83)
Kandia Batchelor (2007 Track & Field AA - Loc 79)
Kim Batten (1989, 90, 91 Track & Field AA - Loc 10)
Kim Batten (1997 Track & Field HOF - Loc 41)
Katie Beal (2003 Soccer AA - Loc 5)
Ray "Rebel" Bellamy (1992 Tennis HOF - Loc 53)
Robert Benincasa (2012 Baseball AA - Loc 69)
Kelvin Benjamin (2013 Football AA - Loc 50)
Alice Bennett (1981, 82 Track & Field AA - Loc 11)
Edgar Bennett (2005 Football HOF - Loc 77)
Daniel Berger (2013 Golf AA - Loc 55)
Fred Biletnikoff (1964 Football AA - Loc 45)
Fred Biletnikoff (1977 Football HOF - Loc 46)
Arthur Blake (1987, 88 Track & Field AA - Loc 10)
Jonas Blixt (2007, 08 Golf AA - Loc 62)
Phil Boggs (1969, 70, 71 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 15)
Phil Boggs (1977 Swimming & Diving HOF - Loc 53)
Greg Bolden (2006, 07 Track & Field AA - Loc 78)
Monk Bonasorte (1995 Football HOF - Loc 28)
Monk Bonasorte (1980 Football AA - Loc 57)
Guillermo Bonilla (1976 Baseball AA - Loc 70)
Melford Boodie (1980 Track & Field AA - Loc 78)
Jonathan Borlee (2009 Track & Field AA - Loc 80)
Kevin Borlee (2009, 10 Track & Field AA - Loc 76)
Carla Borovicka (1982, 84 Track & Field AA - Loc 75)
Peter Boulware (2004 Football HOF - Loc 36)
Peter Boulware (1996 Football AA - Loc 59)
Bobby Bowden (2012 Coaches & Administrators -Coach HOF - Loc 41)
Carrie Boyd (1990 Track & Field AA - Loc 12)
Jayce Boyd (2012 Baseball AA - Loc 70)
Dennis Boyle (2009 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 65)
Rob Braknis (1995, 97 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 6)
Staci Brandon (2000 Softball AA - Loc 7)
Audra Brannon (1993, 94 Tennis AA - Loc 10)
Audra Brannon (2007 Tennis HOF - Loc 43)
Jeff Bray (1992, 93 Track & Field AA - Loc 12)
Jeff Bray (2009 Track & Field HOF - Loc 47)
Jeff Bray (1992 Track & Field AA - Loc 100)
Emma Breland (2000 Soccer AA - Loc 4)
Lauren Brick (2006, 07 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 14)
John D. Bridgers (1990 Coaches & Administrators -Adminsitrator HOF - Loc 55)
Derrick Brooks (1993, 94 Football AA - Loc 21)
Derrick Brooks (2000 Football HOF - Loc 36)
Hannah Brooks (2011, 12 Track & Field AA - Loc 74)
Hannah Brooks (2011 Cross Country AA - Loc 81)
Serita Brooks (2000 Softball AA - Loc 8)
Terrence Brooks (2013 Football AA - Loc 70)
Everette Brown (2008 Football AA - Loc 50)
Julie Brown (2016 Beach Volleyball AA - Loc 65)
Lynn Brown (1981 Track & Field AA - Loc 12)
Shawn Brown (2001, 02 Track & Field AA - Loc 77)
Tonja Brown (1982 Track & Field AA - Loc 12)
Tonja Brown (2011 Track & Field HOF - Loc 47)
Drew Brunson (2008 Track & Field AA - Loc 77)
Dagny Brynjarsdottir (2013, 14 Soccer AA - Loc 8)
Tywayne Buchanan (2007, 08 Track & Field AA - Loc 74)
Terrell Buckley (1990, 91 Football AA - Loc 21)
Terrell Buckley (2003 Football HOF - Loc 41)
Teresa Bundy (2002 Track & Field AA - Loc 12)
Brodrick Bunkley (2005 Football AA - Loc 37)
Barbara Bunkowsky (1982 Golf AA - Loc 3)
Barbara Bunkowsky (1994 Golf HOF - Loc 32)
Sharon Burgess (1971, 72, 73 Track & Field AA - Loc 75)
Bev Burnett (2012 Basketball HOF - Loc 38)
Bev Burnett (1988 Basketball AA - Loc 81)
Wanda Burns (2006 Basketball HOF - Loc 42)
Wanda Burns (1991 Basketball AA - Loc 45)
Bobby Butler (1987 Football HOF - Loc 33)
Bobby Butler (1987 Track & Field HOF - Loc 33)
Bobby Butler (1980 Football AA - Loc 51)
Bobby Butler (1980 Track & Field AA - Loc 76)
LeRoy Butler (2001 Football HOF - Loc 34)
LeRoy Butler (1989 Football AA - Loc 38)
Susan Buttery (1993 Softball AA - Loc 10)
Brandon Byram (2008, 10, 11 Track & Field AA - Loc 76)
Myssi Calkins (1996, 97 Softball AA - Loc 11)
Curt Campbell (1951, 52 Football AA - Loc 6)
Dr. Doak S. Campbell (1977 Coaches & Administrators -Adminsitrator HOF - Loc 33)
Tamara Campbell (2003 Track & Field AA - Loc 11)
Joe Camps (2000 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 65)
Bill Capece (1980 Football AA - Loc 46)
Bill Capece (1990 Football HOF - Loc 77)
Byron Capers (1996 Track & Field AA - Loc 11)
Dave Cappelen (1995 Football HOF - Loc 75)
Bill Cappleman (1984 Football HOF - Loc 75)
Stephen Cardullo (2009 Baseball AA - Loc 69)
Charlie Carr (1984 Track & Field AA - Loc 75)
Larry Carr (1989 Track & Field AA - Loc 13)
Wilson Carraway (1984 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 65)
Alphonso Carreker (1990 Football AA - Loc 75)
Aaron Carter (2014 Volleyball HOF - Loc 75)
Jonathan Carter (1993, 94, 95, 96 Track & Field AA - Loc 13)
Pat Carter (1987 Football AA - Loc 1)
Pat Carter (2015 Football HOF - Loc 38)
Tonya Carter (2000 Track & Field AA - Loc 12)
Tonya Carter (2010 Track & Field HOF - Loc 53)
Earl Caruthers (1979 Track & Field AA - Loc 75)
Sam Cassell (2004 Basketball HOF - Loc 42)
Jim Casteel (1995 Track & Field HOF - Loc 47)
Adrian Catarzi (1977 Circus HOF - Loc 19)
Rainey Cawthon (1987 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 66)
Christy Cech (2001 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 5)
Ricardo Chambers (2005, 06, 07 Track & Field AA - Loc 77)
Ralph Chaudron (1986 Football HOF - Loc 76)
Chris Chavez (1999 Baseball AA - Loc 56)
Michael Cherry (2014 Track & Field AA - Loc 84)
Pasca Cheruiyot (2010 Track & Field AA - Loc 74)
Pasca Cheruiyot (2009, 10 Cross Country AA - Loc 86)
Brian Chibudu (2008, 10 Track & Field AA - Loc 72)
Randy Choate (1997 Baseball AA - Loc 69)
Chick Cicio (1957, 58, 59 Gymnastics AA - Loc 61)
Chick Cicio (1992 Gymnastics HOF - Loc 66)
Gary Cismesia (2007 Football AA - Loc 50)
Charles Clark (2007, 08, 09 Track & Field AA - Loc 73)
Ocky Clark (1986 Track & Field AA - Loc 13)
Susan Clark (1975 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 14)
Bob Clem (2001 Baseball HOF - Loc 36)
Bob Clem (1959 Baseball AA - Loc 69)
Brenda Cliette (1983, 84 Track & Field AA - Loc 13)
Brenda Cliette (2007 Track & Field HOF - Loc 47)
Mat Cloer (2005 Tennis AA - Loc 79)
Bobby Cochran (1994 Golf AA - Loc 3)
Bobby Cochran (2010 Golf HOF - Loc 29)
Tay Cody (2000 Football AA - Loc 1)
Tay Cody (2015 Football HOF - Loc 35)
Eduardo Coelho (1997 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 4)
LeRoy Collins (1981 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 44)
Mike Conley (1980 Track & Field HOF - Loc 81)
Margaret Coomber (1981, 82, 84 Track & Field AA - Loc 73)
Brad Cooper (1984 Track & Field HOF - Loc 44)
Brad Cooper (1978, 79 Track & Field AA - Loc 71)
Lee Corso (1978 Football HOF - Loc 27)
Darby Cottle (1981, 82 Softball AA - Loc 4)
Darby Cottle (1988 Softball HOF - Loc 41)
Sheryl Covington (1991, 92, 93, 94 Track & Field AA - Loc 13)
Sam Cowart (1997 Football AA - Loc 1)
Sam Cowart (2011 Football HOF - Loc 40)
Dave Cowens (1977 Basketball HOF - Loc 38)
Dave Cowens (1970 Basketball AA - Loc 46)
Brian Cox (1998 Baseball AA - Loc 52)
Danielle Cox (1999 Softball AA - Loc 5)
Danielle Cox (2009 Softball HOF - Loc 53)
Wally Cox (1955 Volleyball AA - Loc 83)
Bob Crenshaw (1982 Football HOF - Loc 76)
Kevin Crist (1992, 93 Track & Field AA - Loc 13)
John Crowe (1991 Football HOF - Loc 35)
Rafeeq Curry (2003, 04, 05, 06 Track & Field AA - Loc 14)
Casey Custer (1997 Track & Field AA - Loc 7)
Amanda DaCosta (2007, 08, 10 Soccer AA - Loc 4)
Tiffany Daniels (1987 Softball AA - Loc 12)
Sophia Danvers (1994, 96, 97 Track & Field AA - Loc 14)
Lisa Davidson (1993 Softball AA - Loc 5)
Lisa Davidson (2005 Softball HOF - Loc 53)
Aurora Davis (2012, 14 Beach Volleyball AA - Loc 85)
Buster Davis (2006 Football AA - Loc 48)
Harry Davis (1998 Basketball HOF - Loc 42)
Janet Davis (1984, 86, 87, 88 Track & Field AA - Loc 14)
Kali Davis-White (2014 Track & Field AA - Loc 84)
Bill Dawkins (1951 Football AA - Loc 37)
Bill Dawkins (1983 Football HOF - Loc 76)
Lawrence Dawsey (1997 Football HOF - Loc 34)
Lawrence Dawsey (1990 Football AA - Loc 52)
Bill "Red" Dawson (1993 Football HOF - Loc 40)
Rhett Dawson (2006 Football HOF - Loc 74)
Mateo DeAngulo (2012 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 14)
Stacey Deck (1982 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 8)
Gene Deckerhoff (2002 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 45)
Brendon Dedekind (2004 Swimming & Diving HOF - Loc 47)
Brendon Dedekind (1997, 98, 99 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 52)
Syde Patrick Deeb (1993 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 66)
Matt Diaz (2013 Baseball HOF - Loc 34)
Matt Diaz (1999 Baseball AA - Loc 82)
Walter Dix (2005, 06, 07, 08 Track & Field AA - Loc 71)
Marcus Dixon (1993, 94 Track & Field AA - Loc 14)
Darnell Dockett (2003 Football AA - Loc 37)
Ritchie Dorrier (1977 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 14)
Toney Douglas (2009 Basketball AA - Loc 88)
J.D. Drew (2003 Baseball HOF - Loc 34)
J.D. Drew (1996, 97 Baseball AA - Loc 58)
Stephen Drew (2002, 04 Baseball AA - Loc 71)
Natalie Drouin (1982 Softball AA - Loc 5)
Jamie Dukes (1984, 85 Football AA - Loc 1)
Jamie Dukes (1991 Football HOF - Loc 22)
Warrick Dunn (1996 Track & Field AA - Loc 38)
Warrick Dunn (2002 Football HOF - Loc 42)
Warrick Dunn (2002 Track & Field HOF - Loc 42)
Warrick Dunn (1996 Football HOF - Loc 49)
Charlie Durbin (1989 Coaches & Administrators -Adminsitrator HOF - Loc 62)
Bill Durham (2001 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 45)
Hugh Durham (1980 Basketball HOF - Loc 42)
Emma Dutton (2004 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 6)
Orvill Dwyer-Brown (1982, 83, 84 Track & Field AA - Loc 14)
Brian Dzingai (2004 Track & Field AA - Loc 72)
Becky Edwards (2008, 09 Soccer AA - Loc 5)
Doug Edwards (2008 Basketball HOF - Loc 70)
Mario Edwards (2014 Football AA - Loc 58)
Yashiva Edwards (1996, 97 Track & Field AA - Loc 14)
Charles W. Ehrhardt (2007 Coaches & Administrators -Adminsitrator HOF - Loc 49)
Carrie Ellis (2006 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 13)
Maria Embon (1996, 97 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 16)
Hannah England (2008 Track & Field AA - Loc 73)
Cameron Erving (2013, 14 Football AA - Loc 58)
Renee Espinoza (1996 Softball AA - Loc 12)
Jim Fadigan (1954 Gymnastics AA - Loc 61)
Matt Fairel (2008 Baseball AA - Loc 70)
Carolyn Faison (1982 Track & Field AA - Loc 15)
Don Fauls (1986 Coaches & Administrators -Adminsitrator HOF - Loc 50)
Frank Fazzini (2015 Baseball HOF - Loc 42)
Frank Fazzini (1985 Baseball AA - Loc 70)
Dave Fedor (1981 Basketball HOF - Loc 51)
Bien Figueroa (1986 Baseball AA - Loc 70)
Michelle Finn (1984, 85, 86, 87 Track & Field AA - Loc 15)
Michelle Finn (1990 Track & Field HOF - Loc 37)
Gar Finnvold (1990 Baseball AA - Loc 68)
Kevin Flanagan (1998, 99 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 7)
Dr. Daisy Parker Flory (1982 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 27)
Jackie Flowers (1979 Football AA - Loc 50)
Jesse Forbes (1983 Track & Field HOF - Loc 43)
Jesse Forbes (1975, 78 Track & Field AA - Loc 74)
David Forrester (2011 Cross Country AA - Loc 81)
Kim Foster (1981, 82 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 8)
Mike Fout (2010, 11 Cross Country AA - Loc 57)
Mike Fout (2013 Track & Field AA - Loc 72)
Dr. Grace Fox (1998 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 64)
Ron Fraser (1981 Baseball HOF - Loc 44)
Carlos Fraundorfer (1993 Track & Field HOF - Loc 43)
Tyrone Frederick (1974 Track & Field AA - Loc 72)
Don Frost (1981 Track & Field AA - Loc 15)
Dee Frye-Davis (1997 Coaches & Administrators -Adminsitrator HOF - Loc 49)
Mike Fuentes (1980, 81 Baseball AA - Loc 45)
Mike Fuentes (1987 Baseball HOF - Loc 48)
Kala Funderburk (2015 Track & Field AA - Loc 59)
Sue Galkantas (1983 Basketball AA - Loc 45)
Sue Galkantas (1989 Basketball HOF - Loc 50)
Leah Gallegos (2003 Soccer AA - Loc 4)
Graham Gano (2008 Football AA - Loc 85)
Esmeralda Garcia (2015 Track & Field HOF - Loc 1)
Esmeralda Garcia (1981, 85, 86 Track & Field AA - Loc 73)
Horatio Garcia (1987 Track & Field AA - Loc 15)
Javier Garcia-Tunon (2009 Track & Field AA - Loc 89)
Joel Garren (1971 Track & Field AA - Loc 86)
Rowland Garrett (1986 Basketball HOF - Loc 71)
Michael Ray Garvin (2006, 07, 08, 09 Track & Field AA - Loc 25)
Michael Ray Garvin (2008 Football AA - Loc 85)
Jane Geddes (1988 Golf HOF - Loc 29)
Curt Genders (1959, 61 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 13)
Curt Genders (1979 Swimming & Diving HOF - Loc 54)
Samantha George (1999, 00 Track & Field AA - Loc 15)
Laura Gerber (2001, 03 Track & Field AA - Loc 16)
Rose Giampalmo (1978 Track & Field AA - Loc 88)
Laura Gibbons (1972 Track & Field AA - Loc 32)
Vicky Gill (2003, 04 Track & Field AA - Loc 16)
Vicky Gill (2015 Cross Country HOF - Loc 41)
Vicky Gill (2015 Track & Field HOF - Loc 41)
Vicky Gill (2002, 03 Cross Country AA - Loc 68)
Sean Gilmartin (2009, 11 Baseball AA - Loc 68)
Randy Givens (1981, 82, 83, 84 Track & Field AA - Loc 26)
Randy Givens (1989 Track & Field HOF - Loc 43)
Dick Gold (1969 Baseball AA - Loc 67)
Scooby Golden (1981, 82 Track & Field AA - Loc 26)
Eddie Goldman (2014 Football AA - Loc 37)
Robb Gomez (1980 Track & Field AA - Loc 89)
Kevin Gordon (1985 Track & Field AA - Loc 16)
Howie Gould (1952, 53 Volleyball AA - Loc 83)
JoAnne Graf (2013 Softball HOF - Loc 20)
Downing Gray (1979 Golf HOF - Loc 29)
Jeff Gray (1992 Baseball HOF - Loc 48)
E.G. Green (1997 Football AA - Loc 86)
Hubert Green (1977 Golf HOF - Loc 51)
Hubert Green (1968 Golf AA - Loc 62)
Rashad Greene (2014 Football AA - Loc 61)
Brad Gregory (1990 Baseball AA - Loc 68)
Lenore Gribble (1981, 82 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 8)
John-Ford Griffin (2000, 01 Baseball AA - Loc 37)
John-Ford Griffin (2012 Baseball HOF - Loc 44)
Pedro Grifol (1991 Baseball AA - Loc 56)
Johnny Grubb (1983 Baseball HOF - Loc 11)
Kelley Hackler (1984, 85 Track & Field AA - Loc 16)
Nolan Henke (1987 Golf AA - Loc 2)
Dick Hermann (1985 Football HOF - Loc 74)
Thomas Johnson (1985, 85 Track & Field AA - Loc 26)
Jimmy Jordan (1985 Football HOF - Loc 75)
Mike Kowalski (1986 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 8)
Don Loucks (1985 Coaches & Administrators -Coach HOF - Loc 28)
Mike Loynd (1986 Baseball AA - Loc 51)
Walter McCoy (1986 Track & Field HOF - Loc 43)
Gene McDowell (1985 Football HOF - Loc 39)
James McFatter (1985 Volleyball HOF - Loc 3)
Nancy Rettie (1985 Track & Field AA - Loc 77)
Mike Roberson (1985 Track & Field HOF - Loc 2)
Mac Scarce (1985 Baseball HOF - Loc 36)
Gary Schull (1985 Basketball HOF - Loc 20)
Rohn Stark (1986 Football HOF - Loc 33)
Clark Waddell (1986 Track & Field AA - Loc 72)



By Location


Pat Carter (1987 Football AA - Loc 1)
Tay Cody (2000 Football AA - Loc 1)
Sam Cowart (1997 Football AA - Loc 1)
Jamie Dukes (1984, 85 Football AA - Loc 1)
Esmeralda Garcia (2015 Track & Field HOF - Loc 1)
Nolan Henke (1987 Golf AA - Loc 2)
Mike Roberson (1985 Track & Field HOF - Loc 2)
Barbara Bunkowsky (1982 Golf AA - Loc 3)
Bobby Cochran (1994 Golf AA - Loc 3)
James McFatter (1985 Volleyball HOF - Loc 3)
Emma Breland (2000 Soccer AA - Loc 4)
Eduardo Coelho (1997 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 4)
Darby Cottle (1981, 82 Softball AA - Loc 4)
Amanda DaCosta (2007, 08, 10 Soccer AA - Loc 4)
Leah Gallegos (2003 Soccer AA - Loc 4)
Katie Beal (2003 Soccer AA - Loc 5)
Christy Cech (2001 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 5)
Danielle Cox (1999 Softball AA - Loc 5)
Lisa Davidson (1993 Softball AA - Loc 5)
Natalie Drouin (1982 Softball AA - Loc 5)
Becky Edwards (2008, 09 Soccer AA - Loc 5)
Rob Braknis (1995, 97 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 6)
Curt Campbell (1951, 52 Football AA - Loc 6)
Emma Dutton (2004 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 6)
Staci Brandon (2000 Softball AA - Loc 7)
Casey Custer (1997 Track & Field AA - Loc 7)
Kevin Flanagan (1998, 99 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 7)
Serita Brooks (2000 Softball AA - Loc 8)
Dagny Brynjarsdottir (2013, 14 Soccer AA - Loc 8)
Stacey Deck (1982 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 8)
Kim Foster (1981, 82 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 8)
Lenore Gribble (1981, 82 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 8)
Mike Kowalski (1986 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 8)
Joe Allen (2001 Track & Field AA - Loc 10)
Lou Angelo (1994 Track & Field AA - Loc 10)
Kim Batten (1989, 90, 91 Track & Field AA - Loc 10)
Arthur Blake (1987, 88 Track & Field AA - Loc 10)
Audra Brannon (1993, 94 Tennis AA - Loc 10)
Susan Buttery (1993 Softball AA - Loc 10)
Steve Allbritton (1978 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 11)
Kevin Ansley (1993, 94 Track & Field AA - Loc 11)
Alice Bennett (1981, 82 Track & Field AA - Loc 11)
Myssi Calkins (1996, 97 Softball AA - Loc 11)
Tamara Campbell (2003 Track & Field AA - Loc 11)
Byron Capers (1996 Track & Field AA - Loc 11)
Johnny Grubb (1983 Baseball HOF - Loc 11)
Carrie Boyd (1990 Track & Field AA - Loc 12)
Jeff Bray (1992, 93 Track & Field AA - Loc 12)
Lynn Brown (1981 Track & Field AA - Loc 12)
Tonja Brown (1982 Track & Field AA - Loc 12)
Teresa Bundy (2002 Track & Field AA - Loc 12)
Tonya Carter (2000 Track & Field AA - Loc 12)
Tiffany Daniels (1987 Softball AA - Loc 12)
Renee Espinoza (1996 Softball AA - Loc 12)
Larry Carr (1989 Track & Field AA - Loc 13)
Jonathan Carter (1993, 94, 95, 96 Track & Field AA - Loc 13)
Ocky Clark (1986 Track & Field AA - Loc 13)
Brenda Cliette (1983, 84 Track & Field AA - Loc 13)
Sheryl Covington (1991, 92, 93, 94 Track & Field AA - Loc 13)
Kevin Crist (1992, 93 Track & Field AA - Loc 13)
Carrie Ellis (2006 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 13)
Curt Genders (1959, 61 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 13)
Lauren Brick (2006, 07 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 14)
Susan Clark (1975 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 14)
Rafeeq Curry (2003, 04, 05, 06 Track & Field AA - Loc 14)
Sophia Danvers (1994, 96, 97 Track & Field AA - Loc 14)
Janet Davis (1984, 86, 87, 88 Track & Field AA - Loc 14)
Mateo DeAngulo (2012 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 14)
Marcus Dixon (1993, 94 Track & Field AA - Loc 14)
Ritchie Dorrier (1977 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 14)
Orvill Dwyer-Brown (1982, 83, 84 Track & Field AA - Loc 14)
Yashiva Edwards (1996, 97 Track & Field AA - Loc 14)
Romy Altmann (2007 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 15)
Trice Bailey (2012 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 15)
Scott Baker (2008 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 15)
Phil Boggs (1969, 70, 71 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 15)
Carolyn Faison (1982 Track & Field AA - Loc 15)
Michelle Finn (1984, 85, 86, 87 Track & Field AA - Loc 15)
Don Frost (1981 Track & Field AA - Loc 15)
Horatio Garcia (1987 Track & Field AA - Loc 15)
Samantha George (1999, 00 Track & Field AA - Loc 15)
Maria Embon (1996, 97 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 16)
Laura Gerber (2001, 03 Track & Field AA - Loc 16)
Vicky Gill (2003, 04 Track & Field AA - Loc 16)
Kevin Gordon (1985 Track & Field AA - Loc 16)
Kelley Hackler (1984, 85 Track & Field AA - Loc 16)
Adrian Catarzi (1977 Circus HOF - Loc 19)
JoAnne Graf (2013 Softball HOF - Loc 20)
Gary Schull (1985 Basketball HOF - Loc 20)
Dick Artmeier (1984 Basketball HOF - Loc 21)
Derrick Brooks (1993, 94 Football AA - Loc 21)
Terrell Buckley (1990, 91 Football AA - Loc 21)
Jamie Dukes (1991 Football HOF - Loc 22)
Michael Ray Garvin (2006, 07, 08, 09 Track & Field AA - Loc 25)
Randy Givens (1981, 82, 83, 84 Track & Field AA - Loc 26)
Scooby Golden (1981, 82 Track & Field AA - Loc 26)
Thomas Johnson (1985, 85 Track & Field AA - Loc 26)
Clifton Abraham (2008 Football HOF - Loc 27)
Hugh Adams (1980 Football HOF - Loc 27)
Lee Corso (1978 Football HOF - Loc 27)
Dr. Daisy Parker Flory (1982 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 27)
Greg Allen (1990 Football HOF - Loc 28)
Monk Bonasorte (1995 Football HOF - Loc 28)
Don Loucks (1985 Coaches & Administrators -Coach HOF - Loc 28)
Bobby Cochran (2010 Golf HOF - Loc 29)
Jane Geddes (1988 Golf HOF - Loc 29)
Downing Gray (1979 Golf HOF - Loc 29)
Barbara Bunkowsky (1994 Golf HOF - Loc 32)
Laura Gibbons (1972 Track & Field AA - Loc 32)
Bobby Butler (1987 Football HOF - Loc 33)
Bobby Butler (1987 Track & Field HOF - Loc 33)
Dr. Doak S. Campbell (1977 Coaches & Administrators -Adminsitrator HOF - Loc 33)
Rohn Stark (1986 Football HOF - Loc 33)
LeRoy Butler (2001 Football HOF - Loc 34)
Lawrence Dawsey (1997 Football HOF - Loc 34)
Matt Diaz (2013 Baseball HOF - Loc 34)
J.D. Drew (2003 Baseball HOF - Loc 34)
Tay Cody (2015 Football HOF - Loc 35)
John Crowe (1991 Football HOF - Loc 35)
Derrick Alexander (2007 Football HOF - Loc 36)
Peter Boulware (2004 Football HOF - Loc 36)
Derrick Brooks (2000 Football HOF - Loc 36)
Bob Clem (2001 Baseball HOF - Loc 36)
Mac Scarce (1985 Baseball HOF - Loc 36)
Brodrick Bunkley (2005 Football AA - Loc 37)
Bill Dawkins (1951 Football AA - Loc 37)
Darnell Dockett (2003 Football AA - Loc 37)
Michelle Finn (1990 Track & Field HOF - Loc 37)
Eddie Goldman (2014 Football AA - Loc 37)
John-Ford Griffin (2000, 01 Baseball AA - Loc 37)
Bev Burnett (2012 Basketball HOF - Loc 38)
LeRoy Butler (1989 Football AA - Loc 38)
Pat Carter (2015 Football HOF - Loc 38)
Dave Cowens (1977 Basketball HOF - Loc 38)
Warrick Dunn (1996 Track & Field AA - Loc 38)
Paul Azinger (1988 Golf HOF - Loc 39)
Gene McDowell (1985 Football HOF - Loc 39)
Charlie Armstrong (1994 Coaches & Administrators -Coach HOF - Loc 40)
Sam Cowart (2011 Football HOF - Loc 40)
Bill "Red" Dawson (1993 Football HOF - Loc 40)
Mickey Andrews (2010 Coaches & Administrators -Coach HOF - Loc 41)
Buffy Baker (1997 Tennis HOF - Loc 41)
Kim Batten (1997 Track & Field HOF - Loc 41)
Bobby Bowden (2012 Coaches & Administrators -Coach HOF - Loc 41)
Terrell Buckley (2003 Football HOF - Loc 41)
Darby Cottle (1988 Softball HOF - Loc 41)
Vicky Gill (2015 Cross Country HOF - Loc 41)
Vicky Gill (2015 Track & Field HOF - Loc 41)
Wanda Burns (2006 Basketball HOF - Loc 42)
Sam Cassell (2004 Basketball HOF - Loc 42)
Harry Davis (1998 Basketball HOF - Loc 42)
Warrick Dunn (2002 Football HOF - Loc 42)
Warrick Dunn (2002 Track & Field HOF - Loc 42)
Hugh Durham (1980 Basketball HOF - Loc 42)
Frank Fazzini (2015 Baseball HOF - Loc 42)
Audra Brannon (2007 Tennis HOF - Loc 43)
Jesse Forbes (1983 Track & Field HOF - Loc 43)
Carlos Fraundorfer (1993 Track & Field HOF - Loc 43)
Randy Givens (1989 Track & Field HOF - Loc 43)
Walter McCoy (1986 Track & Field HOF - Loc 43)
LeRoy Collins (1981 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 44)
Brad Cooper (1984 Track & Field HOF - Loc 44)
Ron Fraser (1981 Baseball HOF - Loc 44)
John-Ford Griffin (2012 Baseball HOF - Loc 44)
Fred Biletnikoff (1964 Football AA - Loc 45)
Wanda Burns (1991 Basketball AA - Loc 45)
Gene Deckerhoff (2002 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 45)
Bill Durham (2001 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 45)
Mike Fuentes (1980, 81 Baseball AA - Loc 45)
Sue Galkantas (1983 Basketball AA - Loc 45)
Hugh Adams (1948, 49 Football AA - Loc 46)
Greg Allen (1983, 84 Football AA - Loc 46)
Alex Barron (2003, 04 Football AA - Loc 46)
Fred Biletnikoff (1977 Football HOF - Loc 46)
Bill Capece (1980 Football AA - Loc 46)
Dave Cowens (1970 Basketball AA - Loc 46)
Jeff Bray (2009 Track & Field HOF - Loc 47)
Tonja Brown (2011 Track & Field HOF - Loc 47)
Jim Casteel (1995 Track & Field HOF - Loc 47)
Brenda Cliette (2007 Track & Field HOF - Loc 47)
Brendon Dedekind (2004 Swimming & Diving HOF - Loc 47)
Buster Davis (2006 Football AA - Loc 48)
Mike Fuentes (1987 Baseball HOF - Loc 48)
Jeff Gray (1992 Baseball HOF - Loc 48)
Mike Augustine (2009 Baseball HOF - Loc 49)
Warrick Dunn (1996 Football HOF - Loc 49)
Charles W. Ehrhardt (2007 Coaches & Administrators -Adminsitrator HOF - Loc 49)
Dee Frye-Davis (1997 Coaches & Administrators -Adminsitrator HOF - Loc 49)
Kelvin Benjamin (2013 Football AA - Loc 50)
Everette Brown (2008 Football AA - Loc 50)
Gary Cismesia (2007 Football AA - Loc 50)
Don Fauls (1986 Coaches & Administrators -Adminsitrator HOF - Loc 50)
Jackie Flowers (1979 Football AA - Loc 50)
Sue Galkantas (1989 Basketball HOF - Loc 50)
Bobby Butler (1980 Football AA - Loc 51)
Dave Fedor (1981 Basketball HOF - Loc 51)
Hubert Green (1977 Golf HOF - Loc 51)
Mike Loynd (1986 Baseball AA - Loc 51)
Clifton Abraham (1994 Football AA - Loc 52)
Derrick Alexander (1993, 94 Football AA - Loc 52)
Brian Cox (1998 Baseball AA - Loc 52)
Lawrence Dawsey (1990 Football AA - Loc 52)
Brendon Dedekind (1997, 98, 99 Swimming & Diving AA - Loc 52)
Ray "Rebel" Bellamy (1992 Tennis HOF - Loc 53)
Phil Boggs (1977 Swimming & Diving HOF - Loc 53)
Tonya Carter (2010 Track & Field HOF - Loc 53)
Danielle Cox (2009 Softball HOF - Loc 53)
Lisa Davidson (2005 Softball HOF - Loc 53)
Curt Genders (1979 Swimming & Diving HOF - Loc 54)
Daniel Berger (2013 Golf AA - Loc 55)
John D. Bridgers (1990 Coaches & Administrators -Adminsitrator HOF - Loc 55)
Chris Chavez (1999 Baseball AA - Loc 56)
Pedro Grifol (1991 Baseball AA - Loc 56)
Monk Bonasorte (1980 Football AA - Loc 57)
Mike Fout (2010, 11 Cross Country AA - Loc 57)
J.D. Drew (1996, 97 Baseball AA - Loc 58)
Mario Edwards (2014 Football AA - Loc 58)
Cameron Erving (2013, 14 Football AA - Loc 58)
Gene Ammann (1991 Baseball HOF - Loc 59)
Peter Boulware (1996 Football AA - Loc 59)
Kala Funderburk (2015 Track & Field AA - Loc 59)
Ronnie Amster (1956, 57 Gymnastics AA - Loc 60)
Jay Ashmore (1956, 57 Gymnastics AA - Loc 60)
Laird Anderson (1958 Gymnastics AA - Loc 61)
Chick Cicio (1957, 58, 59 Gymnastics AA - Loc 61)
Jim Fadigan (1954 Gymnastics AA - Loc 61)
Rashad Greene (2014 Football AA - Loc 61)
Jonas Blixt (2007, 08 Golf AA - Loc 62)
Charlie Durbin (1989 Coaches & Administrators -Adminsitrator HOF - Loc 62)
Hubert Green (1968 Golf AA - Loc 62)
Tony Avitable (1991 Baseball HOF - Loc 64)
Dr. Grace Fox (1998 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 64)
Jay Ashmore (1998 Gymnastics HOF - Loc 65)
Dr. Richard Baker (1997 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 65)
Dennis Boyle (2009 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 65)
Julie Brown (2016 Beach Volleyball AA - Loc 65)
Joe Camps (2000 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 65)
Wilson Carraway (1984 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 65)
Rainey Cawthon (1987 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 66)
Chick Cicio (1992 Gymnastics HOF - Loc 66)
Syde Patrick Deeb (1993 Moore-Stone Award HOF - Loc 66)
Dick Gold (1969 Baseball AA - Loc 67)
Gar Finnvold (1990 Baseball AA - Loc 68)
Vicky Gill (2002, 03 Cross Country AA - Loc 68)
Sean Gilmartin (2009, 11 Baseball AA - Loc 68)
Brad Gregory (1990 Baseball AA - Loc 68)
Mike Augustine (1963 Baseball AA - Loc 69)
Roger Bailey (1992 Baseball AA - Loc 69)
Robert Benincasa (2012 Baseball AA - Loc 69)
Stephen Cardullo (2009 Baseball AA - Loc 69)
Randy Choate (1997 Baseball AA - Loc 69)
Bob Clem (1959 Baseball AA - Loc 69)
Guillermo Bonilla (1976 Baseball AA - Loc 70)
Jayce Boyd (2012 Baseball AA - Loc 70)
Terrence Brooks (2013 Football AA - Loc 70)
Doug Edwards (2008 Basketball HOF - Loc 70)
Matt Fairel (2008 Baseball AA - Loc 70)
Frank Fazzini (1985 Baseball AA - Loc 70)
Bien Figueroa (1986 Baseball AA - Loc 70)
Brad Cooper (1978, 79 Track & Field AA - Loc 71)
Walter Dix (2005, 06, 07, 08 Track & Field AA - Loc 71)
Stephen Drew (2002, 04 Baseball AA - Loc 71)
Rowland Garrett (1986 Basketball HOF - Loc 71)
Brian Chibudu (2008, 10 Track & Field AA - Loc 72)
Brian Dzingai (2004 Track & Field AA - Loc 72)
Mike Fout (2013 Track & Field AA - Loc 72)
Tyrone Frederick (1974 Track & Field AA - Loc 72)
Clark Waddell (1986 Track & Field AA - Loc 72)
Charles Clark (2007, 08, 09 Track & Field AA - Loc 73)
Margaret Coomber (1981, 82, 84 Track & Field AA - Loc 73)
Hannah England (2008 Track & Field AA - Loc 73)
Esmeralda Garcia (1981, 85, 86 Track & Field AA - Loc 73)
Hannah Brooks (2011, 12 Track & Field AA - Loc 74)
Tywayne Buchanan (2007, 08 Track & Field AA - Loc 74)
Pasca Cheruiyot (2010 Track & Field AA - Loc 74)
Rhett Dawson (2006 Football HOF - Loc 74)
Jesse Forbes (1975, 78 Track & Field AA - Loc 74)
Dick Hermann (1985 Football HOF - Loc 74)
Carla Borovicka (1982, 84 Track & Field AA - Loc 75)
Sharon Burgess (1971, 72, 73 Track & Field AA - Loc 75)
Dave Cappelen (1995 Football HOF - Loc 75)
Bill Cappleman (1984 Football HOF - Loc 75)
Charlie Carr (1984 Track & Field AA - Loc 75)
Alphonso Carreker (1990 Football AA - Loc 75)
Aaron Carter (2014 Volleyball HOF - Loc 75)
Earl Caruthers (1979 Track & Field AA - Loc 75)
Jimmy Jordan (1985 Football HOF - Loc 75)
Derrick Baker (2004, 05 Track & Field AA - Loc 76)
Kevin Borlee (2009, 10 Track & Field AA - Loc 76)
Bobby Butler (1980 Track & Field AA - Loc 76)
Brandon Byram (2008, 10, 11 Track & Field AA - Loc 76)
Ralph Chaudron (1986 Football HOF - Loc 76)
Bob Crenshaw (1982 Football HOF - Loc 76)
Bill Dawkins (1983 Football HOF - Loc 76)
Gonzalo Barroilhet (2008, 09, 12 Track & Field AA - Loc 77)
Edgar Bennett (2005 Football HOF - Loc 77)
Shawn Brown (2001, 02 Track & Field AA - Loc 77)
Drew Brunson (2008 Track & Field AA - Loc 77)
Bill Capece (1990 Football HOF - Loc 77)
Ricardo Chambers (2005, 06, 07 Track & Field AA - Loc 77)
Nancy Rettie (1985 Track & Field AA - Loc 77)
David Ambler (2010 Track & Field AA - Loc 78)
Winfred Bailey (1989 Football HOF - Loc 78)
Greg Bolden (2006, 07 Track & Field AA - Loc 78)
Melford Boodie (1980 Track & Field AA - Loc 78)
Darien Andreu (1981 Track & Field AA - Loc 79)
Kandia Batchelor (2007 Track & Field AA - Loc 79)
Mat Cloer (2005 Tennis AA - Loc 79)
Jean-Yves Aubone (2008, 09 Tennis AA - Loc 80)
Jonathan Borlee (2009 Track & Field AA - Loc 80)
Darien Andreu (1981 Cross Country AA - Loc 81)
Hannah Brooks (2011 Cross Country AA - Loc 81)
Bev Burnett (1988 Basketball AA - Loc 81)
Mike Conley (1980 Track & Field HOF - Loc 81)
David Forrester (2011 Cross Country AA - Loc 81)
Matt Diaz (1999 Baseball AA - Loc 82)
Luis Alicea (1986 Baseball AA - Loc 83)
Brianna Barry (2009 Volleyball AA - Loc 83)
Ryan Barthelemy (2002 Baseball AA - Loc 83)
Wally Cox (1955 Volleyball AA - Loc 83)
Howie Gould (1952, 53 Volleyball AA - Loc 83)
Michael Cherry (2014 Track & Field AA - Loc 84)
Kali Davis-White (2014 Track & Field AA - Loc 84)
Aurora Davis (2012, 14 Beach Volleyball AA - Loc 85)
Graham Gano (2008 Football AA - Loc 85)
Michael Ray Garvin (2008 Football AA - Loc 85)
Pasca Cheruiyot (2009, 10 Cross Country AA - Loc 86)
Joel Garren (1971 Track & Field AA - Loc 86)
E.G. Green (1997 Football AA - Loc 86)
Toney Douglas (2009 Basketball AA - Loc 88)
Rose Giampalmo (1978 Track & Field AA - Loc 88)
Luis Alicea (1993 Baseball HOF - Loc 89)
Javier Garcia-Tunon (2009 Track & Field AA - Loc 89)
Robb Gomez (1980 Track & Field AA - Loc 89)
Jeff Bray (1992 Track & Field AA - Loc 100)



By Sport


MEN

Baseball
Luis Alicea (Loc 83, 89)
Gene Ammann (Loc 59)
Mike Augustine (Loc 49, 69)
Tony Avitable (Loc 64)
Roger Bailey (Loc 69)
Ryan Barthelemy (Loc 83)
Robert Benincasa (Loc 69)
Guillermo Bonilla (Loc 70)
Jayce Boyd (Loc 70)
Terrell Buckley (Loc 21, 41)
Bill Cappleman (Loc 75)
Stephen Cardullo (Loc 69)
Chris Chavez (Loc 56)
Randy Choate (Loc 69)
Bob Clem (Loc 36, 69)
Lee Corso (Loc 27)
Brian Cox (Loc 52)
Matt Diaz (Loc 34, 82)
J.D. Drew (Loc 34, 58)
Stephen Drew (Loc 71)
Matt Fairel (Loc 70)
Frank Fazzini (Loc 42, 70)
Bien Figueroa (Loc 70)
Gar Finnvold (Loc 68)
Ron Fraser (Loc 44)
Mike Fuentes (Loc 45, 48)
Sean Gilmartin (Loc 68)
Dick Gold (Loc 67)
Jeff Gray (Loc 48)
Brad Gregory (Loc 68)
John-Ford Griffin (Loc 37, 44)
Pedro Grifol (Loc 56)
Johnny Grubb (Loc 11)
Mike Loynd (Loc 51)
Mac Scarce (Loc 36)

Basketball
Dick Artmeier (Loc 21)
Sam Cassell (Loc 42)
Ralph Chaudron (Loc 76)
Dave Cowens (Loc 38, 46)
Harry Davis (Loc 42)
Toney Douglas (Loc 88)
Hugh Durham (Loc 42)
Doug Edwards (Loc 70)
Dave Fedor (Loc 51)
Rowland Garrett (Loc 71)
Gary Schull (Loc 20)

Cross Country
Ocky Clark (Loc 13)
David Forrester (Loc 81)
Mike Fout (Loc 57, 72)
Robb Gomez (Loc 89)

Football
Clifton Abraham (Loc 27, 52)
Hugh Adams (Loc 27, 46)
Derrick Alexander (Loc 36, 52)
Greg Allen (Loc 28, 46)
Winfred Bailey (Loc 78)
Alex Barron (Loc 46)
Kelvin Benjamin (Loc 50)
Edgar Bennett (Loc 77)
Fred Biletnikoff (Loc 45, 46)
Monk Bonasorte (Loc 28, 57)
Peter Boulware (Loc 36, 59)
Derrick Brooks (Loc 21, 36)
Terrence Brooks (Loc 70)
Everette Brown (Loc 50)
Terrell Buckley (Loc 21, 41)
Brodrick Bunkley (Loc 37)
Bobby Butler (Loc 33, 33, 51, 76)
LeRoy Butler (Loc 34, 38)
Curt Campbell (Loc 6)
Joe Camps (Loc 65)
Bill Capece (Loc 46, 77)
Byron Capers (Loc 11)
Dave Cappelen (Loc 75)
Bill Cappleman (Loc 75)
Alphonso Carreker (Loc 75)
Aaron Carter (Loc 75)
Pat Carter (Loc 1, 38)
Ralph Chaudron (Loc 76)
Gary Cismesia (Loc 50)
Tay Cody (Loc 1, 35)
Lee Corso (Loc 27)
Sam Cowart (Loc 1, 40)
Bob Crenshaw (Loc 76)
John Crowe (Loc 35)
Buster Davis (Loc 48)
Bill Dawkins (Loc 37, 76)
Lawrence Dawsey (Loc 34, 52)
Bill "Red" Dawson (Loc 40)
Rhett Dawson (Loc 74)
Darnell Dockett (Loc 37)
Jamie Dukes (Loc 1, 22)
Warrick Dunn (Loc 38, 42, 42, 49)
Mario Edwards (Loc 58)
Cameron Erving (Loc 58)
Jackie Flowers (Loc 50)
Jesse Forbes (Loc 43, 74)
Graham Gano (Loc 85)
Michael Ray Garvin (Loc 25, 85)
Eddie Goldman (Loc 37)
E.G. Green (Loc 86)
Rashad Greene (Loc 61)
Dick Hermann (Loc 74)
Jimmy Jordan (Loc 75)
Gene McDowell (Loc 39)
Rohn Stark (Loc 33)

Golf
Paul Azinger (Loc 39)
Daniel Berger (Loc 55)
Jonas Blixt (Loc 62)
Bobby Cochran (Loc 3, 29)
Downing Gray (Loc 29)
Hubert Green (Loc 51, 62)
Nolan Henke (Loc 2)

Gymnastics
Ronnie Amster (Loc 60)
Laird Anderson (Loc 61)
Jay Ashmore (Loc 60, 65)
Chick Cicio (Loc 61, 66)
Jim Fadigan (Loc 61)

Swimming & Diving
Steve Allbritton (Loc 11)
Trice Bailey (Loc 15)
Scott Baker (Loc 15)
Phil Boggs (Loc 15, 53)
Rob Braknis (Loc 6)
Eduardo Coelho (Loc 4)
Mateo DeAngulo (Loc 14)
Brendon Dedekind (Loc 47, 52)
Kevin Flanagan (Loc 7)
Curt Genders (Loc 13, 54)
Mike Kowalski (Loc 8)

Tennis
Jean-Yves Aubone (Loc 80)
Ray "Rebel" Bellamy (Loc 53)
Mat Cloer (Loc 79)

Track & Field
Greg Allen (Loc 28, 46)
Joe Allen (Loc 10)
David Ambler (Loc 78)
Lou Angelo (Loc 10)
Kevin Ansley (Loc 11)
Derrick Baker (Loc 76)
Gonzalo Barroilhet (Loc 77)
Arthur Blake (Loc 10)
Greg Bolden (Loc 78)
Melford Boodie (Loc 78)
Jonathan Borlee (Loc 80)
Kevin Borlee (Loc 76)
Jeff Bray (Loc 12, 47, 100)
Lynn Brown (Loc 12)
Shawn Brown (Loc 77)
Drew Brunson (Loc 77)
Tywayne Buchanan (Loc 74)
Terrell Buckley (Loc 21, 41)
Bobby Butler (Loc 33, 33, 51, 76)
Brandon Byram (Loc 76)
Byron Capers (Loc 11)
Charlie Carr (Loc 75)
Larry Carr (Loc 13)
Jonathan Carter (Loc 13)
Earl Caruthers (Loc 75)
Jim Casteel (Loc 47)
Ricardo Chambers (Loc 77)
Michael Cherry (Loc 84)
Brian Chibudu (Loc 72)
Charles Clark (Loc 73)
Ocky Clark (Loc 13)
Mike Conley (Loc 81)
Brad Cooper (Loc 44, 71)
Kevin Crist (Loc 13)
Rafeeq Curry (Loc 14)
Walter Dix (Loc 71)
Marcus Dixon (Loc 14)
Warrick Dunn (Loc 38, 42, 42, 49)
Brian Dzingai (Loc 72)
Jesse Forbes (Loc 43, 74)
David Forrester (Loc 81)
Mike Fout (Loc 57, 72)
Carlos Fraundorfer (Loc 43)
Tyrone Frederick (Loc 72)
Don Frost (Loc 15)
Horatio Garcia (Loc 15)
Javier Garcia-Tunon (Loc 89)
Joel Garren (Loc 86)
Michael Ray Garvin (Loc 25, 85)
Robb Gomez (Loc 89)
Kevin Gordon (Loc 16)
Thomas Johnson (Loc 26)
Walter McCoy (Loc 43)
Mike Roberson (Loc 2)
Rohn Stark (Loc 33)
Clark Waddell (Loc 72)

Volleyball
Wally Cox (Loc 83)
Howie Gould (Loc 83)
James McFatter (Loc 3)
WOMEN

Basketball
Bev Burnett (Loc 38, 81)
Wanda Burns (Loc 42, 45)
Brenda Cliette (Loc 13, 47)
Sue Galkantas (Loc 45, 50)
Laura Gibbons (Loc 32)
Scooby Golden (Loc 26)

Beach Volleyball
Julie Brown (Loc 65)
Aurora Davis (Loc 85)
Aurora Davis (Loc 85)

Cross Country
Darien Andreu (Loc 81, 79)
Carla Borovicka (Loc 75)
Carrie Boyd (Loc 12)
Hannah Brooks (Loc 74, 81)
Pasca Cheruiyot (Loc 74, 86)
Margaret Coomber (Loc 73)
Hannah England (Loc 73)
Rose Giampalmo (Loc 88)
Vicky Gill (Loc 16, 41, 41, 68)
Nancy Rettie (Loc 77)

Golf
Barbara Bunkowsky (Loc 3, 32)
Jane Geddes (Loc 29)

Soccer
Katie Beal (Loc 5)
Emma Breland (Loc 4)
Dagny Brynjarsdottir (Loc 8)
Amanda DaCosta (Loc 4)
Becky Edwards (Loc 5)
Leah Gallegos (Loc 4)

Softball
Staci Brandon (Loc 7)
Serita Brooks (Loc 8)
Susan Buttery (Loc 10)
Myssi Calkins (Loc 11)
Darby Cottle (Loc 4, 41)
Danielle Cox (Loc 5, 53)
Tiffany Daniels (Loc 12)
Lisa Davidson (Loc 5, 53)
Natalie Drouin (Loc 5)
Renee Espinoza (Loc 12)
JoAnne Graf (Loc 20)

Swimming & Diving
Romy Altmann (Loc 15)
Lauren Brick (Loc 14)
Christy Cech (Loc 5)
Susan Clark (Loc 14)
Stacey Deck (Loc 8)
Ritchie Dorrier (Loc 14)
Emma Dutton (Loc 6)
Carrie Ellis (Loc 13)
Kim Foster (Loc 8)
Lenore Gribble (Loc 8)

Tennis
Buffy Baker (Loc 41)
Audra Brannon (Loc 10, 43)

Track & Field
Darien Andreu (Loc 81, 79)
Kandia Batchelor (Loc 79)
Kim Batten (Loc 10, 41)
Alice Bennett (Loc 11)
Carla Borovicka (Loc 75)
Carrie Boyd (Loc 12)
Hannah Brooks (Loc 74, 81)
Tonja Brown (Loc 12, 47)
Teresa Bundy (Loc 12)
Sharon Burgess (Loc 75)
Tamara Campbell (Loc 11)
Tonya Carter (Loc 12, 53)
Pasca Cheruiyot (Loc 74, 86)
Brenda Cliette (Loc 13, 47)
Margaret Coomber (Loc 73)
Sheryl Covington (Loc 13)
Casey Custer (Loc 7)
Sophia Danvers (Loc 14)
Janet Davis (Loc 14)
Kali Davis-White (Loc 84)
Orvill Dwyer-Brown (Loc 14)
Yashiva Edwards (Loc 14)
Maria Embon (Loc 16)
Hannah England (Loc 73)
Carolyn Faison (Loc 15)
Michelle Finn (Loc 15, 37)
Kala Funderburk (Loc 59)
Esmeralda Garcia (Loc 1, 73)
Samantha George (Loc 15)
Laura Gerber (Loc 16)
Rose Giampalmo (Loc 88)
Laura Gibbons (Loc 32)
Vicky Gill (Loc 16, 41, 41, 68)
Randy Givens (Loc 26, 43)
Scooby Golden (Loc 26)
Kelley Hackler (Loc 16)
Nancy Rettie (Loc 77)

Volleyball
Brianna Barry (Loc 83)
Aurora Davis (Loc 85)
Laura Gibbons (Loc 32)

OTHER

Circus
Adrian Catarzi (Loc 19)

Coaches & Administrators
Mickey Andrews (Loc 41)
Charlie Armstrong (Loc 40)
Bobby Bowden (Loc 41)
John D. Bridgers (Loc 55)
Dr. Doak S. Campbell (Loc 33)
Lee Corso (Loc 27)
Charlie Durbin (Loc 62)
Hugh Durham (Loc 42)
Charles W. Ehrhardt (Loc 49)
Don Fauls (Loc 50)
Ron Fraser (Loc 44)
Dee Frye-Davis (Loc 49)
JoAnne Graf (Loc 20)
Don Loucks (Loc 28)
Gene McDowell (Loc 39)

Moore-Stone Award
Dr. Richard Baker (Loc 65)
Dennis Boyle (Loc 65)
Joe Camps (Loc 65)
Wilson Carraway (Loc 65)
Rainey Cawthon (Loc 66)
LeRoy Collins (Loc 44)
Gene Deckerhoff (Loc 45)
Syde Patrick Deeb (Loc 66)
Bill Durham (Loc 45)
Dr. Daisy Parker Flory (Loc 27)
Dr. Grace Fox (Loc 64)